Riesenslalom, 18.03.2018, Flying Mozart - Widmoos
SN. | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2012 | B w | ||
2 | 2011 | B w | ||
3 | 2012 | B w | ||
4 | 2013 | B w | ||
5 | 2013 | B w | ||
6 | 2012 | B m | ||
7 | 2011 | B m | ||
8 | 2009 | U9 | ||
9 | 2009 | U9 | ||
10 | 2009 | U9 | ||
11 | 2009 | U9 | ||
12 | Gipfelstürmer |
2009 | U9 | |
13 | Gipfelstürmer |
2009 | U9 | |
14 | Bliem |
2009 | U9 | |
15 | 2010 | U9 | ||
16 | 2009 | U9 | ||
17 | 2009 | U9 | ||
18 | Snow Ladies |
2008 | U11 | |
19 | Snow Ladies |
2008 | U11 | |
20 | Head Girls |
2008 | U11 | |
21 | Snow Ladies |
2008 | U11 | |
22 | Team International |
2008 | U11 | |
23 | 2008 | U11 | ||
24 | Pink fluffy Unicorn |
2007 | U11 | |
25 | Team International |
2008 | U11 | |
26 | Young Ladies |
2006 | U12 | |
27 | Young ladies |
2006 | U12 | |
28 | Gipfelstürmer |
2006 | U12 | |
29 | KB Ski-Team |
2006 | U12 | |
30 | Vier gewinnt |
2005 | U14 | |
31 | Young Ladies |
2005 | U14 | |
32 | Vier gewinnt |
2005 | U14 | |
33 | Vier gewinnt |
2005 | U14 | |
34 | Vier gewinnt |
2005 | U14 | |
35 | Bliem |
2004 | U14 | |
36 | Bliem |
1970 | AK II | |
37 | Head Girls |
1973 | AK II | |
38 | Snow Ladies |
1980 | AK I | |
39 | Skischule Rot-Weiss-Rot |
1993 | ALLG | |
40 | Snow Space Racer |
1996 | ALLG | |
41 |
HETTEGGER Lisa
|
Skischule Rot-Weiss-Rot |
1996 | ALLG |
42 | Young Ladies |
2001 | U21 | |
43 | Head Girls |
1998 | U21 | |
44 | Head Girls |
1979 | GK w | |
45 | Ruabn Zuzla |
2005 | U14 | |
46 | Team International |
2006 | U12 | |
47 | Pink fluffy unicorn |
2004 | U14 | |
48 | Rennteam |
2005 | U14 | |
49 | Schodseitnheiga |
2005 | U14 | |
50 | Schodseitnheiga |
2005 | U14 | |
51 | Pink fluffy Unicorn |
2005 | U14 | |
52 | Pink fluffy Unicorn |
2005 | U14 | |
53 | Team International |
2004 | U14 | |
54 | Ruabn Zuzla |
2003 | U16 | |
55 | Schodseitnheiga |
2003 | U16 | |
56 | Rennteam |
2003 | U16 | |
57 | Birni Höller |
2003 | U16 | |
58 | Ruabn Zuzla |
2003 | U16 | |
59 | Birni Höller |
2003 | U16 | |
60 | Ruabn Zuzla |
2003 | U16 | |
61 | Schodseitnheiga |
2003 | U16 | |
62 | Rennteam |
2002 | U16 | |
63 | Birni Höller |
2002 | U16 | |
64 | Oldies |
1946 | AK V | |
65 | Haus Annabelle |
1944 | AK V | |
66 | Haus Annabelle |
1941 | AK V | |
67 | Oldies |
1948 | AK IV | |
68 | Oldies |
1956 | AK IV | |
69 | Oldies |
1954 | AK IV | |
70 | Atomic Team |
1954 | AK IV | |
71 | Atomic Team |
1965 | AK III | |
72 | Atomic Team |
1960 | AK III | |
73 | Head Team |
1962 | AK III | |
74 | Atomic Team |
1966 | AK III | |
75 | Sport Obermoser |
1975 | AK II | |
76 | Haus Annabelle |
1973 | AK II | |
77 | Sport Obermoser |
1970 | AK II | |
78 | Head Team |
1986 | AK I | |
79 | Head Team |
1986 | AK I | |
80 | Snow Space Racer |
1981 | AK I | |
81 | UTC Wagrain |
1980 | AK I | |
82 | UTC Wagrain |
1987 | AK I | |
83 | Head Team |
1986 | AK I | |
84 | Snow Space Racer |
1979 | AK I | |
85 | KB Ski-Team |
1987 | AK I | |
86 | Sport Obermoser |
1978 | AK I | |
87 | Sport Obermoser |
1992 | ALLG | |
88 | KB Ski-Team |
1991 | ALLG | |
89 | KB Ski-Team |
1988 | ALLG | |
90 | Birni Höller |
1997 | ALLG | |
91 | Haus Annabelle |
1999 | U21 | |
92 | Rennteam |
2001 | U21 | |
93 | UTC Wagrain |
1981 | GK m | |
94 | Gipfelstürmer |
2006 | GK m | |
95 | Skischule Rot-Weiss-Rot |
1989 | GK m | |
96 | Snow Space Racer |
1994 | GK m | |
97 | UTC Wagrain |
1976 | GK m | |
98 | Skischule Rot-Weiss-Rot |
1997 | GK m | |
101 | 1946 | AK V |