Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elfriede ESLETZBICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 100 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina DUSSWALD
SV Schottwien |
1976 | 145 | 25 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 50 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 225 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 60 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 175 | - | NAS | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernestine BEER
SV U-Wienerwald |
1959 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elfriede FEICHTEGGER
SC Alland |
1945 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel BRUNNER
U. VB Purgstall |
1981 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Marco LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1984 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph FRISCH
SC Alland |
1975 | 70 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | NIZ |
2 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1977 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Thomas FISCHER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1975 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Gerhard FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
1979 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Franz Josef LOIBL
U. Ybbsitz |
1976 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hubert MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
1975 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manuel MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
1976 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes AMASHAUFER
WSV Lunz |
1970 | 49 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
2 |
Alfred SCHACHERMAYER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1974 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Ronald SCHNAUBELT
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
1971 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Christian PRETSCHUH
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1974 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Christian HEIHS
WSV Payerbach |
1974 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Reinhard AUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1971 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Gerald HOFBAUER
NF SPITZ |
1972 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Leopold STEINBICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1973 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 179 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 11 |
2 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 104 | 25 | 15 | DIS | 25 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | 15 |
3 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 100 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Martin RUESCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
1969 | 88 | NIZ | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | 15 | 8 | 25 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof |
1965 | 85 | - | 20 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | NIZ |
6 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 77 | 20 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | 12 |
7 |
Anton HABERLER
SV Schottwien |
1969 | 73 | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | NIZ | 7 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 10 |
8 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
9 |
Walter KAHRI
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 43 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Andreas TRESCHER
SC Türnitz |
1968 | 35 | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johann KUNTNER
U. Trattenbach |
1967 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Markus PICHLER
SV Schottwien |
1967 | 22 | - | - | NAS | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Rudolf REISS
SCU Frankenfels |
1968 | 18 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ |
15 |
Mathias FLUCH
USC NOE LANDHAUS |
1967 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Gerhard HEIHS
WSV Payerbach |
1965 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 164 | - | 20 | 20 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 8 | 15 |
2 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland |
1962 | 151 | NAS | - | DIS | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Gerhard GUTENTHALER
WSV Gutenbrunn |
1962 | 123 | - | - | 25 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 9 |
4 |
Karl GEYER
SC Reichenau |
1963 | 86 | 20 | 12 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien |
1962 | 81 | - | 15 | DIS | 11 | 9 | 9 | - | 10 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
6 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1961 | 75 | DIS | NAS | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
7 |
Gerhard MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal |
1964 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
8 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 59 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | 12 |
9 |
Werner LACKNER
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1962 | 54 | - | NAS | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | - | - | 5 | 5 |
10 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 48 | - | - | NAS | 12 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Johann WURZENBERGER
U Raika Randegg |
1960 | 44 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 |
12 |
Franz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1962 | 39 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 7 |
13 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
1963 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 20 |
14 |
Herbert SCHAUER
SV Schottwien |
1960 | 26 | 15 | DIS | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Kurt RUSPEKHOFER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1963 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Otto BAUEREGGER
SV Schottwien |
1960 | 15 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Roland TOMRLE
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian SONNLEITNER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1961 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Werner BUDER
SSC St. Pölten |
1958 | 150 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Rudolf BÜCHSENMEISTER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1958 | 120 | 20 | NAS | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | NIZ |
3 |
Rudolf SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL
SK Lackenhof |
1959 | 75 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 |
4 |
Franz STEINBICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1956 | 65 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
5 |
Günter SCHMIDT
SC Alland |
1959 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Werner ZECHNER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1957 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SCHICHO
USC Mariensee |
1954 | 209 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 12 |
2 |
Franz SONNLEITNER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1953 | 165 | NAS | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 94 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMER
SV Schottwien |
1953 | 75 | - | NAS | DIS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Herbert PICHLER
SV Schottwien |
1951 | 68 | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
6 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Herbert KERN
WSV Lunz |
1954 | 37 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
8 |
Franz RANFTL
SSC St. Pölten |
1950 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Walter SCHULLER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1950 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 10 | NIZ |
10 |
Rudolf LAMPL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1953 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz GROSSBERGER
U. Ybbsitz |
1947 | 161 | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
2 |
Anton TISCH
WSV Payerbach |
1947 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Josef FUCHS
ASKOE WAIDHOFEN |
1947 | 125 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
1949 | 100 | 15 | 15 | DIS | 20 | 12 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 15 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Karl ZÖCHLING
SC Türnitz |
1946 | 95 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | NIZ |
6 |
Anton VONWALD
USC Lilienfeld |
1947 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann HÖLLMÜLLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1944 | 200 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Albert STEINER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1943 | 135 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Guenther WOHLGENANNT
SV Schottwien |
1940 | 115 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Heinz PLOSS
SK Lackenhof |
1944 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Franz OBERMAIER
U. Kaumberg |
1941 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt MARIK
ESV St. Poelten |
1939 | 205 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Peter KAINZ
SV Schottwien |
1938 | 140 | NAS | 20 | NAS | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Leo GRUBER
SV Schottwien |
1939 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Günter GÖSSLER
SC Alland |
1939 | 70 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Engelbert PRUCKNER
U Raika Randegg |
1933 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Kurt JUNG
SV Schottwien |
1931 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |