SCO Cup 2017-2018

Spinner1_small
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 BECHTOLD Johanna
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 500 - - 100 (80) 100 100 (100) - (80) - - 100 100 -
2 GOPP Rosa
SV Tisis
2010 440 - - 80 100 (80) 80 80 - 100 - - (80) (80) -
3 MOOSBRUGGER Marie
SV Laterns
2010 290 - - (40) 50 60 60 60 - (45) - - (45) 60 -
4 ANGERER Emilia
SV Laterns
2010 270 - - 60 60 (40) 50 (40) - 50 - - 50 (50) -
5 RINDERER Anna Lea
SV Gisingen
2010 250 - - - 45 50 45 50 - 60 - - (40) (40) -
6 SCHEYER Ella
WSV Koblach
2010 217 - - 36 (36) 36 (NAS) (NAS) - 40 - - 60 45 -
7 MAGALOTTI Carla
SV Tosters
2010 216 - - 50 40 45 (36) 45 - (36) - - 36 (32) -
8 KOCH Sarah
SV Tosters
2010 163 - - 45 (24) 24 - - - 26 - - 32 36 -
9 RIST Clara
WSV Nofels
2010 161 - - 32 (26) 32 32 36 - 29 - - (NAS) (NAS) -
10 RÖTHLIN Emma
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 159 - - - 32 26 40 - - 32 - - 29 - -
11 LAMPERT Emma
SV Viktorsberg
2010 58 - - 29 (NAS) (NAS) NAS NAS - NAS - - (NAS) 29 -
11 SCHMID Lisa
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 58 - - - 29 29 NIZ NAS - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 VITH Luca
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 500 - - (80) (100) 100 100 (100) - 100 - - 100 100 -
2 MORSCHER Luca
SV Tosters
2010 420 - - 100 (80) (60) 80 (80) - 80 - - 80 80 -
3 KOHLER Linus
SV Laterns
2010 310 - - 60 60 80 (DIS) (36) - 60 - - (DIS) 50 -
4 GREDIG Luis
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 246 - - (29) (36) 50 36 (32) - 50 - - 50 60 -
4 KITZ Paul
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 246 - - (24) 40 36 50 60 - (NAS) - - 60 (26) -
6 NEURAUTER Laurin
WSV Nofels
2010 235 - - 50 45 (45) 45 50 - (40) - - (24) 45 -
7 PRASCH Nino
SK Rankweil
2010 210 - - (32) 50 40 40 40 - - - - 40 (24) -
8 LINDER Felix
SV Tisis
2010 195 - - (NIZ) (NAS) (NAS) 60 45 - 29 - - 29 32 -
9 SONDEREGGER David
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 182 - - 40 32 (14) 29 (26) - 36 - - 45 (29) -
10 KECKEIS Niklas
WSV Fellengatter
2010 181 - - 36 (26) 32 (26) (DIS) - 45 - - 32 36 -
11 LAMPERT Matti
SV Tisis
2010 154 - - 45 29 29 - - - - - - 36 15 -
12 DAVIES Fernando
SV Tisis
2010 148 - - 26 (24) 26 (DIS) 24 - 32 - - (20) 40 -
13 LÄNGLE Timo
SV Tosters
2010 127 - - (18) (14) (16) 32 29 - 24 - - 22 20 -
14 HAHN Philip
SV Tisis
2010 114 - - 20 (18) 22 24 22 - - - - 26 (16) -
15 SAUER David
WSV Fellengatter
2010 112 - - 22 (13) 24 22 (NAS) - 26 - - 18 (18) -
16 KUMPITSCH Levin
SV Laterns
2010 87 - - 14 15 20 (NAS) (NAS) - (NAS) - - 16 22 -
17 BURTSCHER Luca
WSV Nofels
2010 83 - - 15 16 15 - - - 22 - - 15 (14) -
18 RADL Elias
SV Altenstadt
2010 80 - - - 22 18 20 20 - - - - NAS (DIS) -
19 PURKART Timo
WSV Nofels
2010 36 - - 16 20 DIS - - - - - - - - -
20 BASTIGKEIT Maximilian
SC Klaus-Weiler
2010 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 TÜRTSCHER Elina
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 500 - - 100 (100) 100 100 (100) - (60) - - 100 100 -
2 BECHTOLD Ilena
WSV Übersaxen
2009 380 - - 80 (60) 80 80 60 - 80 - - (50) (50) -
3 BERTSCHLER Annika
WSV Nofels
2009 340 - - - 50 (36) 50 80 - 100 - - 60 (NIZ) -
4 SCHMIDT Azmera
SV Fraxern
2009 330 - - (40) 80 (50) 60 50 - (45) - - 80 60 -
5 HAMMERER Alica
WSV Nofels
2009 231 - - 36 40 60 (NAS) (NAS) - 50 - - 45 (NAS) -
6 WIESER Sophia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 230 - - 60 (36) 45 45 40 - 40 - - (36) (36) -
7 HÄMMERLE Antonia
WSV Nofels
2009 220 - - 50 45 (40) 40 45 - (32) - - (32) 40 -
8 HERBURGER Greta
SV Altenstadt
2009 212 - - 45 29 29 (DIS) (DIS) - (26) - - 29 80 -
9 MARTE Luisa
SV Viktorsberg
2009 172 - - (26) 32 (26) 36 32 - (24) - - 40 32 -
10 LANG Mia
WSV Nofels
2009 158 - - 32 (20) 32 32 36 - - - - 26 (26) -
11 MARTE Paikea
SV Tosters
2009 155 - - 24 26 24 - - - 36 - - (DIS) 45 -
12 NESENSOHN Amelie
SV Laterns
2009 140 - - - 24 (18) 29 29 - 29 - - (NAS) 29 -
13 DÜNSER Leah
SV Fraxern
2009 114 - - - 18 20 26 26 - (NAS) - - - 24 -
14 MILLER Lena
SV Fraxern
2009 44 - - - 22 22 - - - - - - NAS - -
15 CHRONST Valentina
WSV Nofels
2009 29 - - 29 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - -
16 DOBLER Lea
SV Tisis
2009 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 SCHMIDLE Kevin
SV Laterns
2009 500 - - 100 (32) 100 100 (100) - 100 - - 100 (100) -
2 BAYER Florian
SV Tosters
2009 420 - - 80 100 (80) 80 80 - 80 - - (80) (80) -
3 WALSER Luca
SV Tosters
2009 320 - - 60 80 60 60 (60) - 60 - - (60) (50) -
4 BREUß Luis
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 240 - - (32) 45 50 (32) 40 - 45 - - (40) 60 -
4 KAUFMANN Eliah
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 240 - - 45 (26) (26) 50 50 - 50 - - - 45 -
6 EISENHOFER Clemens
SV Laterns
2009 220 - - (26) 40 40 45 45 - (29) - - 50 (22) -
7 DE VRIES Jakob
WSV Fellengatter
2009 196 - - - 60 45 (24) 36 - 26 - - 29 - -
8 LINS Jeremia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 190 - - (NAS) (18) 29 36 (20) - 40 - - 45 40 -
8 SCHUSTER Kilian
WSV Koblach
2009 190 - - - 50 36 40 (29) - (18) - - 32 32 -
10 GUGGENBERGER Florian
WSV Nofels
2009 173 - - 40 36 32 (26) (26) - 36 - - (26) 29 -
11 LANG Yanis
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 161 - - 36 (20) (22) 29 (DIS) - 24 - - 36 36 -
12 LICHTWALD Max
WSV Fellengatter
2009 137 - - 50 22 15 (14) 32 - - - - - 18 -
13 HEINRICH Mark
SV Tisis
2009 133 - - 29 - - (20) 24 - 32 - - 24 24 -
14 GUGGENBERGER Nicolas
WSV Nofels
2009 123 - - - 29 24 22 22 - (22) - - (DIS) 26 -
15 BURTSCHER Samuel
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 94 - - 18 (15) (16) 16 18 - (NAS) - - 22 20 -
16 MAYER Leonard
SV Tisis
2009 64 - - 20 24 20 - - - - - - - - -
17 MARTE Silas
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 59 - - (NAS) 14 14 15 16 - (NAS) - - NAS (NAS) -
18 LAMPERT Mika
SV Tisis
2009 58 - - 24 16 18 - - - NAS - - NAS (DIS) -
19 LISAUS Niklas
SV Götzis
2009 42 - - 22 - - - - - 20 - - - - -
20 KNÜNZ Pius
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 38 - - - NAS (NAS) 18 DIS - NAS - - 20 - -
21 NEUNER Paul
SV Tisis
2009 16 - - 16 - - - - - NAS - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 OTTOWITZ Mia
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 480 - - - 100 100 100 100 - (80) - - 80 (80) -
2 MARTE Zita
SV Viktorsberg
2008 460 - - (60) 80 (26) 80 (NAS) - 100 - - 100 100 -
3 BREUSS Nina
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 340 - - 100 (NIZ) 80 50 60 - (50) - - (45) 50 -
3 KECKEIS Magdalena
WSV Fellengatter
2008 340 - - 80 (60) (60) 60 80 - 60 - - 60 (45) -
5 BERTSCH Franka
WSV Fellengatter
2008 235 - - - 50 50 40 45 - (36) - - 50 (32) -
6 BURTSCHER Julia
SV Götzis
2008 222 - - 50 32 45 45 50 - - - - - - -
7 SCHEIDL Fiona
SV Tosters
2008 206 - - 45 40 (36) (32) 40 - 45 - - (32) 36 -
8 ZELZER Marilen
SV Tisis
2008 201 - - 40 45 40 36 (32) - 40 - - (36) (NAS) -
9 GUTSCHNER Leonie
SV Laterns
2008 188 - - 36 36 (32) (29) 36 - (32) - - 40 40 -
10 ZÖCHBAUER Lea
WSV Fellengatter
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
11 SCHMID Mia
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 55 - - - DIS 29 26 NAS - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 VITH Adrian
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 480 - - (60) (60) 80 100 100 - 100 - - (60) 100 -
2 DOHR Matteo
WSV Fellengatter
2008 420 - - 80 80 100 80 (80) - (60) - - (DIS) 80 -
2 FLEISCH Tobias
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 420 - - 100 100 (60) 60 60 - (50) - - 100 (60) -
4 NACHBAUR Simon
SV Fraxern
2008 275 - - 50 (45) (40) 50 (32) - 45 - - 80 50 -
5 MAGALOTTI Loris
SV Tosters
2008 260 - - 45 (40) 45 (36) 45 - 80 - - (DIS) 45 -
6 ERNSTSON Laurin
SV Tosters
2008 218 - - (29) 50 50 (11) 50 - 36 - - (DIS) 32 -
7 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
SV Tosters
2008 200 - - (18) 29 (26) 45 36 - 40 - - 50 - -
8 JANSEN Simon
WSV Fellengatter
2008 196 - - 40 (32) (29) 40 40 - - - - 36 40 -
9 SCHEIDL Valerian
SV Tosters
2008 170 - - (NAS) 36 36 29 29 - - - - 40 (22) -
10 KRISTA Maximilian
WSV Fellengatter
2008 155 - - 36 26 32 (26) (24) - - - - 32 29 -
11 PRASCH Tim
SK Rankweil
2008 143 - - 32 22 (20) 24 (18) - - - - 45 20 -
12 HAHN Hendrik
SV Tisis
2008 125 - - 22 (15) (12) 22 26 - 29 - - 26 (14) -
13 TOMEK Pascal
WSV Nofels
2008 123 - - - (11) (16) 32 20 - 24 - - 29 18 -
14 ZETTL Peter
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 120 - - 24 (20) 24 (NIZ) (16) - 26 - - 22 24 -
15 KNÜNZ Kilian
SK Rankweil
2008 116 - - - 24 (18) 20 22 - - - - 24 26 -
16 ENDER Felix
SV Fraxern
2008 109 - - (NAS) 16 14 (NAS) (NAS) - 32 - - 11 36 -
17 DAVIES Diego
SV Tisis
2008 94 - - 20 (10) (9) 16 (11) - 22 - - 20 16 -
18 FRITSCHE Pio
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 83 - - - (14) (10) 18 15 - 20 - - 15 15 -
19 MEUSBURGER Jonas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 79 - - 26 DIS 22 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - 18 13 -
20 DE VRIES Niklas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 69 - - - 12 (11) 13 13 - 18 - - 13 - -
21 HEINZLE Jonas
SV Altenstadt
2008 57 - - - 9 (8) 12 10 - (NAS) - - 14 12 -
21 LÄNGLE Moritz
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 57 - - - 13 15 15 14 - - - - NAS - -
23 KECKEIS Cayden Talai
SK Rankweil
2008 47 - - (NAS) 18 13 NAS NAS - - - - 16 (NAS) -
24 BRANDNER Linus
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 26 - - - - - 14 12 - - - - - - -
25 BASTIGKEIT Alexander
SC Klaus-Weiler
2008 16 - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - -
25 HILBY Tristan
SV Tisis
2008 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
27 KERBER Benedikt
SK Rankweil
2008 12 - - - NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - - 12 - -
27 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 FRITSCH Emma
WSV Übersaxen
2007 460 - - 100 80 80 (60) (60) - 100 - - 100 (50) -
1 TÜRTSCHER Ronja
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 460 - - (80) 100 100 80 80 - (60) - - (16) 100 -
3 HAMMERER Annalena
WSV Nofels
2007 440 - - (50) (60) (60) 100 100 - 80 - - 80 80 -
4 ALLGÄUER Julia
WSV Nofels
2007 255 - - 60 (45) 50 45 50 - (45) - - 50 (NAS) -
5 MÄHR Magdalena
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 241 - - (32) (36) 45 40 36 - (32) - - 60 60 -
6 LAMPERT Emma
WSV Nofels
2007 235 - - (DIS) 50 (36) 50 45 - 50 - - (36) 40 -
7 BECHTOLD Fiona
WSV Übersaxen
2007 205 - - 40 (24) 40 (36) 40 - 40 - - 45 (36) -
8 LINS Lorena
WSV Übersaxen
2007 176 - - (29) 40 32 32 32 - (29) - - 40 (24) -
9 HERBURGER Anika
SV Altenstadt
2007 152 - - 26 (18) (24) 29 (NAS) - 26 - - 26 45 -
10 DESCHLER Loren
SV Laterns
2007 150 - - 24 29 (20) (22) 29 - 36 - - 32 - -
11 WEIKL Lilly
WSV Nofels
2007 149 - - 36 32 26 26 (24) - (NAS) - - (22) 29 -
12 SCHREI Julia
SV Tisis
2007 134 - - (20) (20) 29 24 26 - (24) - - 29 26 -
13 LINDER Emma
SV Tisis
2007 126 - - 22 26 (22) (20) 22 - (22) - - 24 32 -
14 KÖNIG Valentina
SV Tosters
2007 102 - - 45 22 15 - - - - - - - 20 -
15 KECKEIS Maja
SV Altenstadt
2007 100 - - - (16) 18 (18) 20 - 20 - - 20 22 -
16 KOCH Julia
SV Tosters
2007 54 - - 18 - - - - - 18 - - 18 NAS -
17 TWUPACK Hannah
SK Rankweil
2007 31 - - - 15 16 NAS NAS - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 SCHUSTER Tobias
WSV Koblach
2007 480 - - 100 (80) (60) 100 100 - 100 - - 80 (80) -
2 ACKER Louis
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 440 - - (NAS) (50) 80 (80) 80 - 80 - - 100 100 -
3 BLEIER Levin
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 330 - - 60 60 100 (45) 60 - (32) - - (NAS) 50 -
4 NESENSOHN Fabio
SV Laterns
2007 300 - - (26) 100 50 50 (NIZ) - 60 - - 40 (40) -
5 FRÖHLE Aaron
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 246 - - 80 40 (29) (36) 45 - 36 - - (DIS) 45 -
6 RINDERER Noah
SV Gisingen
2007 242 - - 32 (32) 40 60 (29) - 50 - - 60 (32) -
7 GOPP Leo
SV Tisis
2007 236 - - - (36) 45 (DIS) 36 - 45 - - 50 60 -
8 SONDEREGGER Leander
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 221 - - 50 (26) (26) 40 50 - (24) - - 45 36 -
9 PLODER Julian
SV Tisis
2007 156 - - - - - 26 40 - 29 - - 32 29 -
10 PFITSCHER Fabian
WSV Übersaxen
2007 145 - - 40 29 32 20 (15) - (13) - - 24 (18) -
11 HEINZLE Elias
SV Laterns
2007 128 - - 36 (18) 24 (16) 20 - 26 - - 22 (20) -
12 BECHTOLD Tobias
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 125 - - - 45 8 (DIS) 32 - 18 - - (NIZ) 22 -
13 CHRISTOF Laurenz
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 124 - - - (7) 22 29 22 - 15 - - 36 (NAS) -
14 MÄHR Felix
SV Gisingen
2007 123 - - 18 24 36 (NAS) NAS - 45 - - (NAS) - -
14 PURKART Lars
WSV Nofels
2007 123 - - 45 (NAS) (NAS) 32 24 - 22 - - NAS (NAS) -
16 SUMMER David
SV Fraxern
2007 115 - - 29 20 (NIZ) 24 (DIS) - 16 - - (NIZ) 26 -
17 BRAUN Johannes
SV Tisis
2007 103 - - (14) 15 (9) (14) 18 - 20 - - 26 24 -
18 STRUZINJSKI Daniel
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 101 - - - (13) 14 18 26 - (12) - - 29 14 -
19 OBERHAUSER Conrad
SK Rankweil
2007 98 - - 22 (16) 20 22 16 - (14) - - 18 (16) -
20 FRICK Aaron
WSV Nofels
2007 74 - - (DIS) 14 18 15 (NAS) - 11 - - 16 (NAS) -
21 SCHMIDT Moritz
SV Fraxern
2007 72 - - 20 12 15 12 (11) - (10) - - (NAS) 13 -
22 WALLNER Valentin
WSV Fellengatter
2007 62 - - 24 22 16 - - - - - - - - -
23 KIELWEIN Noah
SK Rankweil
2007 58 - - - 9 11 13 13 - - - - (DIS) 12 -
23 RADL Linus
SV Altenstadt
2007 58 - - - 11 13 11 12 - - - - (NAS) 11 -
25 WOLF Bjarne
SK Rankweil
2007 52 - - - 10 12 (NAS) NAS - - - - 20 10 -
26 AEBI Moritz
SV Tisis
2007 18 - - - 8 10 - - - - - - - - -
27 LORETZ Luca
WSV Fellengatter
2007 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
28 SUMMER Fabian
SV Fraxern
2007 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 -
28 WALLECZEK Joris
SV Tisis
2007 15 - - 15 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - -
30 SCHNETZER Benedikt
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 14 - - - NAS NAS DIS 14 - - - - - - -
30 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 VITH Linda
SV Zwischenwasser
2006 500 - - 100 (100) 100 100 (100) - 100 - - 100 (80) -
2 KATHAN Theresa
SV Fraxern
2006 420 - - (26) (45) (50) 80 80 - 80 - - 80 100 -
3 OEHRY Janine
WSV Nofels
2006 310 - - 80 (36) (45) 60 50 - 60 - - (50) 60 -
4 ALLGÄUER Chiara
WSV Nofels
2006 300 - - 60 80 (40) 40 60 - (32) - - 60 - -
5 SONDEREGGER Mona
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 250 - - 45 50 60 45 (NAS) - (36) - - (36) 50 -
6 PRUGGER Lisa Maria
SC Klaus-Weiler
2006 240 - - 50 (32) (36) 50 45 - 50 - - 45 (NAS) -
7 PÜTTER Mariana
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 225 - - 40 60 80 - - - 45 - - NAS - -
8 BURTSCHER Chiara
WSV Nofels
2006 154 - - 36 26 26 - - - 26 - - (NAS) 40 -
9 LORETZ Mia
SV Tisis
2006 138 - - 32 - 32 - - - 29 - - - 45 -
10 KERBER Melanie
SK Rankweil
2006 120 - - (NAS) 40 (NAS) NAS NAS - 40 - - 40 - -
11 LORETZ Lena
SV Tisis
2006 113 - - 29 - 24 - - - 24 - - - 36 -
12 SKALET Elisa
WSV Fellengatter
2006 108 - - - NAS (NAS) 36 40 - NIZ - - 32 - -
13 WINDER Isabella
SK Rankweil
2006 58 - - - 29 29 NAS NAS - - - - NAS (NAS) -
13 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
7.01
RSL
13.01
PRSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
SL
24.03
CR
25.03
SL
               
1 LISCH Christopher
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 500 - - (80) 100 (NIZ) 100 (80) - 100 - - 100 100 -
2 LERCHER Fabian
SV Tosters
2006 440 - - 100 (NAS) (NAS) 80 100 - 80 - - 80 (80) -
3 GOPP Emil
SV Tisis
2006 335 - - (40) 80 100 50 (45) - 60 - - (36) 45 -
4 BAYR Andreas
SV Tosters
2006 300 - - - (50) 60 60 60 - (50) - - 60 60 -
5 BASTIGKEIT Valentin
SV Tisis
2006 280 - - 50 60 80 (13) 50 - (32) - - 40 (NAS) -
6 FRITSCH Elias
WSV Übersaxen
2006 211 - - 45 36 45 (29) (32) - 40 - - 45 (32) -
6 KOPF Marius
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 211 - - (26) (NAS) (NAS) 45 40 - 26 - - 50 50 -
8 GÜFEL Jonathan
SV Altenstadt
2006 205 - - 60 (DIS) 40 (26) (24) - 36 - - 29 40 -
9 FAISST Christopher
SK Rankweil
2006 179 - - - 40 50 24 36 - - - - (24) 29 -
9 SZABO Adam
SV Gisingen
2006 179 - - (24) 45 32 40 26 - (DIS) - - (26) 36 -
11 PRIMOSCH Roman
SV Tosters
2006 177 - - 32 32 (22) 36 (NIZ) - 45 - - 32 (24) -
12 PETER Johannes
SV Fraxern
2006 147 - - 36 (24) (20) 32 29 - 24 - - (22) 26 -
13 BURTSCHER Philipp
SV Götzis
2006 124 - - 29 29 36 15 15 - - - - - - -
14 MÜLLER Alexander
SV Tisis
2006 121 - - 22 26 29 - - - 22 - - - 22 -
15 NACHBAUR Luca
SV Fraxern
2006 117 - - - 22 24 (16) 22 - 29 - - 20 (NAS) -
16 ENDER Vicco
SV Zwischenwasser
2006 100 - - (NAS) 18 26 20 18 - 18 - - (16) (NAS) -
17 KAUFMANN Jannik
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 94 - - - 16 18 22 20 - - - - 18 (NIZ) -
18 KOFLER Julian
SV Altenstadt
2006 87 - - 20 15 16 (14) (14) - 16 - - - 20 -
19 BAUR Flavio
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 54 - - NAS (NAS) (NAS) 18 16 - 20 - - NAS - -
20 ENDER Lukas
SK Rankweil
2006 35 - - - 20 15 NAS NAS - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511