Lungauer Raiffeisen Bezirkscup

4AL026, Slalom, 25.02.2012, St. Margarethen - Aineck


(Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr)

Ergebnis genehmigt:
Nein.
Ergebnis kontrolliert:
Nein.
Ergebnis als Textdatei

Lungauer Raiffeisen Bezirkscup

4AL026, Slalom, 25.02.2012, St. Margarethen - Aineck

3 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 2 405400305 2004 29,8729,68 59,55
2 3 404200151 2004 32,8630,12 1:02,98
3 4 407800257 2004 32,3632,91 1:05,27
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 15 409500255 2003 30,2429,56 59,80
2 13 405400281 2003 30,5129,74 1:00,25
3 14 410000115 2003 30,2331,15 1:01,38
4 12 404200170 2003 31,0430,73 1:01,77
5 11 409500264
LESZKO Annalena
2003 32,4230,65 1:03,07
6 16 404200162 2003 32,4732,41 1:04,88
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 29 406700562 2002 28,7928,48 57,27
2 28 405400299 2002 28,5429,16 57,70
3 26 409500247 2002 29,7032,68 1:02,38
4 27 409500256
KENDLBACHER Madlene
2002 34,7134,12 1:08,83
5 30 409500235 2002 45,3228,16 1:13,48
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 41 407800245 2001 27,8527,39 55,24
2 39 409500234 2001 28,8827,89 56,77
3 38 406700589 2001 28,7131,89 1:00,60
4 40 405800110 2001 29,3831,39 1:00,77
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 47 405400255 2000 26,8626,46 53,32
2 45 404200146 2000 28,4627,61 56,07
3 46 409500232 2000 28,9627,27 56,23
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler I (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 58 405400284
PAYER Magdalena
1999 26,2726,08 52,35
2 63 406500046 1999 27,9626,87 54,83
3 64 405400309 1999 28,2028,06 56,26
4 62 407800246 1999 28,2528,78 57,03
5 57 406500045 1999 31,5126,24 57,75
6 61 407800233 1999 29,9228,53 58,45
7 59 404200171 1999 31,0129,70 1:00,71
8 60 409500228 1999 30,4530,43 1:00,88
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler II (weiblich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 74 409500217 1998 25,8926,14 52,03
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Schüler III (weiblich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 81 409500214 1997 29,6125,60 55,21
2 80 405400252 1997 29,1129,20 58,31
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend (weiblich, 1992 - 1996)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 85 405800097 1995 26,3925,96 52,35
1 Athlet
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 10 410000117 2004 30,1831,63 1:01,81
2 9 404200158 2004 31,5530,95 1:02,50
3 8 405800121 2004 30,9531,77 1:02,72
4 5 405800120 2004 32,7130,29 1:03,00
5 7 407800256 2004 35,1533,67 1:08,82
6 6 406700629 2004 42,1931,27 1:13,46
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 25 405800115 2003 28,9229,00 57,92
2 20 404200164 2003 29,1729,36 58,53
3 19 407800249 2003 30,4128,69 59,10
4 24 406700638 2003 30,1431,44 1:01,58
5 21 404200157 2003 31,7930,95 1:02,74
6 18 406500052 2003 31,2631,89 1:03,15
7 23 406700627 2003 32,4431,73 1:04,17
8 22 406700644
KAML Matthias
2003 32,5234,85 1:07,37
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 31 405800106 2002 26,8726,71 53,58
2 37 406700610 2002 27,8526,79 54,64
3 34 409500246
AIGNER Jonas
2002 28,0528,15 56,20
4 36 405400290 2002 28,3328,83 57,16
5 33 405800114 2002 32,5028,36 1:00,86
6 35 404200160 2002 32,5028,72 1:01,22
7 32 406700596 2002 32,0034,22 1:06,22
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 44 403100131 2001 27,0827,67 54,75
2 42 404200145 2001 28,7928,57 57,36
3 43 409500231 2001 29,5729,31 58,88
3 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 53 407800242 2000 26,4925,19 51,68
2 52 405800103 2000 26,3326,43 52,76
3 50 410000107 2000 26,5426,91 53,45
4 48 409500229 2000 27,1027,57 54,67
5 49 404200156 2000 28,8626,85 55,71
6 55 409500230 2000 28,8727,79 56,66
7 56 407800247 2000 29,3728,95 58,32
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler I (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 72 405400214 1999 25,2726,03 51,30
2 67 406700573 1999 26,5925,09 51,68
3 69 404200161 1999 26,9125,40 52,31
4 71 405400311 1999 27,4126,12 53,53
5 65 405400268 1999 26,9826,77 53,75
6 66 409500224 1999 27,7929,27 57,06
7 68 410000103 1999 35,7526,82 1:02,57
8 73 405400296
EICHHORN Matteo
1999 35,2534,22 1:09,47
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler II (männlich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 79 409500218 1998 25,7724,78 50,55
2 77 405800090 1998 26,0425,52 51,56
3 76 405400300
STöCKL Lukas
1998 26,1825,96 52,14
4 75 404200138 1998 26,8225,81 52,63
5 78 409500219 1998 27,6428,49 56,13
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler III (männlich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 82 405400229 1997 24,2024,16 48,36
2 84 404200129 1997 25,5225,66 51,18
3 83 405400242 1997 26,4125,06 51,47
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend (männlich, 1992 - 1996)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG2.DGZeit
   
1 90 405400213 1995 24,6524,72 49,37
2 88 405800079 1992 24,9625,07 50,03
3 91 405800100 1995 25,7624,61 50,37
4 89 405800085 1994 26,2624,64 50,90
4 Athleten
 
2014/15,2014-06-12,2015-06-11
production
66371511