Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2010 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Anna KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 75 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Marie REITMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2010 | 46 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | NAS | 11 |
4 |
Lisa REITMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2010 | 41 | - | 15 | 11 | NAS | 15 |
5 |
Imke GUDD
U Liebenau |
2010 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
6 |
Ida GRAMER
USC Freistadt |
2010 | 11 | - | 11 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2009 | 81 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 15 |
1 |
Theresa KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 81 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 11 | 20 |
3 |
Romy FREUDENTHALER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 79 | 20 | 8 | 25 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Hannah PFATSCHBACHER
SU Kirchschlag |
2008 | 46 | 15 | 11 | NAS | 20 | NAS |
5 |
Cornelia KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 45 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Valentina HOSCHEK
USC Freistadt |
2009 | 42 | 8 | - | 20 | 6 | 8 |
7 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 18 | 3 | NAS | 11 | 4 | NIZ |
8 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 17 | 6 | - | 8 | 3 | NIZ |
9 |
Mariella WAKOLBINGER
SU Kirchschlag |
2008 | 16 | 4 | 4 | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Anika Eva THUMFART
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 7 | - | 1 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Christina HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
12 |
Miriam GLÖCKLER
U Liebenau |
2008 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lena GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2009 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lena REICHL
TSU Wartberg |
2009 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
15 |
Mona JANKO
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 87 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 11 | 6 |
2 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 82 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Simon JAHN
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 80 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Jakob JAMNIG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 67 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Jonas STEINKELLNER
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 55 | - | 15 | 20 | - | 20 |
6 |
Timo FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | - |
7 |
David REISCHL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | - | 8 |
8 |
Matej MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | 8 | - |
9 |
Emil MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 13 | 6 | - | 3 | 4 | - |
10 |
Matheo POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 9 | NIZ | 2 | 4 | 3 | - |
11 |
Florian SCHÖFER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
12 |
Samuel KLEIN
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 6 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 4 |
13 |
Roland STUBINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 3 |
14 |
Philip REDTENBACHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | NAS | - |
15 |
Adam KERTESZ
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 2 | - | DIS | - | - | 2 |
15 |
Felix FÜRST
USV St.Oswald |
2008 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
17 |
Christian HOFBAUER
SU Kirchschlag |
2008 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |
17 |
Moritz SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
17 |
Raphael DERSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2008 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - |
3 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 66 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | 25 |
4 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 46 | 15 | NIZ | 11 | 20 | - |
5 |
Hannah HOSCHEK
USC Freistadt |
2007 | 44 | 8 | - | 8 | 8 | 20 |
6 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 26 | - | 11 | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Agnes KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
8 |
Johanna PEHERSTORFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
9 |
Assunta MERCKENS
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2006 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
9 |
Jasmin DERFLINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 6 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 95 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 65 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 63 | 15 | NAS | 8 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 52 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 6 |
5 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 39 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 20 |
6 |
Michael STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
7 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 35 | - | 15 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
8 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
9 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 18 | 6 | - | 4 | 8 | - |
10 |
Elias SANDHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 10 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | NIZ |
12 |
Leon BAUER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 |
13 |
Michael KLAUS
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
14 |
Alberto STEINDL
Strudengau Cup |
2007 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
14 |
Jakob KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | NAS | NIZ |
14 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 3 | 0 | NAS | - | 3 | - |
17 |
Leo PFLEGER
Union Peilstein |
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
18 |
Daniel KERTESZ
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | 1 |
18 |
Giovanni FRIEDRICH
U Bad Leonfelden |
2007 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
18 |
Timo POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |