Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | NAS |
3 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 56 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 |
Elisa PFATSCHBACHER
SU Kirchschlag |
2004 | 53 | 15 | 8 | NAS | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Anja NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 31 | - | - | - | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 20 | 6 | 11 | NIZ | 3 | NAS |
6 |
Yvonne KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Marlies STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2005 | 14 | - | 6 | - | 8 | - |
9 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 9 | 8 | NAS | - | 1 | - |
10 |
Anna SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 6 | - | NIZ | - | 6 | - |
11 |
Laura FÜRST
USV St.Oswald |
2005 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 75 | 20 | 20 | DIS | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 64 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
4 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 56 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 40 | 6 | DIS | 20 | 6 | 8 |
6 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
7 |
Fabian HOLZMANN
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 19 | 8 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
9 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | NAS |
10 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 6 |
11 |
Jan HAINY
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 6 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | - |
12 |
David NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
13 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2004 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - |
13 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
15 |
Samuel SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2004 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 31 | - | 11 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS |
5 |
Julia SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 15 | - | - | DIS | 15 | - |
7 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 85 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 |
2 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 60 | 15 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 58 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 20 |
4 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 40 | - | 25 | 15 | - | DIS |
6 |
Daniel HOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 33 | - | 3 | - | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 29 | 8 | 2 | - | 8 | 11 |
8 |
Lukas STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 25 | - | DIS | - | 25 | - |
9 |
Armin STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 24 | - | 4 | - | 20 | - |
10 |
Simon SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2002 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2001 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS |
2 |
Verena KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 90 | 15 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 86 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 80 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - |
5 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 66 | 15 | 25 | 11 | - | 15 |
2 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 65 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | 25 |
3 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 40 | 4 | 20 | 8 | - | 8 |
4 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 35 | NAS | NIZ | 15 | - | 20 |
5 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 25 | NAS | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Simon KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
8 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 12 | 6 | NIZ | 6 | - | - |
9 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
11 |
Paul HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 50 | - | NIZ | 25 | - | 25 |
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 50 | - | 25 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ |
3 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna RUHMER
SV Sandl |
1964 | 75 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 50 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Thomas JANKO
USC Freistadt |
1974 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 55 | 11 | NIZ | 25 | 11 | 8 |
3 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 50 | 15 | - | NIZ | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 39 | 8 | 20 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 23 | - | - | - | 8 | 15 |
6 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 21 | 6 | 11 | - | - | 4 |
7 |
Ambros BURIAN
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1967 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Gerhard KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1965 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Karl KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1966 | 19 | - | 15 | - | 4 | - |
10 |
Hartmut STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 77 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 20 |
3 |
Hubert RUHMER
USV St.Oswald |
1955 | 45 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Eduard GALLISTL
USC Freistadt |
1952 | 41 | - | 11 | - | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Richard WOLFESBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1952 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
6 |
Gerhard FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1953 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Reinhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1948 | 8 | - | 8 | DIS | - | - |