Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matilda SCHULTZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2009 | 95 | (DIS) | 20 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Flora URACH
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 90 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 | (15) | 20 |
3 |
Paula WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 70 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 20 | (15) |
4 |
Tabea BEYER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 60 | 15 | 12 | 25 | (DIS) | (7) | 8 |
5 |
Elisa KLOCKER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 50 | 11 | (10) | 15 | 12 | (DIS) | 12 |
6 |
Julia BEYER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 42 | (10) | (8) | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Marlene BEREUTER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 42 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 12 | 7 |
8 |
Marlena PIRCHER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 38 | 9 | 9 | (DIS) | 9 | 11 | (9) |
9 |
Julia WALDNER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 36 | 8 | 7 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 10 | 11 |
10 |
Johanna HÄNSLER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 34 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SIMMA
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 100 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Felix DÜR
SC Alberschwende |
2009 | 76 | 15 | 11 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Oskar MOOSBRUGGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2009 | 75 | (11) | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Alessandro REICH
WSV Au |
2009 | 65 | 20 | (12) | 15 | (9) | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Jacob MOOSBRUGGER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 52 | (DIS) | 10 | 20 | 11 | (DIS) | 11 |
6 |
Kaspar RIEDMANN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2009 | 50 | 12 | 15 | (7) | (10) | 11 | 12 |
7 |
Heinz SUTTERLÜTY
SC Egg |
2009 | 42 | 10 | (9) | 10 | 12 | (7) | 10 |
8 |
Manuel BISCHOF
SV Mellau |
2009 | 41 | (8) | 8 | 12 | (7) | 12 | 9 |
9 |
Leonhard KÖNIG
SC Bezau |
2009 | 37 | (DIS) | (7) | 11 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
10 |
Julian MOOSBRUGGER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 29 | (DIS) | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | (5) |
11 |
Matheo TÜRTSCHER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 23 | (DIS) | 4 | 8 | 5 | (DIS) | 6 |
12 |
Nino KISSLING
SC Alberschwende |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 7 |
13 |
Michael FEURSTEIN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2009 | 14 | 9 | 5 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2008 | 95 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) |
1 |
Selina LANG
SC Egg |
2008 | 95 | (15) | 25 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Valeria GESER
SC Müselbach |
2008 | 70 | (12) | (12) | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Nina METZLER
SC Egg |
2008 | 59 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Emma NATTER
SC Bezau |
2008 | 44 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 11 | (7) | (9) |
6 |
Elisa FECHTIG
SC Bezau |
2008 | 40 | 11 | 9 | 10 | (9) | (9) | 10 |
6 |
Ida MOOSBRUGGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2008 | 40 | (8) | 10 | 9 | (8) | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Nina BAURENHAS
SV Mellau |
2008 | 40 | (7) | (7) | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
9 |
Paula FEURSTEIN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 37 | 9 | 8 | (7) | 12 | 8 | (7) |
10 |
Irma RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 27 | (6) | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | (6) |
11 |
Alina TROY
WSV Andelsbuch |
2008 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magnus MUXEL
SV Reuthe |
2008 | 100 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Felix GEIGER
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 75 | (15) | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Julian MEESE
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 60 | (11) | 12 | 25 | 11 | 12 | (9) |
4 |
Simon MOOSBRUGGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2008 | 59 | 12 | (11) | (NIZ) | 12 | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Elias BEREUTER
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 56 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 9 | (5) | (8) |
6 |
Raphael SOHM
SC Müselbach |
2008 | 46 | 10 | (9) | 15 | (6) | 9 | 12 |
7 |
Leonard FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 39 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 20 | 10 | 4 | 5 |
8 |
Lukas SUTTERLÜTY
SV Riefensberg |
2008 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 8 | (DIS) | 11 | (DIS) |
9 |
Jonas SCHNEIDER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2008 | 35 | - | 7 | (DIS) | 15 | 7 | 6 |
10 |
Claudio FEURSTEIN
SC Egg |
2008 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | - | - |
11 |
Samuel NIGSCH
SC Damüls |
2008 | 30 | (NIZ) | 5 | (DIS) | 8 | 10 | 7 |
12 |
Johannes WOLF
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 4 | - | - |
13 |
Elias GREBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 24 | 5 | (3) | 11 | 5 | (2) | 3 |
14 |
Jona PALJAKKA
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 |
15 |
Felix ALBRECHT
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 11 |
16 |
Linus LÄSSER
SV Riefensberg |
2008 | 15 | 6 | 4 | (DIS) | 3 | (1) | 2 |
17 |
Elias BEER
WSV Schoppernau |
2008 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 100 | 25 | 25 | (25) | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Eva MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2007 | 85 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 25 | 20 | (12) |
3 |
Neele BEYER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (10) | (10) |
4 |
Lisa KOPF
WSV Au |
2007 | 54 | 12 | (9) | (6) | 12 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Laura BEER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 52 | 11 | (6) | 9 | (5) | 12 | 20 |
6 |
Lilli FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 45 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Pauline SCHEDLER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 42 | 10 | 10 | (7) | 11 | 11 | (9) |
8 |
Paulina FINK
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 41 | 9 | 11 | (8) | 10 | (8) | 11 |
9 |
Franziska LEITNER
SC Schröcken |
2007 | 34 | (7) | 7 | 10 | (7) | 9 | 8 |
10 |
Luna FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2007 | 31 | (DIS) | 12 | (4) | 8 | 5 | 6 |
11 |
Johanna STIEHLE
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 26 | (3) | (2) | 11 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
12 |
Valentina SCHEDLER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 25 | 6 | (5) | (5) | 6 | 6 | 7 |
13 |
Lina HÄNSLER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 15 | 4 | 3 | (DIS) | 4 | 4 | (3) |
14 |
Ella METZLER
SC Alberschwende |
2007 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Kathrin FELDER
WSV Au |
2007 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | - | NIZ | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo BEREUTER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 100 | (15) | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Joel DIETRICH
WSV Schoppernau |
2007 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) | (20) |
3 |
Kilian WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 61 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (6) | 11 | (9) |
4 |
Robert LANG
SC Egg |
2007 | 57 | (12) | 12 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Lorenz SCHERTLER
SC Alberschwende |
2007 | 45 | 10 | 11 | (9) | 12 | (9) | 12 |
6 |
Fabian PIRCHER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 42 | 9 | 10 | (8) | (8) | 12 | 11 |
7 |
Aegidius SCHATZ
WSV Schoppernau |
2007 | 41 | (7) | (8) | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
David SIMEONI
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 31 | 11 | 9 | DIS | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Michael METZLER
SC Alberschwende |
2007 | 31 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
10 |
Emil FUCHS
SC Schröcken |
2007 | 26 | 8 | (6) | 6 | (5) | 6 | 6 |
11 |
Elia SINZ
SV Riefensberg |
2007 | 23 | (DIS) | NIZ | 7 | (DIS) | 8 | 8 |
12 |
Barnabas FEURSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 21 | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - |
13 |
Luca BUCHMÜLLER
SV Riefensberg |
2007 | 7 | DIS | 7 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia MUXEL
SV Reuthe |
2006 | 100 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Lea WOLF
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 80 | 20 | 20 | (20) | (15) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Emma FEURSTEIN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 54 | 15 | 12 | 15 | (DIS) | (11) | 12 |
3 |
Theresia MOHR
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 54 | (11) | 15 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Greta WINKEL
SV Mellau |
2006 | 44 | - | - | 9 | 20 | 15 | NAS |
6 |
Lisa SUTTERLÜTY
SC Egg |
2006 | 43 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Pia RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 42 | - | - | 12 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
8 |
Anna SUTTERLÜTY
SV Riefensberg |
2006 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
9 |
Johanna BISCHOF
SC Damüls |
2006 | 34 | 9 | 8 | - | - | 8 | 9 |
10 |
Anna ERATH
WSV Au |
2006 | 9 | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher OLIVIER
WSV Au |
2006 | 100 | (NIZ) | 25 | (8) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian FEUERSTEIN
SCU Hittisau |
2006 | 90 | 25 | (15) | 25 | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Felix NATTER
SC Bezau |
2006 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 15 | (12) |
4 |
Silvan TÜRTSCHER
SC Damüls |
2006 | 54 | (NIZ) | (12) | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Niklas PETER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 45 | (9) | (6) | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
David NATTER
SV Mellau |
2006 | 41 | 15 | (NIZ) | 9 | 9 | 8 | (5) |
7 |
Anton HELD
SV Riefensberg |
2006 | 40 | 10 | 10 | (10) | (NAS) | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Balthasar KÖSS
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 | - | - |
9 |
Noah SCHEDLER
SC Alberschwende |
2006 | 32 | (7) | 7 | (DIS) | 10 | 7 | 8 |
10 |
Nico BÖSCH
SC Müselbach |
2006 | 28 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 9 | 9 |
11 |
Rocco GEIGER
WSV Au |
2006 | 24 | 8 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
12 |
Kilian BALS
SCU Hittisau |
2006 | 21 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Noah KRIEGNER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 17 | 5 | 5 | - | - | DIS | 7 |
14 |
Marco BISCHOF
SV Mellau |
2006 | 16 | 4 | NIZ | (NAS) | (NAS) | 6 | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria OLIVIER
WSV Au |
2004 | 100 | 25 | 25 | (8) | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Anna URACH
WSV Andelsbuch |
2004 | 80 | (10) | 20 | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Sophia STEURER
SC Langenegg |
2004 | 75 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Angelina BEER
SCU Hittisau |
2004 | 65 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (12) | (12) |
5 |
Lisa ZECH
SV Reuthe |
2005 | 44 | 12 | (9) | 11 | 11 | 10 | (8) |
6 |
Clara RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 41 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | (7) | (4) |
6 |
Marie BALS
SCU Hittisau |
2005 | 41 | 8 | 12 | - | - | 11 | 10 |
8 |
Malin SCHULTZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 40 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 12 | 12 | 9 | 7 |
9 |
Jana FEUERSTEIN
SCU Hittisau |
2004 | 37 | 15 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
10 |
Dorothea REISCHL
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 36 | 9 | (8) | 9 | 9 | (6) | 9 |
11 |
Tabea SCHEDLER
SC Alberschwende |
2004 | 29 | (6) | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | (6) |
12 |
Alina FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
12 |
Isabella WILLI
SV Riefensberg |
2004 | 21 | 5 | 7 | (NIZ) | 4 | (DIS) | 5 |
14 |
Lena GREBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Mathea FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 15 | (0) | 4 | (NIZ) | 7 | 3 | 1 |
16 |
Lena METZLER
SC Egg |
2005 | 14 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 |
17 |
Irina BERKMANN
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 10 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 4 | (DIS) | 4 | 2 |
18 |
Viktoria HIRSCHBÜHL
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 8 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
19 |
Katharina Lina MOHR
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 5 | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Theresa SCHNEIDER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Chiara GREBER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz KAUFMANN
SV Reuthe |
2004 | 95 | (20) | 20 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Emanuel ZECH
SV Reuthe |
2004 | 85 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Georg HELD
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 57 | (NIZ) | 15 | (12) | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Jonas FEUERSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 54 | (12) | (11) | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Marco FEURSTEIN
SV Mellau |
2004 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Simon WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2004 | 49 | 15 | 12 | (9) | 11 | 11 | (11) |
7 |
Stefan HAMMERER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 41 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Tobias ROBITSCHKO
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 36 | 8 | (6) | 10 | (7) | 10 | 8 |
9 |
Kobe JOHNSTON
SC Alberschwende |
2004 | 35 | (7) | 7 | (NIZ) | 9 | 9 | 10 |
10 |
Nelio FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2004 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 8 | (8) | (8) | 9 |
11 |
Felix WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2005 | 25 | 6 | (5) | 7 | 6 | 6 | (6) |
12 |
Benedikt FUCHS
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 21 | 5 | (4) | 6 | 5 | 5 | (5) |
13 |
Hannes HAMMERER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 20 | 10 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Thaddäus WEBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda HILLER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2002 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Romana MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2003 | 80 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 15 | 15 | (15) |
3 |
Lea LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2003 | 67 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Elena STEURER
SC Langenegg |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Anja TÜRTSCHER
SC Alberschwende |
2003 | 31 | DIS | 20 | NIZ | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 17.03 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias BEER
SCU Hittisau |
2002 | 75 | (15) | 15 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Martin Luis WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2003 | 70 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Marco FEUERSTEIN
SC Langenegg |
2003 | 53 | (11) | 11 | (NIZ) | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Jakob GREBER
SV Mellau |
2003 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Valentin LOTTER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2002 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Jakob FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2003 | 44 | 10 | 12 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Claudio RAFFL
SV Krumbach |
2002 | 43 | 9 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 12 |
8 |
Noah FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2003 | 42 | 12 | (9) | 10 | 10 | (9) | 10 |
9 |
Tobias HARTMANN
SV Riefensberg |
2003 | 41 | (NIZ) | (8) | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
10 |
Carlos BERLINGER
SC Alberschwende |
2003 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Wenzel KAUFMANN
SV Reuthe |
2002 | 27 | - | - | 12 | 15 | NAS | NAS |