Flachgauer dare2b Minicross

4AL133, Cross, 28.01.2012, Hof bei Sbg.

 
Aufrufe


    (Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr)

    Ergebnis genehmigt:
    Nein.
    Ergebnis kontrolliert:
    Nein.
    Ergebnis als Textdatei

    Flachgauer dare2b Minicross

    4AL133, Cross, 28.01.2012, Hof bei Sbg.

    5 Athleten
    Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 5 409000344 2006 55,34
    2 2 2006 56,91
    3 4
    ENZESBERGER Nicole
    2006 58,55
    4 7
    FRIEDL Sahrah
    2006 1:04,39
    5 3
    SCHORN Lara
    2007 1:23,41
    5 Athleten
     
    9 Athleten
    Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 15 401100816 2005 54,30
    2 19 401901151 2005 56,78
    3 18 2005 57,72
    4 20
    SCHROFFNER Julia
    2005 1:00,13
    5 17 2005 1:03,14
    6 142 2005 1:22,00
    7 21 2005 1:33,40
    8 22 2005 1:37,36
    9 16 2005 2:19,48
    9 Athleten
     
    9 Athleten
    Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 39 407900295 2004 47,99
    2 40 407900292 2004 48,71
    3 31 409000345 2004 49,79
    4 41 409000343 2004 51,23
    5 36 407900290 2004 51,78
    6 38 401100791 2004 53,12
    7 32
    HöLLBACHER Julia
    2004 58,85
    8 33
    NEUHOFER Melanie
    2004 1:04,19
    9 37 401100781 2004 1:05,90
    9 Athleten
     
    16 Athleten
    Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 64 401901079 2003 42,66
    2 61 401901166 2003 45,76
    3 62 401901152 2003 45,84
    4 70
    LINORTNER Lena
    1905 49,36
    5 69 401100766 2003 53,47
    6 59 2003 53,49
    7 66 2003 54,72
    8 55 408500745 2003 54,78
    9 56 2003 55,16
    10 57
    ZOPF Sophie
    2003 57,42
    11 67 407900296 2003 58,26
    12 71 409200525 2003 58,60
    13 68
    HöRTNAGL Matthäa
    2003 59,62
    14 63 2003 1:02,14
    15 58 2003 1:04,14
    16 60
    IBERTSBERGER Simone
    2003 1:34,67
    16 Athleten
     
    6 Athleten
    Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 92 408500551 2002 43,57
    2 89 408500743 2002 44,09
    3 90 411800241 2002 45,42
    4 91
    TIEFGRABER Isabel
    2002 49,57
    5 88 2002 50,47
    6 143 2002 1:09,23
    6 Athleten
     
    3 Athleten
    Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 114 407900273
    ENZINGER Sophie
    2001 43,70
    2 117 408500620 2001 45,51
    3 113 411800239 2001 48,59
    3 Athleten
     
    3 Athleten
    Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 129 408500746 2000 42,39
    2 130
    TIEFGRABER Sophie
    2000 47,46
    3 128
    REITER Sabrina
    2000 51,41
    3 Athleten
     
    4 Athleten
    Bambini 1 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 8
    GRößLINGER Philipp
    2006 54,29
    2 10
    EIGENSTUHLER Lukas
    2006 1:06,42
    3 13
    BALLAY Pamir
    2006 1:11,77
    4 12 2006 2:13,20
    4 Athleten
     
    7 Athleten
    Bambini 2 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 30 407900298 2005 49,39
    2 25 401901355 2005 55,71
    3 29
    ZOPF Thomas
    2005 59,44
    4 24
    FISCHER Fabian
    2005 1:02,42
    5 26
    BAUMGARTNER Gerald
    2005 1:04,16
    6 27
    MAIERHOFER Manuel
    2005 1:07,93
    7 28 2005 1:08,43
    7 Athleten
     
    12 Athleten
    Kinder 1 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 45 404400166 2004 45,50
    2 44 409200540 2004 46,70
    3 42
    STöLLINGER Sebastian
    2004 50,04
    4 50 2004 55,35
    5 52
    FRIEDL Daniel
    2004 56,36
    6 54 2004 58,49
    7 51
    FUCHSBERGER David
    2004 58,53
    8 49 2004 58,56
    9 53
    REITER Patrick
    2004 59,27
    10 46 2004 1:01,91
    11 43 2004 1:03,88
    12 48 2004 1:05,83
    12 Athleten
     
    15 Athleten
    Kinder 2 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 73 404400167 2003 44,40
    2 86 404400163 2003 45,20
    3 77 401901159 2003 47,76
    4 74
    STEGER Maxi
    2003 48,88
    5 78 2003 49,76
    6 76 2003 49,85
    7 79 2003 52,26
    8 85 406800389 2003 52,30
    9 81 406800388 2003 52,89
    10 80 2003 55,15
    11 72 2003 58,12
    12 82 406800385 2003 58,16
    13 75
    BAUMGARTNER Robert
    2003 59,09
    14 83
    KäSER Marco
    2003 59,74
    15 84 2003 59,79
    15 Athleten
     
    18 Athleten
    Kinder 3 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 96 401901078 2002 38,70
    2 104 407900284 2002 39,68
    3 99 401901032 2002 41,66
    4 102 401100746 2002 44,31
    5 105 2002 45,04
    6 106 401901303 2002 45,13
    7 109 2002 45,27
    8 111 401901190 2002 46,12
    9 107 2002 47,17
    10 95 401901055 2002 47,57
    11 103 401100748 2002 47,74
    12 110 408800047 2002 47,99
    13 100 411800244 2001 50,82
    14 93 2002 51,87
    15 101 2002 54,44
    16 112
    IBERTSBERGER Daniel
    2002 54,98
    17 108 2002 55,81
    18 94 2002 58,86
    18 Athleten
     
    8 Athleten
    Kinder 4 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 120 401100729 2001 41,04
    2 127 407900280 2001 41,95
    3 123 409200521 2001 44,53
    4 118 404400170
    SCHöRGHOFER Michael
    2001 46,34
    5 126 409000311 2001 46,41
    6 141 409200486 2001 46,64
    7 119 2001 47,92
    8 122 2001 50,51
    8 Athleten
     
    7 Athleten
    Kinder 5 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
    Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit
     
    1 138 409200442 2000 38,71
    2 140 401901054 2000 41,51
    3 133 409000331 2000 42,88
    4 139 407900297 2000 43,28
    5 135 2000 45,05
    6 134 409000333 2000 45,58
    7 137 409000342 2000 45,72
    7 Athleten
     
    2014/15,2014-06-12,2015-06-11
    production
    66371511