Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 Tech | 7.01 SL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 25.02 SG | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 335 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Cornelia BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 247 | (12) | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | (12) | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Elisabeth AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 241 | 15 | 15 | 25 | (NIZ) | 12 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 | (12) | 15 |
4 |
Sabrina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 240 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 20 | (11) | 12 | 25 | 15 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Andreea SULICA
USC Lilienfeld |
1998 | 144 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) | NAS | 12 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) |
6 |
Chisaki MAEDA
USC Lilienfeld |
1998 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Melissa HUBMAYER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 21 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 Tech | 7.01 SL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 25.02 SG | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina GALLHUBER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 300 | - | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sarah LIST
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 279 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Lara HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 234 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (11) | 20 | 20 | 12 | (DIS) | 25 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 203 | 12 | 15 | (10) | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (10) | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Irmgard AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1997 | 160 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | (NIZ) | 10 | 11 | (NIZ) | 15 | 12 |
6 |
Agata LAPCIKOVA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 105 | - | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 10 | DIS | - | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Viktoria TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 38 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johanna ZÖCHLING
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Stefanie SCHAUPP
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
10 |
Jennifer STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 Tech | 7.01 SL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 25.02 SG | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romana HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1996 | 330 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Nicole HUBMAYER
WSV Traisen |
1996 | 261 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 |
3 |
Katja WOLFRAM
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1996 | 226 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 15 | 20 | 12 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Verena BACIK
WSV Traisen |
1996 | 185 | 10 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | - |
5 |
Lisa CHRISTIAN
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1996 | 149 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | (NAS) | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | (NAS) | 15 |
6 |
Katharina DÜRSCHMID
WSV Puchberg |
1996 | 143 | - | 9 | 10 | 12 | 10 | (7) | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
7 |
Sarah LÄNGAUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1996 | 132 | NAS | NIZ | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 11 | 12 | 15 | - |
8 |
Emer PISARNIK
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1996 | 54 | - | NIZ | 9 | 11 | - | 8 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Julia KOGELBAUER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1996 | 28 | - | 11 | 8 | - | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Tina ENÖCKL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1996 | 28 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 9 | 9 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | - |
11 |
Sabrina BRANDL
USC Lilienfeld |
1996 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Ruxandra SULICA
USC Lilienfeld |
1996 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Victoria SCHAGER
SK Lackenhof |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 Tech | 7.01 SL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 25.02 SG | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel DIETMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 315 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (9) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 25 |
2 |
Philipp SCHUSTER
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 225 | (9) | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Patrick ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 212 | 15 | 20 | (8) | 10 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 15 | (7) | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Stefan MANDL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 172 | (NAS) | 9 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | (4) | 9 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
5 |
Paul PÖCHGRABER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 170 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 6 | (5) | 15 | 15 | (5) | 10 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 |
6 |
Manuel LENGAUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 167 | (NAS) | 12 | 12 | 20 | NIZ | 10 | (NIZ) | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 15 |
7 |
Thomas TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 122 | 25 | DIS | 6 | NIZ | 15 | 12 | 11 | (DIS) | 20 | NIZ | 6 | 7 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Georg STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1998 | 120 | 7 | (NIZ) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 11 | NIZ | 8 | 9 | (NAS) |
9 |
Fabian ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 95 | 12 | NIZ | 9 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 6 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 8 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
10 |
Fabian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 85 | 10 | 11 | 5 | NIZ | NAS | 5 | 7 | 7 | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | 11 | 10 |
11 |
Fabian PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1998 | 75 | - | 8 | DIS | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | NAS | 8 | - | - | 9 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Fabio KOHOUT
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 58 | 11 | NIZ | 8 | 7 | 10 | 4 | - | - | 7 | - | NAS | - | - | 11 | NAS | - |
13 |
Patrick LAMPL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 36 | - | 10 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 6 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | DIS | NAS | - |
14 |
Gabriel MAIWALD
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 16 | - | 7 | 3 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Alexander WÖCKL
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Cillian MURRAY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 2 | - | NIZ | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 Tech | 7.01 SL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 25.02 SG | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick PANKL
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 304 | - | 15 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Maximilian FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
1997 | 247 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 9 | 20 | 20 | (9) | 11 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 15 |
3 |
Daniel RAAB
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 232 | 25 | 20 | 12 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | (11) | 20 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Robert STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1997 | 219 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 10 | 15 | (NIZ) | 15 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) |
5 |
Michael STIEBER
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 189 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 12 | (DIS) | (9) | 10 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 25 |
6 |
Maximilian AUJESKY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 145 | - | NIZ | 10 | 20 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | NIZ | 11 | - |
7 |
Georg PERTHOLD
SC St. Aegyd |
1997 | 102 | 15 | NIZ | 9 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 10 | (NIZ) | 9 | (NIZ) | 8 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Marcel GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1997 | 71 | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 8 | 9 | DIS | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Andreas FUCHSLUGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 66 | - | 10 | 7 | 10 | - | 8 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 11 | 9 | - |
10 |
Paul Merlin MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1997 | 55 | - | 7 | 4 | 5 | NAS | 4 | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | 9 | 7 | - | NIZ | 11 |
11 |
Alexander WUNDSAM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 3 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Felix HASLINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 27 | - | 6 | 2 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - |
13 |
Moritz KATZENSTEINER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 25 | - | NIZ | 5 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Kyle MCCARTHY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 24 | - | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Bernhard STREICHER
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Enzo PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Thomas KÖNIG
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 Tech | 7.01 SL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 25.02 SG | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon EIGNER
USC Lilienfeld |
1996 | 292 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (10) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 |
2 |
Noah RYDEL
USC Lilienfeld |
1996 | 234 | NAS | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Benedikt HOLZER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1996 | 216 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 12 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | NAS | 11 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 20 |
4 |
Anton OTZLBERGER
USC Lilienfeld |
1996 | 206 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 25 | NIZ | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 12 | 25 | 25 | 11 |
5 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 179 | 9 | 15 | (9) | 20 | (8) | 11 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Stefan WITTICH
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1996 | 142 | 12 | (NIZ) | 10 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | (NIZ) | 9 | 12 | NAS | 7 |
7 |
Kilian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1996 | 136 | 11 | 10 | 11 | (6) | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | (8) |
8 |
Florian PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1996 | 134 | - | NIZ | DIS | 11 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 25 |
9 |
Philipp HAIDER
WSV Traisen |
1996 | 66 | 10 | NIZ | 5 | NIZ | NAS | 8 | 10 | 8 | - | - | NAS | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | 6 |
10 |
Stephen POWER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1996 | 28 | - | 12 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Valentin MOSER
WSV Traisen |
1996 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 |
12 |
Roman SHARKEY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1996 | 16 | - | NIZ | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Felix GLINSERER
SK Lackenhof |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tobias EIGELSREITER
SCU Frankenfels |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Sean MURRAY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1996 | 6 | - | NIZ | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Phelan GEAROID
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1996 | 5 | - | DIS | 5 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |