4AL103, Cross / Minicross, 02.04.2016, Zauchensee - Kälberloch Rennstrecke
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301100249 | AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | U8 | |
2 | 411200324 | AUT |
SC Niedernsill |
2008 | U8 | |
3 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
4 | GBR |
Dubai Ski Club |
2008 | U8 | ||
5 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U8 | ||
6 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2008 | U8 | ||
7 | CZE |
ÈKL Harrachov |
2008 | U8 | ||
8 | 201300385 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U8 | |
9 | 305700419 | AUT |
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | U8 | |
10 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
11 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2008 | U8 | ||
12 | 211100159 | AUT |
SC Gruenbach |
2008 | U8 | |
13 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2008 | U8 | ||
14 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2008 | U8 | ||
15 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
16 | 210200745 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2008 | U8 | |
17 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U8 | ||
18 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
19 | 400501539 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | U8 | |
20 | 504802702 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2008 | U8 | |
21 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
22 | POL |
CUKIER |
2008 | U8 | ||
23 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2008 | U8 | ||
24 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
25 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U8 | ||
26 | 100303482 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2008 | U8 | |
27 | NED |
Snowsport Academy Racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
28 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2008 | U8 | ||
29 | CZE |
SA Spindleruv Mlyn |
2008 | U8 | ||
30 | 413300007 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | U8 | |
31 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2008 | U8 | ||
32 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2008 | U8 | ||
33 | 413400026 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U8 | |
34 | 404600848 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2008 | U8 | |
35 | CZE |
LO TJ Vodní Stavby Praha |
2008 | U8 | ||
36 | 100303387 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2008 | U8 | |
37 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
38 | 404000819 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U8 | |
39 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
40 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
41 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
42 | 400800168 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2008 | U8 | |
43 | 405500570 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2008 | U8 | |
44 | 404000826 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U8 | |
45 | 201300410 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U8 | |
46 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2008 | U8 | ||
47 | HUN |
Snowline |
2008 | U8 | ||
48 | 401701265 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | U8 | |
49 | ROU |
C.S.S Sinaia |
2008 | U8 | ||
50 | 406100432 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U8 | |
51 | GER |
SC Ostin |
2008 | U8 | ||
52 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
53 | ROU |
TUSA SK |
2008 | U8 | ||
54 | 314600126 | AUT |
U Steinerkirchen |
2008 | U8 | |
55 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
56 | HUN |
Babos Si Klub |
2008 | U8 | ||
57 | 408300776 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U8 | |
58 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
59 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
60 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2008 | U8 | ||
61 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U8 | ||
62 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
63 | 401701266 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | U8 | |
64 | 404000843 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U8 | |
65 | 406100405 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U8 | |
66 | 404400184 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | U8 | |
67 | GER |
SK Bad Reichenhall |
2008 | U8 | ||
68 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
69 | 504802536 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2008 | U8 | |
70 | 403402442 | AUT |
Schiclub Saalfelden |
2008 | U8 | |
71 | CZE |
LK - Svinec |
2008 | U8 | ||
72 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U8 | ||
73 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
74 | 113201509 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2008 | U8 | |
75 | 201300399 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U8 | |
76 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U8 | ||
77 | POL |
MMS DENDYSSKI |
2008 | U8 | ||
78 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
79 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U8 | ||
80 | 405900432 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2008 | U8 | |
81 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
82 | ROU |
Ski Racing Club Sibiu |
2008 | U8 | ||
83 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U8 | ||
84 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U8 | ||
85 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
86 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
87 | 409000389 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2008 | U8 | |
88 | 405900428 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2008 | U8 | |
89 | 209700289 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | U8 | |
90 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
91 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
92 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2008 | U8 | ||
93 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U8 | ||
94 | 301300418 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U8 | |
95 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
96 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2008 | U8 | ||
97 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U8 | ||
98 | 504803095 | AUT |
Maderebner |
2008 | U8 | |
99 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2008 | U8 | ||
100 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
101 | CZE |
SA Spindleruv Mlyn |
2008 | U8 | ||
102 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2007 | U9 | ||
103 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
104 | CZE |
TJ HORAL STØÍBRNÁ |
2007 | U9 | ||
105 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U9 | ||
106 | CZE |
Ski Dolni Benesov |
2007 | U9 | ||
107 | CZE |
SK Jetìd Liberec |
2007 | U9 | ||
108 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2007 | U9 | ||
109 | 620100232 | AUT |
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | U9 | |
110 | ROU |
SKI KARPATIA |
2007 | U9 | ||
111 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2007 | U9 | ||
112 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
113 | 404000879 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U9 | |
114 | GER |
ASC-Oberwiesenthal |
2007 | U9 | ||
115 | 301300406 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | U9 | |
116 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U9 | ||
117 | CZE |
Sokol Spicak |
2007 | U9 | ||
118 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
119 | 408300778 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2007 | U9 | |
120 | 306702421 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2007 | U9 | |
121 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2007 | U9 | ||
122 | 409600587 | AUT |
SK Maishoffen |
2007 | U9 | |
123 | 404100315 | AUT |
SV Schwarzach |
2007 | U9 | |
124 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
125 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
126 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U9 | ||
127 | 201300409 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2007 | U9 | |
128 | CZE |
CSK |
2007 | U9 | ||
129 | 614700198 | AUT |
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | U9 | |
130 | 100303355 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2007 | U9 | |
131 | 504803094 | AUT |
Maderebner |
2007 | U9 | |
132 | 403001090 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2007 | U9 | |
133 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U9 | ||
134 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2007 | U9 | ||
135 | POL |
SNPTT-1907 Zakopane |
2007 | U9 | ||
136 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
137 | 316300097 | AUT |
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | U9 | |
138 | POL |
CUKIER |
2007 | U9 | ||
139 | 405400315 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr Weißpriach |
2007 | U9 | |
140 | 113201730 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2007 | U9 | |
141 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
142 | 408000223 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2007 | U9 | |
143 | 403501001 | AUT |
USV Abtenau |
2007 | U9 | |
144 | 403501002 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2007 | U9 | |
145 | GER |
SC Rosenheim |
2007 | U9 | ||
146 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U9 | ||
147 | 313800203 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2007 | U9 | |
148 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
149 | 403501000 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2007 | U9 | |
150 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
151 | 409000365 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2007 | U9 | |
152 | CZE |
SK pindl |
2007 | U9 | ||
153 | ROU |
Ski Racing Club Sibiu |
2007 | U9 | ||
154 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U9 | ||
155 | 103900316 | AUT |
ASKÖ SC Rosental |
2007 | U9 | |
156 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
157 | 405101753 | AUT |
SC Zell am See |
2007 | U9 | |
158 | 408300743 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2007 | U9 | |
159 | 522500192 | AUT |
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | U9 | |
160 | 404000869 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U9 | |
161 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2007 | U9 | ||
162 | CZE |
SkiPORG |
2007 | U9 | ||
163 | GER |
TSV Weilheim Teck |
2007 | U9 | ||
164 | HUN |
Babos Si Klub |
2007 | U9 | ||
165 | 402301078 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2007 | U9 | |
166 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2007 | U9 | ||
167 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
168 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2007 | U9 | ||
169 | AUT |
SC Bad Kleinkirchheim |
2007 | U9 | ||
170 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U9 | ||
171 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2007 | U9 | ||
172 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2007 | U9 | ||
173 | 408500921 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | U9 | |
174 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2007 | U9 | ||
175 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2007 | U9 | ||
176 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
177 | 501700773 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2007 | U9 | |
178 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2007 | U9 | ||
179 | 401701242 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | U9 | |
180 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U9 | ||
181 | 600802044 | AUT |
SC AXAMS |
2007 | U9 | |
182 | CZE |
SK Vrbno pod Pradedem |
2007 | U9 | ||
183 | 407400932 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2007 | U9 | |
184 | 625100488 | AUT |
Union-Villgraten |
2007 | U9 | |
185 | 306702493 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2007 | U9 | |
186 | 508700479 | HUN |
Snowline |
2007 | U9 | |
187 | 401901354 | AUT |
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | U9 | |
188 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
189 | 210100138 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | U9 | |
190 | SPA |
Unomatriculas Santander |
2007 | U9 | ||
191 | 506500559 | AUT |
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | U9 | |
192 | CZE |
SA Spicak |
2007 | U9 | ||
193 | 400800176 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2007 | U9 | |
194 | 405500571 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2007 | U9 | |
195 | 407400831 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2007 | U9 | |
196 | 408500939 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | U9 | |
197 | SVK |
Skiclub Victory |
2007 | U9 | ||
198 |
STANG Jakob
|
AUT |
USC Schardenberg |
2007 | U9 | |
199 | SPA |
Unomatriculas Santander |
2007 | U9 | ||
200 | CZE |
CSK |
2007 | U9 | ||
201 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
202 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2007 | U9 | ||
203 | SVK |
Skiclub Victory |
2006 | U10 | ||
204 | GER |
sc Reichenberg |
2006 | U10 | ||
205 | CZE |
SKI KLUB SOLAN |
2006 | U10 | ||
206 | 306702429 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
207 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
208 | CZE |
SC Kaprun |
2006 | U10 | ||
209 | 409000344 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2006 | U10 | |
210 | 405500575 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | U10 | |
211 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2006 | U10 | ||
212 | 503300199 | AUT |
SC Liezen |
2006 | U10 | |
213 | ROU |
CSS SOIMII SIBIU |
2006 | U10 | ||
214 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U10 | ||
215 | 113201508 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2006 | U10 | |
216 | CZE |
CSK |
2006 | U10 | ||
217 | 403001075 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
218 | 607900810 | AUT |
Wsv Reith i. A. |
2006 | U10 | |
219 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
220 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2006 | U10 | ||
221 | 404600846 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2006 | U10 | |
222 | 203700521 | AUT |
SCU Frankenfels |
2006 | U10 | |
223 | POL |
MORESPORT |
2006 | U10 | ||
224 | ROU |
CSS SOIMII Sibiu |
2006 | U10 | ||
225 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2006 | U10 | ||
226 | 413400027 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
227 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2006 | U10 | ||
228 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
229 | 209200261 | AUT |
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | U10 | |
230 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2006 | U10 | ||
231 | 401701234 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | U10 | |
232 | GER |
ASV Oberwössen |
2006 | U10 | ||
233 | 201100795 | AUT |
USC Lilienfeld |
2006 | U10 | |
234 | ROU |
ASK FUINAR |
2006 | U10 | ||
235 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
236 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
237 | HUN |
Vasas SC |
2006 | U10 | ||
238 | 404400173 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
239 | 201300372 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2006 | U10 | |
240 | 508300659 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2006 | U10 | |
241 | 400800147 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2006 | U10 | |
242 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
243 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
244 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2006 | U10 | ||
245 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2006 | U10 | ||
246 | GER |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2006 | U10 | ||
247 | CZE |
Ski team Hrubá Voda |
2006 | U10 | ||
248 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
249 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2006 | U10 | ||
250 | CZE |
SKP Kometa Brno |
2006 | U10 | ||
251 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2006 | U10 | ||
252 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
253 | 403001113 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
254 | 306900868 | AUT |
SC Dachstein Oberbank |
2006 | U10 | |
255 | GER |
SC Ostin |
2006 | U10 | ||
256 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U10 | ||
257 | 405500610 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | U10 | |
258 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
259 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
260 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
261 | 326700014 | AUT |
ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
2006 | U10 | |
262 | 508400692 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2006 | U10 | |
263 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2006 | U10 | ||
264 | 401701188 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | U10 | |
265 | 501700816 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | U10 | |
266 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
267 | 510700254 | AUT |
SV Union Mautern |
2006 | U10 | |
268 | CZE |
SkiPORG |
2006 | U10 | ||
269 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
270 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
271 | 405500556 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | U10 | |
272 | CZE |
Nezavislí clen SLCR |
2006 | U10 | ||
273 | ROU |
C.S.S Sinaia |
2006 | U10 | ||
274 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
275 | 401701241 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | U10 | |
276 | 400800153 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2006 | U10 | |
277 | GER |
SC Passau |
2006 | U10 | ||
278 | 311100401 | AUT |
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2006 | U10 | |
280 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2006 | U10 | ||
281 | AUT |
Skiclub Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | ||
281 | 403001066 | AUT |
Skiclub Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
282 | 401701226 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
283 | POL |
CUKIER |
2006 | U10 | ||
284 | 325700141 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
285 | GER |
DAV Lauf |
2006 | U10 | ||
286 | 408300731 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2006 | U10 | |
287 | 408300748 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2006 | U10 | |
288 | 405500583 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | U10 | |
289 | 403200236 | AUT |
USC Rauris |
2006 | U10 | |
290 | 100303314 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2006 | U10 | |
291 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
292 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
293 | 512901153 | AUT |
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2006 | U10 | |
294 | 802500422 | AUT |
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2006 | U10 | |
295 | 306702492 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
296 | 301300364 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | U10 | |
297 | 405500446 |
GRASER Michael
|
AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2006 | U10 |
298 | 615901184 | AUT |
Snowsports Academy racing |
2006 | U10 | |
299 | 403001088 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
300 | ROU |
Ski Karpatia |
2006 | U10 | ||
301 | 405500519 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | U10 | |
302 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2006 | U10 | ||
303 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2006 | U10 | ||
304 | 305700415 | AUT |
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | U10 | |
305 | 401701287 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | U10 | |
306 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2006 | U10 | ||
307 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
308 | NED |
Ski Selectie Drechtsteden |
2006 | U10 | ||
309 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
310 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
311 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
312 | 313800207 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2006 | U10 | |
313 | 404000848 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2006 | U10 | |
314 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
315 | 403001096 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
316 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2006 | U10 | ||
317 | CZE |
Ski team Hrubá Voda |
2006 | U10 | ||
318 | 411400254 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | U10 | |
320 | 303600560 | AUT |
WSV Scharnstein |
2006 | U10 | |
321 | 413400028 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
322 | 404900118 | AUT |
SSK Werfen |
2006 | U10 | |
323 | 306702422 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
324 | 306702513 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
325 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
326 | AUT |
SSK Werfen |
2006 | U10 | ||
327 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2006 | U10 | ||
328 | 405300083 | AUT |
USV Ebenau |
2006 | U10 | |
329 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
330 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2006 | U10 | ||
331 | 407400822 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2006 | U10 | |
332 | 408000191 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2006 | U10 | |
333 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
334 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2006 | U10 | ||
335 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2006 | U10 | ||
336 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2006 | U10 | ||
337 | HUN |
SKIKARPATIA |
2006 | U10 | ||
338 | 400800156 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2006 | U10 | |
339 | NED |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2006 | U10 | ||
340 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2006 | U10 | ||
341 | 409300314 | AUT |
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl |
2006 | U10 | |
342 | 406100350 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2006 | U10 | |
343 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2006 | U10 | ||
344 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
345 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
346 | 903800029 | AUT |
Union Skiklub Güssing |
2007 | U9 | |
347 | 401606464 | AUT |
Skiklub Schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | U9 | |
348 | GER |
Syncro - Ski e.v. Siergertsbrunn |
2007 | U9 | ||
349 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2007 | U9 |