Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara HÜMER
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 225 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Leonie FUCHS
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Viktoria HAUSER
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 113 | (DIS) | (DIS) | (NAS) | 15 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | NAS | 15 |
4 |
Madeleine SCHÜTZENHOFER
SC Grafenschachen |
2010 | 95 | DIS | 25 | - | - | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 | DIS | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannah KOPFER
USK Güssing |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
6 |
Sophie HOLZGETHAN
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 12 | - | - | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph NEUBAUER
USC Rudersdorf |
2010 | 90 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Jakob HOLLER
SC Großpetersdorf |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Fynn Robin FREY
SC Großpetersdorf |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Max SCHRANZ
SC Großpetersdorf |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina PÖSCHL
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | DIS |
2 |
Sonja KICKER
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 195 | - | 20 | (15) | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Julia SAX
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 122 | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | 12 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Johanna Magdale SCHWARZ
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Malak EL KYSY
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
6 |
Lara OBERRISSER
USC Pinkafeld |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GRABENHOFER
USCO |
2009 | 125 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Niels FREY
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Konstantin WESSENBÖCK
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 25 | - |
4 |
Oskar JANDL
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Pavel GEORGESCU
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 20 | NAS |
6 |
Paul BENEDEK
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Mario MAROSITS
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessia PORKERT
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 220 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Allegra SCHULMEISTER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2008 | 155 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Nadja PETRAS
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 70 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Xenja PETRAS
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 42 | NIZ | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Laura JANISCH
SC Großpetersdorf |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin SEYER
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Matteo LEHNER
SC Großpetersdorf |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea MÜHLHOFER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 155 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Rebecca NEUBAUER
USC Rudersdorf |
2007 | 150 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Stefanie SZERENCSITS
USK Güssing |
2007 | 55 | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Anika TÖPLER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Sinja STUTTERECKER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Doina UNGURAS
USCO |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
7 |
Juliana UNGURAS
USCO |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas HOFLEITNER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 180 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Maximilian JUSZT
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 140 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Julian THIER
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 90 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Christian VERHAS
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Timo ROSENKRANZ
USK Güssing |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tina HETFLEISCH
USC Pinkafeld |
2006 | 225 | 25 | 25 | (25) | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Emma EBERHARDT
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2006 | 185 | (NAS) | 20 | (20) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Katharina KICKER
SC Neudörfl |
2006 | 121 | - | 12 | 12 | 20 | - | 12 | 12 | (11) | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Athenais SCHULMEISTER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2006 | 104 | 20 | 15 | NAS | - | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Houda EL KYSY
SC Neudörfl |
2006 | 45 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 CR | 25.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VERHAS
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2006 | 220 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Colin PORKERT
SC Neudörfl |
2006 | 150 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (15) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Maximilian WAGNER
USCO |
2006 | 130 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Fabian GRASSEL
SC Grafenschachen |
2006 | 105 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |