SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 17/18

Spinner1_small
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 BERKMANN Lea
SK Schwaz
2010 220 80 80 60 - - - - - - - - - -
2 MAIR Hanna
WSV Buch
2010 200 100 DIS 100 - - - - - - - - - -
3 KLINGENSCHMID Theresa
WSV Wiesing
2010 150 50 100 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
4 KOMUTZKI Paula
WSV Hippach
2010 140 NAS 60 80 - - - - - - - - - -
5 SPIESS Emma
SC Mayrhofen
2010 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 SPIESS Emilia
SC Mayrhofen
2010 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 PFISTER Simon
WSV Fügen
2010 220 40 80 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 THALER Kilian Arthur
SC Mayrhofen
2010 212 32 100 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 HERZOG Ruiz
WSV Gerlos
2010 160 100 60 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
4 WEGSCHEIDER Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2010 131 26 45 60 - - - - - - - - - -
5 GOLLER Laurin
WSV Achenkirch
2010 126 60 26 40 - - - - - - - - - -
5 HOCHMUTH Vincent
SC Mayrhofen
2010 126 36 40 50 - - - - - - - - - -
7 BLAICKNER Christoph
SK Schwaz
2010 117 45 36 36 - - - - - - - - - -
8 RAHM Lukas
SC Mayrhofen
2010 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 ERLER Elias
WSV Wiesing
2010 79 50 29 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
9 TROPPMAIR Florian
RSK Finkenberg
2010 79 29 50 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
11 WURM Felix
WSV Wiesing
2010 77 - 32 45 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 FEDRIZZI Hannah
WSV Wiesing
2009 280 100 100 80 - - - - - - - - - -
2 EBERHARTER Magdalena
RSK Finkenberg
2009 220 40 80 100 - - - - - - - - - -
3 PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009 150 45 60 45 - - - - - - - - - -
4 RÖSNER Lena
WSV Fügen
2009 132 60 40 32 - - - - - - - - - -
5 HOFER Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2009 126 36 50 40 - - - - - - - - - -
6 SCHWEIBERER Julia
WSV Fügen
2009 110 50 DIS 60 - - - - - - - - - -
7 SCHOTT Viktoria
RSK Finkenberg
2009 105 24 45 36 - - - - - - - - - -
8 BRUNNER Lena
WSV Wiesing
2009 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009 79 29 DIS 50 - - - - - - - - - -
10 GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009 68 32 36 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
11 STOCK Valentina
RSK Finkenberg
2009 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009 22 22 DIS DIS - - - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 RENZ Luis
SK Schwaz
2009 200 - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 GEISLER Felix
WSV Tux
2009 195 100 50 45 - - - - - - - - - -
3 PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009 175 80 45 50 - - - - - - - - - -
4 GRABER Max
SK Schwaz
2009 145 45 60 40 - - - - - - - - - -
5 EBERHARTER Daniel
WSV Fügen
2009 120 - 40 80 - - - - - - - - - -
5 REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009 120 60 DIS 60 - - - - - - - - - -
7 GOLLER Simon
WSV Achenkirch
2009 97 36 29 32 - - - - - - - - - -
8 STÖCKL Maximilian
SK Schwaz
2009 80 - 80 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
9 GEISLER Noah
RSK Finkenberg
2009 79 50 DIS 29 - - - - - - - - - -
10 TAPIA-FERNANDEZ Daniel
WSV Tux
2009 76 40 36 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
11 RIESER Johann
WSV Achenkirch
2009 68 - 32 36 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 STEINBERGER Emma
WSV Fügen
2008 210 50 80 80 - - - - - - - - - -
2 FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008 200 100 100 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
3 DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008 189 29 60 100 - - - - - - - - - -
4 FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008 170 60 50 60 - - - - - - - - - -
5 PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008 131 36 45 50 - - - - - - - - - -
6 HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008 85 45 DIS 40 - - - - - - - - - -
7 ERLER Mariella
SC Mayrhofen
2008 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 PIRKER Nina
WSV Hippach
2008 77 32 DIS 45 - - - - - - - - - -
9 KARASEK Paula
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 SILLER Sara
SC Mayrhofen
2008 40 - 40 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008 240 80 100 60 - - - - - - - - - -
2 LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 185 45 60 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 BÖCK Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 180 100 80 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
4 EBNER Dominik
WSV Fügen
2008 160 60 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
5 FANKHAUSER Paul
WSV Hippach
2008 154 32 22 100 - - - - - - - - - -
6 HOCHMUTH Matthäus
SC Mayrhofen
2008 131 50 45 36 - - - - - - - - - -
7 MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008 99 22 32 45 - - - - - - - - - -
8 FANKHAUSER Anton
WSV Hippach
2008 94 29 36 29 - - - - - - - - - -
9 KLAUSNER Nico
SK Schwaz
2008 92 40 26 26 - - - - - - - - - -
10 WUCHER Henri
WSV Achenkirch
2008 74 26 24 24 - - - - - - - - - -
11 HAUN Julian
WSV Fügen
2008 72 - 40 32 - - - - - - - - - -
12 KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008 64 24 DIS 40 - - - - - - - - - -
13 MÜHLHANS Matteo
WSV Buch
2008 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 WILDAUER Georg
SC Mayrhofen
2008 29 - 29 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
15 GRUBER Matthias
WSV Wiesing
2008 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 BROSE Benjamin
SC Mayrhofen
2008 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 PFISTER Sophia
WSV Fügen
2007 240 80 80 80 - - - - - - - - - -
2 MAIR Anna-Maria
WSV Buch
2007 190 100 45 45 - - - - - - - - - -
3 WILDAUER Lisa
WSV Zell / Z
2007 160 60 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
4 RENZ Romy
SK Schwaz
2007 129 - 29 100 - - - - - - - - - -
5 EBERHARTER Sarah
WSV Fügen
2007 120 - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - -
6 KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007 100 NAS 100 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
7 BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007 85 45 40 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
8 RIESER Anna-Maria
WSV Achenkirch
2007 72 - 36 36 - - - - - - - - - -
9 RINNER Emma
WSV Achenkirch
2007 64 - 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
10 HOFER Sarah
SC Mayrhofen
2007 50 50 NIZ DIS - - - - - - - - - -
11 GRADL Deborah
SK Schwaz
2007 40 - NIZ 40 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 WURM Leo
WSV Wiesing
2007 225 45 80 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 PRÜNSTER Elias
SK Schwaz
2007 205 80 45 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 GEISLER Simon
WSV Tux
2007 129 40 29 60 - - - - - - - - - -
4 HOTTER David
SC Mayrhofen
2007 106 20 36 50 - - - - - - - - - -
4 KOFLER Raffael
WSV Gerlos
2007 106 29 32 45 - - - - - - - - - -
6 FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007 100 50 50 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
6 LECHNER Luca
RSK Finkenberg
2007 100 - 100 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
6 ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007 100 100 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - -
9 KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007 92 32 60 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
10 HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007 82 22 24 36 - - - - - - - - - -
11 SCHOTT Kilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007 68 18 18 32 - - - - - - - - - -
12 NAGY-PATAKY Aron
WSV Zell / Z
2007 66 26 NIZ 40 - - - - - - - - - -
13 BAUER Tobias
WSV Achenkirch
2007 60 60 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
14 VOLGGER Luis
SC Mayrhofen
2007 56 36 20 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
15 SUMMERER Andreas
RSK Finkenberg
2007 40 - 40 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
16 HECHENBLAIKNER Maximilian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007 26 - 26 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
17 STOCK Leon
RSK Finkenberg
2007 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007 22 - 22 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
19 GRUBER Manuel
WSV Wiesing
2007 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 300 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 REITER Larissa
WSV Wiesing
2006 185 60 45 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 174 100 29 45 - - - - - - - - - -
4 NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006 130 NAS 80 50 - - - - - - - - - -
5 WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006 116 26 50 40 - - - - - - - - - -
6 SCHIESTL Selina
WSV Hippach
2006 110 50 60 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
7 OBERMAIR Mara
WSV Fügen
2006 108 36 40 32 - - - - - - - - - -
8 UNTERLERCHER Anna
WSV Fügen
2006 92 24 32 36 - - - - - - - - - -
9 KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006 66 40 26 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
10 PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006 62 22 40 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
11 HÖLLWARTH Lara
WSV Fügen
2006 60 NAS NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - - -
12 DINGELDEY Emma
WSV Zell / Z
2006 53 - 24 29 - - - - - - - - - -
13 GREBER Anna-Lena
WSV Fügen
2006 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 KLOCKER Colleen
WSV Fügen
2006 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 TAXACHER Amelie
SC Mayrhofen
2006 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006 180 80 100 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
1 STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Wiesing
2006 180 60 80 40 - - - - - - - - - -
3 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 176 36 60 80 - - - - - - - - - -
4 EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006 164 24 40 100 - - - - - - - - - -
5 BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006 142 50 32 60 - - - - - - - - - -
6 HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006 140 45 45 50 - - - - - - - - - -
7 HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006 136 100 36 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
8 GREISINGER Max
WSV Hippach
2006 135 40 50 45 - - - - - - - - - -
9 HABERL Josef Werner
SK Schwaz
2006 80 22 26 32 - - - - - - - - - -
9 WUCHER Theo
WSV Achenkirch
2006 80 20 24 36 - - - - - - - - - -
11 STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006 32 32 NIZ DIS - - - - - - - - - -
12 DENGG Josef
WSV Hippach
2006 29 29 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
12 RIEDER Florian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2006 29 - 29 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
14 EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006 26 26 NIZ DIS - - - - - - - - - -
15 KERSCHDORFER Sebastian
RSK Finkenberg
2006 22 - 22 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511