Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2017/18

Spinner1_small
Lc-al_leiste_2016-17
44 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.12
RSL
16.12
RSL
17.12
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
SL
4.03
SG
10.03
SG
10.03
SG
11.03
SG
11.03
SG
8.04
SG
                  
1 KLEINLERCHER Selina
SC Hochpustertal
2004 320 80 - 80 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 FALCH Natalie
WSV Fügen
2004 300 100 - 100 NIZ 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 JÜRGES Emily
SC Alpbach
2004 255 45 - 60 100 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004 158 50 - 45 18 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 MARGREITER Paula
SK Hopfgarten
2004 141 40 - 40 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 127 36 - 32 45 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 117 16 - 29 50 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 111 26 - 36 13 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004 110 NIZ - 50 NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuß
2004 100 60 - NIZ NIZ 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
SC Hall
2004 84 - - - 60 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 HACKL Anna
SV Zams Winter
2004 84 29 - 22 20 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005 76 0 - 11 36 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004 70 24 - 15 16 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 HRGIC Lana
SC Hall
2005 67 15 - NIZ 40 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 64 9 - 20 24 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 SCHWARZENAUER Lena
SC Alpbach
2005 62 18 - 26 NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004 58 - - - 32 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 STAUDACHER Stefanie
SK Telfs
2004 54 2 - 24 26 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2004 50 32 - 18 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005 43 10 - 14 14 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 BISCHOFER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2004 38 - - - 22 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 GRUBER Sofia
WSV Hippach
2004 38 13 - NIZ 5 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 KOPP Emma
SV Zams Winter
2004 38 6 - 13 11 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005 37 11 - 16 9 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 HANSER Hanna
WSV Hippach
2005 34 22 - 12 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 WALSER Dana
SV Arzl
2005 29 20 - 9 NIZ 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 BLETZACHER Elena
SC Alpbach
2004 21 - - - 15 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 FANKHAUSER Rosina
WSV Hippach
2005 17 0 - 10 NIZ 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005 15 0 - NIZ 12 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 SCHRETTER Lara
SC Vils
2005 14 14 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 WIDAUER Isabell
WSV Söll
2005 14 4 - NIZ 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 MRAK Linda
SV Längenfeld
2004 12 12 - DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 ATZINGER Alice
SK Telfs
2005 11 0 - 7 4 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 KRÖLL Valerie
SC Hinterthiersee
2005 11 5 - NIZ 6 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 GFÄLLER Angelina
SC Hochfilzen
2004 10 - - - NIZ 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005 10 3 - DIS 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 STERN Romana
WSV Neustift
2005 10 1 - DIS NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 GUNDOLF Anna
SV Arzl
2005 8 0 - 8 DIS 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 HOFHERR Eva
SC Lermoos
2005 8 0 - - 8 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 STURM Sophia
SV Wenns
2004 8 8 - DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 SCHÖNENBERGER Celine
SK Ladis/Obladis
2005 7 7 - DIS DIS 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005 4 0 - NIZ NIZ 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 HÖLLRIGL Elisa
SPV Fiss
2004 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.12
RSL
16.12
RSL
17.12
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
SL
4.03
SG
10.03
SG
10.03
SG
11.03
SG
11.03
SG
8.04
SG
                  
1 PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
WSV Neustift
2002 360 80 100 80 DIS 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 EBERL Elisa
SV Arzl
2003 293 100 80 45 32 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 KOFLER Eva-Maria
SC Wald im Pitztal
2002 292 26 26 60 100 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 GSTREIN Sarah
SV Längenfeld
2002 239 60 29 50 60 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 WIESER Antonia
WSV St. Jakob/Def.
2003 185 32 50 13 40 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003 167 45 36 9 45 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003 163 13 40 NIZ 50 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 ERHARTER Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
2002 160 50 60 26 NIZ 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 REISER Julia
SC Axams
2003 156 29 18 - 80 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 PRANTL Sarah
SC Sölden
2002 149 18 15 100 NIZ 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 EHRHART Lena-Maria
SK Landeck
2002 148 40 45 18 NIZ 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 105 10 10 36 36 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 GRÜNER Teresa
SK Telfs
2002 92 15 26 29 NIZ 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 ZHBANOVA Angelina
SK Götzens
2003 92 36 16 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 HOFHERR Isabel
SC Lermoos
2002 82 11 32 NIZ 29 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 70 24 13 24 NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 DANLER Sabine
WSV Achenkirch
2002 67 12 11 22 22 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 FARBMACHER Lea
SV Ellbögen
2002 64 16 22 DIS NIZ 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 PULT Elisabeth
SC Sölden
2003 63 22 14 12 DIS 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 JANOVSKY Katrin
SK Telfs
2002 60 20 20 20 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 WIESMÜLLER Nina
K.S.C.
2002 58 14 12 32 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 LAWITSCHKA Lara
SC Wörgl
2003 41 0 2 12 24 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 LAMPRECHT Lena
WSV Innsbruck
2003 40 - - - 26 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 RAICH Chiara
SV Leins
2003 34 8 5 15 NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 SCHMID Michelle
SC - SEE
2003 34 6 4 NIZ 20 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
RSK Finkenberg
2003 33 9 7 DIS 15 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 SCHÖNHERR Leonie
SC Lermoos
2002 31 3 0 10 18 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 ESS Nina
SC Arlberg / T
2003 27 4 7 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 RANALTER Magdalena
WSV Neustift
2003 22 5 3 14 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 DUKANOVIC Julia
SC Arlberg / T
2002 20 - - - NIZ 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 WEIRATHER Linda
SV Wängle
2002 20 NIZ 8 NAS - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002 18 - - - NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 BACHER Monika
WSV Hippach
2003 16 - - - 16 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002 14 NIZ 9 NIZ NIZ 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 SPÖRR Carina
SC Steinach
2003 13 1 1 DIS NIZ 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 GSCHWENTNER Leila
SCW
2003 9 2 NIZ NIZ NIZ 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 MAYR Elena
WSV Wattens
2002 8 - - - NIZ 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 HÖRBST Laura
SCTannheimertal
2003 7 7 NAS NAS NIZ DIS - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511