RED-ZAC-Schilchegger Bezirkscup

4AL087P, Slalom, 05.01.2012, Radstadt-Königslehen


(Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr)

Ergebnis genehmigt:
Nein.
Ergebnis kontrolliert:
Nein.
Ergebnis als Textdatei

RED-ZAC-Schilchegger Bezirkscup

4AL087P, Slalom, 05.01.2012, Radstadt-Königslehen

5 Athleten
Schüler 1 (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Zuschlag:116,87
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 7 400501045
GRüNAUER Anna
1999 48,5546,11 1:34,66 45,12
2 10 400501082 1999 51,4846,08 1:37,56 65,19
3 8 400400960 1999 50,8450,37 1:41,21 90,45
4 6 400700449
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999 51,1151,14 1:42,25 97,65
5 4 400401091 1999 58,7444,97 1:43,71 107,76
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler 2 + Schüler 3 (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag:116,87
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 23 400800105 1997 44,4343,71 1:28,14 0,00
2 25 408600412 1997 45,7144,17 1:29,88 12,04
3 14 403000957 1998 45,8445,10 1:30,94 19,38
4 24 400700433 1997 47,3946,18 1:33,57 37,58
5 15 400400961 1998 47,1646,47 1:33,63 38,00
6 20 401701017 1997 47,4346,91 1:34,34 42,91
7 21 400700439 1997 48,2947,50 1:35,79 52,94
8 16 407400687 1998 48,4447,77 1:36,21 55,85
9 12 401400139 1998 50,5946,54 1:37,13 62,22
10 18 408100502 1998 50,7748,19 1:38,96 74,88
11 17 403000837 1998 50,6949,79 1:40,48 85,40
12 26 400400864 1997 50,8350,07 1:40,90 88,31
13 19 402700468 1998 50,1650,90 1:41,06 89,42
13 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend 1 (weiblich, 1995 - 1996)
Zuschlag:116,87
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 27 408300594 1996 44,9444,27 1:29,21 7,41
2 28 404600638 1996 48,0346,89 1:34,92 46,92
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 2 (weiblich, 1992 - 1994)
Zuschlag:116,87
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 31 401700904 1994 49,3347,41 1:36,74 59,52
1 Athlet
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 1 (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Zuschlag:103,77
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 37 400401113 1999 44,3345,13 1:29,46 38,88
2 32 400700451 1999 46,4544,77 1:31,22 51,64
3 36 405900309 1999 48,6146,95 1:35,56 83,12
4 34 400401345 1999 48,6247,46 1:36,08 86,89
5 33 401406512 1999 48,1548,16 1:36,31 88,56
6 38 400800113 1999 49,7747,44 1:37,21 95,09
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 2 + Schüler 3 (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag:103,77
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 55 400401010 1997 43,3042,57 1:25,87 12,84
2 57 400501021
GRüNAUER Michael
1997 44,1942,78 1:26,97 20,82
3 58 401406501 1997 44,7043,87 1:28,57 32,42
4 54 400401117 1997 45,8246,26 1:32,08 57,88
5 51 405900280 1998 47,3846,98 1:34,36 74,42
6 60 401406543 1997 48,7848,51 1:37,29 95,67
7 47 401406515 1998 49,9448,40 1:38,34 103,29
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend 1 (männlich, 1995 - 1996)
Zuschlag:103,77
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 63 400501011
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996 42,9041,20 1:24,10 0,00
2 70 407400772 1995 42,2942,25 1:24,54 3,19
3 73 408300674 1996 45,8045,31 1:31,11 50,85
4 67 408300459 1995 50,1941,76 1:31,95 56,94
5 71 400400878 1996 47,0045,94 1:32,94 64,12
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend 2 (männlich, 1992 - 1994)
Zuschlag:103,77
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeitPkt.
    
1 64 408300456 1994 42,6042,27 1:24,87 5,59
2 69 401406505 1993 48,0844,81 1:32,89 63,76
2 Athleten
 
2014/15,2014-06-12,2015-06-11
production
66371511