NÖ OST: SCHILOWSKY KINDERCUP 2013

Spinner1_small
Logo207
9 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 125 25 25 25 (25) 25 25
2 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 100 20 20 20 (20) 20 20
3 AIGNER Barbara
SV Schottwien
2005 61 12 15 10 15 (DIS) 9
4 FLEISCHMANN Lina
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 45 - - 15 - 15 15
5 SCHWARZ Elisa
SV Schottwien
2005 38 15 - 12 - 11 -
6 SEYSER Sophie
SC Gruenbach
2005 31 - NAS 11 - 12 8
7 MERC Lara
USC Mariensee
2005 22 DIS 12 NAS - - 10
8 GÖCKEL Marie-Therese
WSV Semmering
2005 12 - - - - - 12
9 HOFSTÄDTER Elena
WSV Semmering
2005 11 - - - - - 11
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 SEGETA Astrid
WSC Moenichkirchen
2004 120 25 20 25 25 (20) 25
2 DISSAUER Susanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 110 20 25 20 (20) 25 20
3 SINABEL Viktoria
SC Gruenbach
2004 75 15 15 15 (15) 15 15
4 LIST Melanie
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 60 (11) 12 12 12 12 12
5 SYRINEK Nicole
WSV Puchberg
2004 56 12 11 - 11 11 11
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 CAMUS Vanessa
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 125 25 25 25 - 25 25
2 ALTMANN Chantal
WSV Semmering
2003 95 20 (10) 20 25 15 15
3 MÜCKSTEIN Julia
WSV Puchberg
2003 86 11 15 (10) 20 20 20
4 AIGNER Veronika
WSV Semmering
2003 66 (10) 12 15 15 12 12
5 REINISCH Anna
SC Gruenbach
2003 58 12 11 12 12 (11) 11
6 RAMSER Celina
SC Gruenbach
2003 47 (8) 9 8 11 10 9
7 HAIDBAUER Sophia
U. Trattenbach
2003 46 15 20 11 - NAS -
8 SEYSER Emma
SC Gruenbach
2003 28 9 - 9 - - 10
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 GAUSTERER Ronja
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2002 125 25 25 25 (25) 25 25
2 STROBL Katharina
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2002 100 20 (15) 20 20 20 20
3 MACHACEK Carina
WSV Puchberg
2002 77 12 20 15 15 15 -
4 MARSCHALL Andrea
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2002 60 10 11 12 - 12 15
5 HEISSENBERGER Bianca
USC Mariensee
2002 23 11 12 - - - -
6 RETTENBACHER Selina
SV Hohe Wand
2002 15 15 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 EICHBERGER Kerstin
WSV Puchberg
2001 125 25 25 25 (25) 25 25
2 TAUCHNER Michaela
USC Mariensee
2001 100 20 20 20 (20) 20 20
3 RUESCH Kristina
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2001 69 12 15 12 (12) 15 15
4 SYRINEK Nadine
WSV Puchberg
2001 54 11 11 - 10 11 11
5 STANGL Sophie
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2001 51 (NAS) 12 NAS 15 12 12
6 FRIEDL Julia
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2001 50 (9) 9 10 11 10 10
7 STROBL Stefanie
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2001 49 10 10 11 (9) 9 9
8 HAIDBAUER Viktoria
U. Trattenbach
2001 30 15 NAS 15 - NAS -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 BAUER Christopher
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 120 25 25 25 25 20 (DIS)
2 LIST Jakob
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 110 20 20 20 (20) 25 25
3 WEIK Julian
SV Hohe Wand
2005 80 - 15 15 15 15 20
4 AIGNER Johannes
SV Schottwien
2005 57 (DIS) 11 11 12 11 12
5 RAMSER Felix
SC Gruenbach
2005 55 11 10 12 11 (10) 11
6 HOLZER Jacob
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 54 15 12 - - 12 15
7 POLLROSS Lukas
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
2005 12 12 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 TSCHACH Adrian Dion
SV Hohe Wand
2004 120 20 25 25 25 (15) 25
2 STROBL Patrick
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 95 25 (8) 15 20 25 10
3 MATSCHI Yan
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2004 72 - 20 20 - 20 12
4 JUNG Martin
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 69 15 12 (11) 15 12 15
5 SINABEL Alexander
SC Gruenbach
2004 66 8 15 12 11 - 20
6 WINKLER Matthias
SC Gruenbach
2004 55 12 11 9 12 - 11
7 GANSTERER Sebastian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 51 11 (7) 10 10 11 9
8 ZIERHOFER Robin
SV Hohe Wand
2004 45 10 9 8 9 9 (NAS)
9 BRANDSTÄTTER Tobias
SC Gruenbach
2004 42 9 10 7 8 8 (7)
10 BERGER Benedikt
SV Hohe Wand
2004 36 6 6 6 - 10 8
11 LINSBERGER Alexander
SV Hohe Wand
2004 27 7 5 5 - 5 5
12 ROTTENSTEINER Sebastian
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
2004 15 5 - NAS - 7 3
13 WEDL Niklas
SC Alland
2004 10 - - - - 6 4
14 THRON Tobias
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2004 6 - - - - - 6
15 KOBALD Marco
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
2004 4 4 - - - - NAS
15 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 RIEGLER Ernst
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 110 15 (8) 25 25 20 25
2 STROBL Andreas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 100 25 15 15 20 25 (15)
3 WÖGERER Noah
SV Schottwien
2003 95 20 25 (12) 15 15 20
4 DOBLER Eric
WSC Moenichkirchen
2003 76 (11) 20 20 12 12 12
5 PÖLZLBAUER Marcel
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 57 12 12 11 (11) 11 11
6 FRIEDL Valentin
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 48 (8) 10 9 9 10 10
7 BRANDSTÄTTER Nils
SC Gruenbach
2003 47 9 11 10 (8) 9 8
8 CERNY Marcel
SV Hohe Wand
2003 38 7 9 7 - 8 7
9 LANGER Jakob
WSV Semmering
2003 20 10 NAS - 10 - -
10 JÄGERSBERGER Stefan
WSV Puchberg
2003 9 - - - - - 9
11 SEIDENBERGER Alexander
SV Hohe Wand
2003 8 - - 8 - - NAS
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 FLEISCHMANN Matteo
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2002 115 (15) 25 25 20 20 25
2 LIST Tobias
USC Mariensee
2002 90 20 15 15 15 25 (NAS)
3 RUDROFF Gabriel
WSV Semmering
2002 88 11 (10) 20 25 12 20
4 HUNDEGGER Marvin
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2002 83 25 20 12 (DIS) 11 15
5 KRONAUS Christian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2002 56 10 9 (NAS) 12 15 10
6 PIMISHOFER Florian
WSV Semmering
2002 53 9 12 (NAS) 11 10 11
7 TIEFENBACHER Marcel
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
2002 46 7 7 11 - 9 12
8 RIEGLER David
USC Mariensee
2002 23 12 11 - - - -
9 WEDL Matthias
SC Alland
2002 17 - - - - 8 9
10 SCHMÖLZ Leopold
SV U-Wienerwald
2002 16 8 8 - - - -
11 GÖSCHL Clemens
WSV Bad Voeslau
2002 8 - - - - - 8
11 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
12.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
16.02
CR
23.02
RSL
       
1 RIEDERER Raphael
WSC Moenichkirchen
2001 125 25 25 25 (20) 25 25
2 UMGEHER Marco
SC Alland
2001 100 20 (15) 15 25 20 20
3 RATH David
SV Schottwien
2001 85 15 20 20 (15) 15 15
3 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511