Lungauer Raiffeisen Bezirkscup

4AL139, Slalom, 05.02.2012, St. Margarethen - Aineck


(Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr)

Ergebnis genehmigt:
Nein.
Ergebnis kontrolliert:
Nein.
Ergebnis als Textdatei

Lungauer Raiffeisen Bezirkscup

4AL139, Slalom, 05.02.2012, St. Margarethen - Aineck

4 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 4 404200151 2004 43,4846,16 43,48
2 2 405400305 2004 50,9548,35 48,35
3 1 407800257 2004 54,4258,47 54,42
4 3 409500263 2004 59,2459,26 59,24
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 15 405400281 2003 43,8444,55 43,84
2 12 410000115 2003 44,7846,20 44,78
3 16 409500255 2003 47,3048,17 47,30
4 11 404200162 2003 3:00,0050,40 50,40
5 17 404200170 2003 52,8152,36 52,36
6 14 409500264
LESZKO Annalena
2003 56,891:00,28 56,89
7 13 406700613 2003 3:00,001:37,66 1:37,66
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 30 409500235 2002 38,0839,58 38,08
2 27 405400299 2002 39,8440,71 39,84
3 29 406700562 2002 42,7445,16 42,74
4 31 409500247 2002 44,2945,67 44,29
5 28 409500256
KENDLBACHER Madlene
2002 53,6954,57 53,69
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 39 407800245 2001 36,7937,23 36,79
2 43 409500234 2001 39,5540,01 39,55
3 42 405800110 2001 40,3541,82 40,35
4 40 406700589 2001 42,9744,87 42,97
5 41 404200173 2001 54,3355,89 54,33
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 50 405400255 2000 35,8035,90 35,80
2 48 409500232 2000 38,5340,85 38,53
3 49 404200146 2000 40,7342,68 40,73
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 6 405800120 2004 46,1547,47 46,15
2 10 404200158 2004 46,9751,46 46,97
3 7 410000117 2004 51,2449,52 49,52
4 8 405800121 2004 1:14,353:00,00 1:14,35
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 24 405800115 2003 40,5954,34 40,59
2 20 407800249 2003 40,673:00,00 40,67
3 19 404200164 2003 44,3443,19 43,19
4 18 406500052 2003 44,5545,51 44,55
5 23 406700638 2003 45,613:00,00 45,61
6 25 404200157 2003 46,4846,07 46,07
7 22 406700627 2003 52,4551,59 51,59
8 26 406700612 2003 3:00,0057,03 57,03
9 21 406700644
KAML Matthias
2003 1:08,1959,42 59,42
9 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 38 405800106 2002 37,4037,41 37,40
2 37 409500246
AIGNER Jonas
2002 38,1641,70 38,16
3 32 405800114 2002 40,1841,64 40,18
4 35 404200160 2002 41,803:00,00 41,80
5 36 405400290 2002 1:01,5344,21 44,21
6 34 406700610 2002 52,4945,12 45,12
7 33 406700596 2002 3:00,0048,69 48,69
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 46 404200145 2001 36,773:00,00 36,77
2 44 403100131 2001 3:00,0037,69 37,69
3 47 409500231 2001 40,2940,03 40,03
4 45 406700651 2001 54,621:09,60 54,62
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 55 407800242 2000 34,6134,01 34,01
2 58 405800103 2000 35,3036,55 35,30
3 57 410000107 2000 35,443:00,00 35,44
4 51 409500229 2000 38,8338,71 38,71
5 59 405400269 2000 39,7641,48 39,76
6 53 404200156 2000 3:00,0040,41 40,41
7 54 409500230 2000 41,2141,40 41,21
8 52 405400289 2000 42,5143,36 42,51
9 56 407800247 2000 3:00,0046,91 46,91
10 60 406700593 2000 56,6157,93 56,61
10 Athleten
 
2014/15,2014-06-12,2015-06-11
production
66371511