Sport Kaiser Ennstalcup 2017 Kinder

Spinner1_small
3 Athleten
Bambini B1 weibl. (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
7.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
18.03
RSL
      
1 GRUBER Lena
WSV Trattenbach
2011 300 - - 100 100 100
2 MIKOTA Vera
NF- Reichraming
2011 160 NAS NAS 80 80 (DIS)
3 KOPF Theresa
NF Grossraming
2011 80 - - - - 80
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Bambini B1 männl. (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Kinder B2U8 weibl. (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
7.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
18.03
RSL
      
1 MAYR Judith
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2010 400 100 100 100 (100) 100
2 EBENFÜHRER Sophia
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2009 80 - - - - 80
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder B2U8 männl. (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
7.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
18.03
RSL
      
1 GRUBER Jonas
WSV Trattenbach
2010 360 80 100 100 (NIZ) 80
2 GARSTENAUER Gabriel
SC Pechgraben
2009 330 50 (50) 80 100 100
3 AHRER Kilian
NF- Reichraming
2009 260 60 60 60 80 (60)
4 ODER Moritz
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2009 230 100 80 DIS (NAS) 50
5 GSÖLLPOINTNER Johannes
NF Grossraming
2010 45 - - - - 45
6 SCHÖRKHUBER Elija
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2009 40 - - - - 40
6 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 weibl. (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
7.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
18.03
RSL
      
1 SCHITTENGRUBER Alina
NF Grossraming
2007 350 50 (50) 100 100 100
2 GARSTENAUER Liana
SC Pechgraben
2007 340 80 100 80 (60) 80
3 STÖLLNBERGER Sophia
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2008 275 100 80 45 (45) 50
4 PRANZL Hanna
WSV Trattenbach
2007 220 (NIZ) 60 50 50 60
5 RIEF Lina
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 180 60 40 40 40 (DIS)
6 HARTL Nicole
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2008 176 NAS (NAS) 60 80 36
7 BUCHBERGER Anna
WSV Trattenbach
2007 166 45 45 36 (36) 40
8 GARSTENAUER Juliane
NF Grossraming
2008 140 40 36 32 (32) 32
9 FAHRNGRUBER Leonie
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 126 36 32 29 29 (26)
10 WALLNER Emma
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2008 116 32 29 26 (26) 29
11 MAYR Kathrin
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 45 - - NAS NAS 45
12 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Rita
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2008 24 - - - - 24
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 männl. (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
7.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
18.03
RSL
      
1 STÖLLNBERGER Jakob
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 400 100 100 100 (100) 100
2 HIRNER Valentin
NF Grossraming
2008 280 60 60 80 80 (60)
3 PLEISCHL Alexander
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 270 80 80 60 (50) 50
4 AUER FLORIAN
NF- Reichraming
2008 190 45 50 50 (45) 45
5 ZEINTL Matthias
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 185 - - 45 60 80
6 HENÖCKL Tobias
SC Weyer
2008 163 50 45 (NAS) 36 32
7 MIKOTA Leander
NF- Reichraming
2008 148 40 40 36 32 -
8 BEINHAKL Mateo
NF Grossraming
2008 116 - - 40 40 36
9 GROßAUER Sebastian
NF Grossraming
2008 40 - - - - 40
9 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U12 weibl. (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
7.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
18.03
RSL
      
1 MAYR Magdalena
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 400 100 100 100 (100) 100
2 HIRNER Amelie
NF Grossraming
2005 320 80 (60) 80 80 80
3 FROSCHAUER Elisa
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 225 60 80 40 (NIZ) 45
4 UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER Miriam
NF Grossraming
2006 220 (45) 50 60 50 60
5 AUER Elena
NF- Reichraming
2006 200 50 (36) 45 45 60
6 KNIEWASSER Christina
NF Grossraming
2005 190 40 40 50 60 (36)
7 REITER Anja
WSV Trattenbach
2006 161 36 45 (36) 40 40
8 HENÖCKL Marlene
SC Weyer
2006 64 32 32 - - -
9 WALLNER Nicole
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 32 - - NAS NAS 32
9 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 männl. (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
7.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
18.03
RSL
      
1 VORDERDERFLER Paul
NF Grossraming
2005 400 100 100 100 (100) 100
2 SCHITTENGRUBER Niklas
NF Grossraming
2005 320 80 80 80 (80) 80
3 BAUER Lukas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 230 60 60 50 (NIZ) 60
4 GARSTENAUER Melvin
SC Pechgraben
2005 210 50 50 60 50 (14)
5 LOSBICHLER Jonas
NF Grossraming
2006 195 (36) 40 45 60 50
6 GMAINER Florian
NF Grossraming
2005 175 45 45 40 (NIZ) 45
7 SCHWARZLMÜLLER Daniel
NF- Reichraming
2006 148 40 32 (26) 36 40
8 MIKOTA Elias
NF- Reichraming
2006 129 32 (22) 32 29 36
9 RIEF Benedikt
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2005 120 22 29 (22) 40 29
10 RAMSKOGLER Oliver
NF Grossraming
2005 117 20 36 29 32 -
11 GARSTENAUER Sebastian
NF Grossraming
2006 108 26 (24) 24 26 32
12 BERTIGNOLL Rafael
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 107 NAS (NAS) 36 45 26
13 AHRER Simon
NF- Reichraming
2006 99 29 26 (16) 22 22
14 BAUMGARTNER Felix
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2005 80 18 18 (DIS) 20 24
14 EBENFÜHRER Alexander
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2006 80 24 20 18 (DIS) 18
16 KAISER Moritz Christoph
NF Grossraming
2006 76 16 16 20 24 (16)
17 GUNDENDORFER Clemens
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2006 63 15 15 15 18 (13)
18 SCHRÖCKMAYR Philip
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 58 14 14 (13) 15 15
19 SEISER Martin
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2006 30 - - 14 16 -
20 HAVELKA Tobias
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2005 20 - - - - 20
20 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511