KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 16/17

Spinner1_small
28 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 610 (36) 50 60 100 100 100 100 (50) 100
2 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 545 (29) 100 45 (NAS) 80 80 80 80 80
3 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 485 100 40 80 (36) 45 60 60 100 (DIS)
4 MAYR Romy
SC Kössen
2009 334 18 80 40 60 60 50 - 26 -
5 STÖCKL Hannah
SC St.Johann / T
2009 329 32 60 50 45 (18) (24) 50 32 60
6 GSTÖTTNER Nicola Anna
SC Waidring
2009 289 - 26 100 (NAS) 40 22 45 24 32
7 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 278 - 36 (22) 40 36 45 32 60 29
8 HÖLZL Julia
SC Westendorf
2009 268 (20) - 36 32 50 29 36 45 40
9 BRENNER Sissi
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 258 26 45 29 50 32 36 - 40 (26)
10 MILLINGER Viktoria
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 224 - 32 24 80 26 26 - 36 DIS
11 HENNLICH Emma
SK Going
2009 168 22 29 32 (NAS) (DIS) 20 DIS 29 36
12 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 146 - - - NAS 29 32 40 NIZ 45
13 HERBERT Tina
K.S.C.
2009 139 - - - 29 24 40 26 20 DIS
14 RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009 94 - NAS 26 NAS - 18 - - 50
15 HEATLEY Helena
SC St.Johann / T
2009 80 80 - - - - - - - -
16 OBERMOSER Emma Larisa
K.S.C.
2009 71 - - - - 20 - 29 22 -
17 KLETT Luana
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 69 45 - - 24 - - - - -
18 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 60 60 - - - - - - - -
19 SIEBERER Emily
SK Hopfgarten
2009 50 50 - - - - - - - -
20 HOFFMANN Lili-Marie
SC Westendorf
2009 46 24 - - - 22 - - - -
21 ACHHORNER Simona
SC Kössen
2009 40 40 - - - - - - - -
22 HÜTTENBERGER Helena
SK Going
2009 35 15 - - - - - - - 20
23 SCHROLL Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
24 LANG Viktoria
SK Going
2009 24 - - - - - - - - 24
25 AUER Magdalena
SC Westendorf
2009 22 - - - - - - - - 22
26 CZEKAY Luise
SK Going
2009 16 16 - - - - - - - -
26 SEIWALD Sofia Maria
SC St.Johann / T
2009 16 - - - - - 16 - - -
28 BRANDTNER Maria Eduarda
SC Waidring
2009 14 14 NAS - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 570 80 (40) (45) 80 80 80 50 100 100
2 VUCAK Vito
SV Reith
2009 520 - 60 50 100 100 50 80 80 (29)
3 SCHROTT Fabian
SV Erpfendorf
2009 504 60 100 100 (NIZ) 60 100 (DIS) 24 60
4 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 465 (45) 80 80 60 50 45 100 50 (40)
5 FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009 299 - 45 12 50 - 32 40 40 80
6 HEINZEL Laurin
SC St.Johann / T
2009 291 100 (NIZ) 40 (DIS) 11 24 45 45 26
7 PREM Lukas
SK Hopfgarten
2009 270 (16) 36 36 26 40 60 36 (18) 36
8 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 265 50 50 26 45 26 36 (18) 32 (24)
9 ELLER Sandro
SK Going
2009 255 40 32 24 40 45 29 (22) (15) 45
10 SANDBICHLER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
2009 237 24 26 29 29 (DIS) 40 60 29 (20)
11 REISENBAUER Tim
SC St.Johann / T
2009 193 18 20 22 15 (14) (NAS) 32 36 50
12 RASS Thomas Michael
K.S.C.
2009 159 20 DIS 32 - 24 (NAS) 29 22 32
13 HOFER Felix
SC Brixen / T
2009 146 14 NAS - 18 36 26 26 26 -
14 GÜNTHER David
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 135 22 22 18 20 (9) (10) 24 11 18
15 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 130 - 29 16 24 29 16 NAS 16 (NAS)
16 SIX Laurenz
SK Hopfgarten
2009 126 15 16 14 22 22 22 (DIS) (DIS) 15
17 SCHLEICHER Bruno
K.S.C.
2009 112 - - - 32 20 - - 60 NAS
18 FOIDL Nico
SC St.Johann / T
2009 94 40 18 - 16 - - 20 - NAS
19 ATTENSAM Constantin
K.S.C.
2009 88 - - - 36 32 20 - - DIS
20 FUCHS Maximilian
K.S.C.
2009 86 26 - 60 - - - - - -
21 WOLLINGER Thomas
K.S.C.
2009 66 - - - - 16 14 - 14 22
22 GANZER Patrick
K.S.C.
2009 65 - - - 14 15 - - 20 16
23 HUMML Maxi
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 57 - 24 20 13 - - - - -
24 FROIDL Konstantin
SC St.Johann / T
2009 45 32 NAS 13 - - - - - -
25 WOLLINGER Alexander
K.S.C.
2009 43 - - - - 8 9 - 12 14
26 LECHTHALER Jakob
SC Kössen
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
27 LANZINGER Lukas
SC St.Johann / T
2009 25 - - - DIS 10 15 - - -
28 KAISER Vincent
SC St.Johann / T
2009 24 - - - - - 11 - 13 NAS
29 KIRCHMAIR Max
SK Hopfgarten
2009 18 - - - - 18 - - - -
29 LEITNER Simon
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 18 - - - - - 18 - - -
31 KERNMAIER Paul
SC St.Johann / T
2009 15 - - 15 - - - - - -
32 VORDERWINKLER Peter
SC Westendorf
2009 14 14 - - - - - - - -
33 BIERENT Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 13 - - - - - 13 - - -
33 HOLZER Noel Dominique
K.S.C.
2009 13 - - - - - - - - 13
33 KIRCHMAIR Moritz
SK Hopfgarten
2009 13 - - - - 13 - - - -
36 BIERENT Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 12 - - - - - 12 - - -
36 MAYR Fabian
SC Westendorf
2009 12 - - - - 12 - - - -
37 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 640 80 100 80 100 100 80 (50) 100 (80)
2 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 485 40 80 60 80 45 100 (24) (36) 80
3 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 456 (20) 50 26 (NAS) 60 60 80 80 100
4 RIML Nicole
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 358 60 40 100 36 (26) 40 32 50 (20)
5 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 352 32 60 45 60 (NAS) 45 (29) 60 50
6 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 325 - 45 50 DIS 80 50 100 DIS -
7 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 300 100 36 36 32 (NAS) 16 40 40 (NAS)
8 HÖRL Sarah
SC Brixen / T
2008 260 50 29 (NIZ) 26 29 (24) 36 45 45
9 RAPPL Amelia
SK Hopfgarten
2008 247 26 32 32 (24) (18) 36 60 29 32
10 FLATSCHER Marie
SC Waidring
2008 230 36 24 40 50 32 22 (20) (NAS) 26
11 STRANINGER Maja
K.S.C.
2008 201 45 22 22 - 22 (13) 26 24 40
12 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 168 18 NIZ 20 (NIZ) 40 - 22 32 36
13 GIRRULAT Anna
SC Kössen
2008 167 22 - - DIS 50 12 45 14 24
14 MÜHLBERGER Jasmin
SC Kössen
2008 165 24 20 - 29 24 26 16 26 (13)
15 ZEHENTNER Veronika
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 164 (15) 26 24 22 16 32 - 22 22
16 GSCHWENDTNER Anna
SK Going
2008 140 29 18 29 (DIS) 15 15 (14) 16 18
17 HOPFEN Filippa
SV Reith
2008 98 - DIS NAS - 36 DIS 15 18 29
18 KLINGLER Elisabeth
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 81 - - - 45 20 - - - 16
19 POPP Carina
K.S.C.
2008 54 - - - - 14 20 DIS 20 DIS
20 MAYR REISCH Josephin
K.S.C.
2008 48 - - - - - 18 - 15 15
21 HOFER Stella
SK Going
2008 45 13 - - - - - 18 - 14
22 HILD Feline
SV Reith
2008 40 - NAS - 40 - - - - -
23 HIRNSBERGER Laura
SC St.Johann / T
2008 29 - - - - - 29 - - NAS
24 MÖSINGER Sarah
SK Going
2008 28 16 - - - - - - - 12
25 SPARI Leonie
SK Going
2008 24 14 - - - - - - - 10
25 TRIXL Eva
SK Going
2008 24 13 - - - - - - - 11
27 NAGY Annabell
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
28 EIBL Enya
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 14 - - - - - 14 - - -
28 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 FUCHS Samuel
SK Hopfgarten
2008 660 (29) (NIZ) 100 80 100 80 100 100 100
2 WEBER Quirin
SV Reith
2008 620 (45) 100 80 100 80 100 80 (DIS) 80
3 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 390 (32) (36) 60 60 60 60 40 60 50
4 TÖNIG Thomas
SC St.Johann / T
2008 377 80 80 (12) (NIZ) 36 36 45 80 20
5 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 348 100 60 (NIZ) 32 45 26 (22) 40 45
6 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 276 60 (NIZ) 32 29 26 (14) 50 50 29
7 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 273 24 45 36 50 50 - - 32 36
8 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 252 14 40 (NAS) 45 7 50 60 36 (NAS)
9 LINTNER Fabian
K.S.C.
2008 229 - 50 26 24 20 45 (DIS) 24 40
10 ARNOLD Leopold
K.S.C.
2008 227 12 24 50 - (12) 40 12 29 60
11 BELLINGER Jakob
SC Kössen
2008 202 22 32 45 (NAS) 32 20 29 22 (DIS)
12 FUCHS Jonas
USC Itter
2008 178 40 15 29 22 (NAS) (NAS) 36 26 10
13 FRANK Emil
SV Reith
2008 148 (14) 26 22 26 18 (12) 26 14 16
14 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 143 - 18 24 (DIS) 14 NAS 16 45 26
15 MAYRL Adrian
SC Hochfilzen
2008 142 26 29 13 (NAS) 24 18 20 12 (12)
16 GASSER Matthias
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 135 - (NAS) 14 16 22 32 14 13 24
17 WEIHS Matthias
SC St.Johann / T
2008 125 - NAS - 40 29 24 - - 32
18 LUTHARDT Carl Gustav
K.S.C.
2008 120 (12) 13 18 20 15 (11) 18 18 18
19 PLETZER Luca
SK Hopfgarten
2008 117 18 22 NAS - 40 15 13 (NAS) 9
20 SALCHER Silvan
SC St.Johann / T
2008 111 50 NAS - 36 9 16 - - -
21 GRIESEBNER Theo
SC Hochfilzen
2008 104 12 12 - NAS - 22 24 20 14
22 WOJUTYCKI Moritz
SK Hopfgarten
2008 103 20 14 15 15 (10) 13 15 11 (11)
23 LAHNER Marcel
USC Itter
2008 87 16 16 16 18 13 8 - - -
24 BLIEM Andreas
SK Going
2008 84 - 20 20 14 8 9 - - 13
25 FOIDL Vitus
SK Going
2008 73 - - - NAS 16 10 32 DIS 15
26 KÖCK Raphael
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 69 - - 40 - - 29 - - -
27 THURNER Jamie
SC Westendorf
2008 36 36 - - - - - - - -
28 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Leon
SK Going
2008 22 - - - - - - - - 22
29 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
30 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 15 - - - - - - - 15 -
30 PAYR Raphael
SK Going
2008 15 15 - - - - - - - -
32 SCHIPFLINGER David
SC Westendorf
2008 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
33 BERGER Johannes
SC St.Johann / T
2008 7 - - NAS - - 7 - - -
33 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 SEISENBACHER Johanna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 680 (45) 80 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 SEISENBACHER Sanja
SC St.Johann / T
2007 600 100 100 100 (60) 80 80 80 (DIS) 60
3 HUTTER Anna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 390 60 40 45 (36) 45 (40) 60 60 80
4 FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007 351 (16) 50 36 80 50 45 40 (29) 50
4 GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 351 (26) 36 40 45 (36) 60 50 80 40
6 STEINER Mona
SC St.Johann / T
2007 312 80 45 29 (20) (29) 32 45 36 45
7 BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007 274 29 32 60 (NIZ) 40 36 (NAS) 45 32
8 RESCH Madlen
SC Jochberg
2007 237 - (NAS) 26 50 26 24 32 50 29
9 RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007 215 (20) 29 50 32 22 20 36 26 (16)
10 ATTENSAM Philippa
K.S.C.
2007 206 - 60 - DIS 60 50 - - 36
11 HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007 204 - 26 22 (22) 32 29 29 40 26
12 FOIDL Elena
K.S.C.
2007 166 32 16 - 26 14 (14) 22 32 24
13 STIRBAN Chaya
K.S.C.
2007 163 18 22 32 29 18 (12) 24 20 (DIS)
14 SCHMIDT-MOLL Rosa
K.S.C.
2007 157 50 24 - 15 12 - 16 22 18
15 ZEHENTNER Sandra
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 151 36 18 20 13 (10) 18 - 24 22
16 CVIJANOVIC Sheyla
SC Jochberg
2007 124 - - - 40 24 16 26 18 NAS
17 KOIDL Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 120 15 20 18 18 16 15 18 (NIZ) (14)
18 FOIDL Johanna
SC Kössen
2007 100 12 15 - 14 - 11 20 16 12
19 GOSSNER Leonie
SC Westendorf
2007 90 - - - 24 20 26 - - 20
20 LINTHALER Lena
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 53 14 - 24 - 15 - NIZ - -
21 LANDEGGER Saphira
SC Kössen
2007 42 - - - 16 13 13 - - -
22 LANZINGER Hannah
SC Kelchsau
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - -
23 FEINER Lisa
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 37 - - - - - 22 - - 15
24 ACHHORNER Leoni
SC Kössen
2007 35 22 - - - - - - - 13
25 SCHWEIGER Angelina
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 24 24 - - - - - - - -
26 UNMUTH Hanna
SC Westendorf
2007 21 - - - - 11 10 - - -
27 WAGNER Valerie
SC Jochberg
2007 15 - - - - - - - 15 -
28 STÖCKL Eva
SC Brixen / T
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - -
29 WALLNER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 12 - - - 12 - - - - -
30 PLETZENAUER Maxima
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 11 - - - 11 - - - - -
31 STEINER Selina
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 10 - - - 10 - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 660 (45) (80) 80 100 80 100 100 100 100
2 HINTERSEER Felix
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 459 24 100 100 80 (NAS) 60 50 (NIZ) 45
3 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 424 8 (NIZ) 36 60 100 80 60 80 (NIZ)
4 WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007 354 (22) 60 (29) 29 60 40 45 60 60
5 ZIMMERMANN Fabio
SC St.Johann / T
2007 330 100 32 (DIS) 50 45 26 (26) 45 32
6 EXENBERGER Christian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 315 (20) (24) 45 40 36 32 100 26 36
7 CRETTAZ Jakob
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 312 (11) 50 50 32 40 50 40 50 (NIZ)
8 HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 298 29 40 (DIS) (10) 50 45 18 36 80
9 STEIGER Lorenz Josef
SC Waidring
2007 257 32 36 60 24 29 (NAS) 36 40 (22)
10 BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007 209 (14) 18 26 45 32 32 (15) 32 24
11 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 206 36 (20) 40 22 22 22 (20) 24 40
12 FELLER Martin
USC Itter
2007 186 15 45 24 (14) 20 24 (13) 29 29
13 FUCHS Matthias
SC Westendorf
2007 182 80 - 14 26 24 14 (7) 9 15
14 DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007 171 (9) 26 32 36 26 15 16 (15) 20
15 SCHROTT Julian
SV Erpfendorf
2007 163 (10) 22 13 20 (NIZ) 36 24 22 26
16 VITZTHUM David
SC Waidring
2007 130 13 29 16 18 (NAS) 16 22 16 (NIZ)
17 SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007 121 - 13 20 DIS 18 20 32 18 (DIS)
18 FUSCHLBERGER Maximilian
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 119 50 11 15 13 14 10 (6) 6 (6)
19 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 114 - 12 5 16 - - 11 20 50
20 KRIMBACHER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 110 26 15 12 (8) (DIS) 18 14 12 13
21 SODER Kilian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 100 7 9 (DIS) (NAS) 16 13 29 8 18
22 HUMML Niki
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 82 - 14 22 15 NAS - 10 7 14
23 STROBL Simon
SC Brixen / T
2007 79 5 (3) 18 12 10 (NAS) 9 14 11
24 HERBERT Tim
K.S.C.
2007 77 16 - 10 - 12 12 4 11 12
25 HAIDACHER Paul
K.S.C.
2007 70 (3) 16 6 9 8 9 - 14 8
26 KRACHER Mattheäus
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 67 18 (DIS) 11 4 6 6 12 10 (DIS)
27 PROKOPETZ Felix
K.S.C.
2007 62 - 10 8 11 13 8 3 (2) 9
28 WERHONIK Maurice
SC Jochberg
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - -
29 VORDERWINKLER Jakob
SC Westendorf
2007 55 40 8 - - 7 - - - -
30 MAUERLECHNER Martin
SC Jochberg
2007 45 - 6 - 5 9 11 NAS 4 10
31 OBERMOSER David
K.S.C.
2007 42 - - - 7 11 - 8 - 16
32 KLAMPFER Markus Andre
SK Going
2007 26 3 5 7 NIZ - 3 5 3 (NAS)
33 STEINBACH Raphael
SC St.Johann / T
2007 20 6 4 NAS - - - - 5 5
34 PLETZENAUER Paul
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 18 - - - 3 - 5 2 1 7
35 KIRCHNER Niklas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 16 - 7 9 DIS - - - - DIS
36 ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007 15 - - - - 15 - - - -
37 SIEBERER Felix
SK Hopfgarten
2007 12 12 NAS - - - - - - -
38 RASS Philipp
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 7 - - - - - 7 - - -
39 FÜRHAPTER Paul
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 6 - - - 6 - - - - -
40 LECHTHALER Simon
SC Kössen
2007 4 4 - - - - - - - -
40 NOTHDURFTER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 4 - - - - - 4 - - -
41 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 660 (60) 100 80 100 100 100 100 (15) 80
2 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 620 (80) 80 100 80 (80) 80 80 100 100
3 WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006 355 (29) 40 50 45 60 (36) 60 40 60
4 FELLER Anna
USC Itter
2006 305 (22) 50 45 29 45 50 (NIZ) 36 50
5 RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006 302 45 32 40 (26) (32) 60 40 45 40
6 HUBER Emma
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 265 100 29 32 (DIS) 26 (14) 20 32 26
7 HARASSER Malena
SC St.Johann / T
2006 250 24 (NIZ) 60 16 (15) 22 32 60 36
8 GASSER Selina
WSV Kirchdorf
2006 247 36 (18) 24 36 29 40 (18) 50 32
9 SCHWAIGER Paula
SK Going
2006 244 - - - 60 50 29 50 26 29
10 ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006 229 20 36 36 50 36 (16) 22 29 (18)
11 CRISTELOTTI Angelina
K.S.C.
2006 207 32 60 26 - - 45 NIZ 20 24
12 TAFERNER Nina
K.S.C.
2006 196 - - - - - 26 45 80 45
13 PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006 187 50 20 29 24 (DIS) (15) 24 24 16
14 KRIMBACHER Eva
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 167 26 45 DIS 20 24 32 - - 20
15 HAAS Helena
SC Kelchsau
2006 159 (13) 22 (NAS) 32 20 18 36 18 13
16 HÖLZL Jana
SC Kelchsau
2006 139 20 16 - 15 (14) 24 26 16 22
17 GLASSMANN Fini
SC Kössen
2006 132 14 15 22 (NAS) 18 12 29 22 -
18 BRENNER Heidi
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 111 16 24 - 22 22 13 - - 14
19 VON WULFFEN Pauline
SV Reith
2006 106 - 26 - 40 40 - - - -
20 RAPPL Alisha
SK Hopfgarten
2006 77 12 NAS 16 13 13 11 - - 12
21 STEMBERGER Helena
K.S.C.
2006 65 - - - 14 16 20 - NAS 15
22 FALATOVA Natalia
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 47 15 - 20 12 - - - - -
23 WEIGL Eva Sophie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 40 40 - - - - - - - -
24 HÜTTENBERGER Sarah
SK Going
2006 22 11 - - - - - - - 11
25 ASCHENBRENNER Ebba
SV Reith
2006 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
25 KERNMAIER Karla
SC St.Johann / T
2006 18 - - 18 - - - - - -
27 BERGER Viktoria
SC St.Johann / T
2006 15 - - 15 - - NAS - - -
27 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 640 100 - 80 80 (60) 100 100 100 80
2 PLETZER Fabian
SK Hopfgarten
2006 580 (45) 100 100 (50) 80 80 80 80 60
3 KNEZEVIC Rikard
K.S.C.
2006 519 (15) 80 29 100 100 50 (DIS) 60 100
4 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 356 (15) 50 36 (36) 50 60 60 50 50
5 GUNSCHL Tomy
SC Hochfilzen
2006 350 80 60 45 (32) (36) 45 40 40 40
6 LARCHER Valentin
SC St.Johann / T
2006 291 32 (29) 60 45 32 (29) 32 45 45
7 WALLNER Tobias
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 256 24 22 32 60 (NAS) 36 50 (NIZ) 32
8 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 253 - 32 40 29 40 40 (24) 36 36
9 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 226 29 26 50 (20) (22) 24 36 32 29
10 HAUSER Niklas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 193 50 45 24 24 NAS 32 18 (DIS) (NIZ)
11 HIRZINGER Martin
SC Westendorf
2006 192 26 20 20 26 45 26 (20) 29 (DIS)
12 TÖNIG Luis
SC St.Johann / T
2006 170 20 24 26 40 9 22 29 (DIS) (DIS)
13 DVORAK Sebastian
K.S.C.
2006 160 60 15 (NAS) 10 11 14 (8) 26 24
14 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Tobias
SK Going
2006 154 - 36 14 13 26 20 45 DIS (NIZ)
15 FUCHS Jakob
USC Itter
2006 148 40 13 (11) 14 24 18 26 (NIZ) 13
16 SCHMIDT-MOLL Linus
K.S.C.
2006 144 40 40 22 12 NAS - 16 (NIZ) 14
17 HOPFEN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2006 112 - 18 10 15 (8) 16 9 18 26
18 TRIXL Stefan
SC Hochfilzen
2006 102 - 14 15 18 29 3 11 12 -
19 DANZL Lukas
SC Jochberg
2006 100 - - - 16 14 13 13 22 22
20 LEITNER-HÖLZL Luis
SC Westendorf
2006 90 12 9 - 9 15 (5) 12 15 18
21 MATEJKA Niklas
SC St.Johann / T
2006 87 - 8 (5) 7 12 10 15 20 15
22 WEBER Leopold
SV Reith
2006 79 - 11 6 8 NAS - 10 24 20
23 HAAS Julian
SC Brixen / T
2006 72 8 (NIZ) 18 5 13 6 (NAS) 11 11
23 KRIECHHAMMER Fabian
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 72 10 5 - 4 18 - 5 14 16
25 HAINE Hugo
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 70 - NAS 16 22 20 12 NAS NIZ (NIZ)
26 FLATSCHER Matthias
SC Waidring
2006 62 6 6 8 (2) 7 9 14 (NAS) 12
27 SINNESBERGER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
2006 61 9 NIZ 13 (DIS) - 7 7 16 9
28 MAFFUCCI Âlexxandro
K.S.C.
2006 48 - 16 - NAS 16 16 - - -
29 OBERMOSER Jakob
K.S.C.
2006 46 11 - 12 1 NAS - 22 NIZ -
30 FRITZ Vincent
SC Kössen
2006 45 7 7 - NAS 4 8 6 13 -
31 POLLETIN Paul
K.S.C.
2006 44 - 12 - 11 10 11 - - -
32 TRETNER Thomas
K.S.C.
2006 34 13 NAS 9 6 6 - - NAS NAS
33 WIESER Alexander
SK Going
2006 33 16 10 7 - - - - - -
34 KLETT Lennard
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 29 22 3 4 0 - - - - -
35 HALLBRUCKER Elias
SC Kössen
2006 25 - NAS 3 3 5 4 - - 10
36 OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006 18 18 - - - - - - - -
37 BERINGER Malon
SV Reith
2006 6 6 - - - - - - - -
37 THEIS Maximilian
SC Westendorf
2006 6 6 - - - - - - - -
39 THALER Jackson
SK Hopfgarten
2006 4 - 4 - 0 NAS - - - -
40 RIEDMANN Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 2 - - - - - 2 - - -
40 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005 640 - 60 100 80 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100
1 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 640 100 100 80 100 80 80 (80) 100 (80)
3 ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005 405 45 80 60 60 50 50 (40) (45) 60
4 SCHRATZBERGER Sarah
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 385 40 50 50 (36) 45 60 60 80 (DIS)
5 MITAS Alina
SC St.Johann / T
2005 335 60 (40) 45 45 40 45 50 (DIS) 50
6 STEINWENDER Christina
SC St.Johann / T
2005 273 80 36 32 40 - 40 DIS - 45
7 STEINER Julia
SC St.Johann / T
2005 271 26 32 36 (NIZ) 36 (NAS) 45 60 36
8 SELZLE Ann-Marie
K.S.C.
2005 266 (32) (26) 40 32 32 36 36 50 40
9 VON WULFFEN Theodora
SV Reith
2005 155 - 45 - 50 60 - - - -
10 FOIDL Lea
K.S.C.
2005 74 50 24 - - - - - - -
11 LECHTHALER Lea
SC Kössen
2005 36 36 - - - - - - - -
12 HEATLEY Olivia
SC St.Johann / T
2005 29 29 - - - - - - - -
12 WALLNER Emma
SC Hochfilzen
2005 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
14 PIRCHMOSER Laura
SC Brixen / T
2005 26 26 - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 NADERHIRN Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 554 24 (7) 100 100 100 50 100 (NIZ) 80
2 GEILER Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 496 (36) 100 40 (20) 40 36 80 100 100
3 HUBER Sebastian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 465 100 45 80 40 80 (10) (40) 60 60
4 BACHLER Nico
SC Jochberg
2005 462 (18) 80 50 60 60 100 32 80 (DIS)
5 FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005 404 45 80 45 80 29 80 45 (NIZ) (NIZ)
6 RAINER Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 305 (13) (NIZ) 60 45 32 60 50 26 32
7 ROGL Maximilian
USC Itter
2005 269 (7) 32 36 50 45 45 (DIS) 32 29
8 HÖRL Marco
SC Brixen / T
2005 260 80 26 26 (18) (20) 40 24 40 24
9 HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 249 50 (NIZ) 29 36 8 16 60 (NIZ) 50
10 HÖLZL Luka
SC Kelchsau
2005 248 60 40 22 32 50 (14) 18 (DIS) 26
11 SEDLMAYR Quirin
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 216 (7) 36 32 24 24 26 24 50 (18)
12 BRANDTNER Christoph
SC Waidring
2005 203 14 50 (NIZ) (NIZ) 22 8 40 24 45
13 VUCAK Luka
SV Reith
2005 200 - 24 24 22 (18) 29 20 45 36
14 RIML Christoph
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 166 40 29 (10) 29 14 (11) 26 16 12
15 RAPPL Cayden
SK Hopfgarten
2005 158 32 16 18 (12) (13) 20 16 36 20
16 BUCHER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2005 144 29 15 (DIS) 26 36 9 29 NIZ (NAS)
17 UNTERRAINER Paul
SC Hochfilzen
2005 142 12 20 20 (NAS) 15 24 (NIZ) 29 22
18 POTHOVEN Abel
K.S.C.
2005 104 22 - 16 16 12 - - 22 16
19 KRACH Konstantin
SV Reith
2005 103 - 18 13 14 26 32 - NIZ -
20 KRAUCH Arthur
SV Reith
2005 94 - 10 12 (8) 10 15 14 18 15
21 MORIGGL Alexander
K.S.C.
2005 93 - 22 - 15 16 NIZ - - 40
22 THALER Kilian
SK Hopfgarten
2005 79 10 (8) (DIS) 10 9 13 12 15 10
23 BEHR Cedric
K.S.C.
2005 73 15 13 NAS 13 NAS 18 - - 14
24 TRAGER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 50 16 9 14 11 - - - - -
25 ACHHORNER Martin
SC Kössen
2005 31 - - 11 7 - - 13 - -
25 REITER Heinrich
SV Reith
2005 31 - 11 - - - - - 20 NIZ
27 OBWALLER Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 29 - 14 15 NAS - - - - -
28 HOELZL Michael
SC Westendorf
2005 26 26 - - - NAS - - - -
29 AUER Gebhard
SC Westendorf
2005 24 - - - - 11 - - - 13
30 BACHLER Sebastian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 22 - - - - - 22 - - -
30 HUBER Benedikt
K.S.C.
2005 22 - 13 - 9 NAS - - - -
32 LECHNER Felix
SC St.Johann / T
2005 21 10 - - - - - - - 11
33 FROIDL Chris
SC St.Johann / T
2005 20 20 - - - - - - - -
34 MAYR-REISCH Justin
K.S.C.
2005 15 - - - - - - 15 NIZ -
35 POCKENAUER Sebastian
SC St.Johann / T
2005 12 - NAS - NIZ - 12 - - -
36 GRANDER Georg
SC St.Johann / T
2005 11 11 - - - - - - - -
37 LECHNER Lukas
SC St.Johann / T
2005 8 8 - - - - - - - NAS
38 FORSTENPOINTNER Laurenz
SC Waidring
2005 7 7 NIZ - NAS - NAS NAS NAS -
38 GUGGELBERGER Richard
SC Brixen / T
2005 7 7 - - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511