Salzburg AG Landescup 2018

Spinner1_small
Landescup-schueler-logo_2018
50 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 BUERGLER Viktoria
SC Dienten
2004 680 100 100 Gem 100 80 100 - 100 100 - - - -
2 RAUCHMANN Anna
SC Salzburg
2004 429 80 60 Gem NIZ 60 50 100 50 29 - - - -
3 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 360 DIS 80 Gem 60 100 60 DIS 60 - - - - -
4 HILLEBRAND Lisa
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 327 - 45 Gem 22 24 80 40 36 80 - - - -
5 PREMSTALLER Eva
SC Bischofshofen
2004 306 NIZ 50 Gem 80 32 24 NIZ 80 40 - - - -
6 GSODAM Sarah
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 272 40 36 Gem 36 45 NAS 50 20 45 - - - -
7 FISCHER Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 263 45 40 Gem NIZ 50 36 NIZ 32 60 - - - -
8 GFRERER Laura
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 255 32 14 Gem 50 15 26 60 26 32 - - - -
9 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 215 36 29 Gem 40 12 22 45 16 15 - - - -
10 EDER Elisa Marie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 194 DIS 9 Gem 26 20 40 20 29 50 - - - -
11 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 190 NIZ NIZ Gem DIS 36 29 80 45 NIZ - - - -
12 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 183 20 26 Gem 45 18 14 22 22 16 - - - -
13 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 181 22 - Gem 20 40 45 NAS 40 14 - - - -
14 OBERASCHER Hannah
USC Faistenau
2004 157 24 10 Gem 18 16 12 36 15 26 - - - -
15 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 154 50 20 Gem 24 14 11 DIS 13 22 - - - -
16 SCHWAIGHOFER Maxima
SU Abtenau
2004 150 26 NIZ Gem 32 13 18 26 11 24 - - - -
17 HILLEBRAND Marie
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 114 NIZ 15 Gem 29 11 20 32 NAS 7 - - - -
18 DITTINGER Melanie
SC Alpendorf
2004 107 18 13 Gem 15 26 5 16 14 NAS - - - -
19 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 103 12 22 Gem NIZ 8 32 NIZ 18 11 - - - -
20 BACHMAIR Sophia
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 92 - 32 Gem NIZ 32 15 13 NAS - - - - -
21 ENZINGER Naomi
SC MITTERSILL
2005 76 DIS 16 Gem 16 9 6 29 0 NAS - - - -
22 WIMMER Ann Christin
WSC Bramberg
2005 70 DIS 18 Gem 6 22 8 4 5 7 - - - -
23 HOFMANN Selina
WA Ski Race Club
2005 67 - 24 - - - 7 DIS DIS 36 - - - -
23 SALZMANN Alina
SC Leogang
2005 67 29 0 Gem 10 0 16 - 12 NIZ - - - -
25 HARLANDER Vanessa
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2004 60 60 NIZ Gem - - - - - - - - - -
26 ABERGER Mathea
SC Bruck
2005 59 NIZ NIZ Gem NAS 0 13 - 26 20 - - - -
27 GRUBER Ann-Kathrin
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 51 DIS 12 Gem 11 4 2 12 2 8 - - - -
27 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 51 13 11 Gem 14 7 3 NAS 0 3 - - - -
29 FRITZENWALLNER Fiona
SC Bischofshofen
2005 48 9 7 Gem 12 6 10 1 1 2 - - - -
30 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 47 NAS 4 Gem 4 5 9 8 7 10 - - - -
30 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 47 DIS 8 Gem NIZ 10 0 18 4 7 - - - -
32 MARQUEZ TRIGO Elena
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2004 39 NIZ 1 Gem NAS NAS NAS 24 10 4 - - - -
33 KRÖLL Anna
WSC Bramberg
2005 31 - 0 Gem NIZ NIZ 0 10 8 13 - - - -
33 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 31 - 3 Gem 13 0 0 15 0 NAS - - - -
35 BERGSCHOBER Jana
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 27 16 2 Gem NIZ 0 0 - 0 9 - - - -
36 GRUBER Jessica
SC Leogang
2005 26 7 5 Gem 7 0 0 7 NAS - - - - -
37 RATHGEB Lena
USC Rauris
2004 25 14 NIZ Gem DIS 2 1 2 6 0 - - - -
38 LAPPE Sophie
SK Saalfelden
2005 22 - - Gem - - 4 - 0 18 - - - -
38 PRATTES Lisa
SC Obertauern
2005 22 8 0 Gem 8 0 NAS 6 - - - - - -
40 KIRCHNER Elisa
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 20 11 0 Gem 9 0 0 - 0 - - - - -
40 THURNER Julia
SC Wagrain
2005 20 DIS 6 Gem 3 1 0 NIZ 10 NAS - - - -
42 HETTEGGER Michelle
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 18 DIS NAS Gem DIS 3 0 14 0 1 - - - -
43 PIECHL Katharina
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 RETTENEGGER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2005 14 6 NAS Gem 5 0 0 3 0 0 - - - -
45 HIRSCHBICHLER Hannah
SK Saalfelden
2004 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
46 LEITNER Salome
USC Eugendorf
2004 11 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - -
47 ROHRMOSER Hannah
SK Annaberg
2005 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 RAINER Eva-Maria
USK Raika Filzmoos
2004 9 - - Gem - - - 9 - - - - - -
49 GRUBER Michelle
SC Kaprun
2005 5 - - Gem - - - 5 NIZ 0 - - - -
50 PUTZ Sarah
SU Abtenau
2004 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
50 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 STOCK Kathrin
SC Bischofshofen
2002 545 100 80 Gem 100 100 45 NIZ 80 40 - - - -
2 FLETZBERGER Lara
USC Rauris
2003 466 NIZ 100 Gem 50 NIZ 36 100 80 100 - - - -
3 FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
SC Bischofshofen
2002 440 NIZ 60 Gem 80 50 60 60 50 80 - - - -
4 WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 410 60 45 Gem 60 60 100 40 45 - - - - -
5 EMBACHER Elena
SK Saalfelden
2002 400 50 50 Gem 40 26 29 45 100 60 - - - -
6 BREITENFELLNER Fernanda
SK Saalfelden
2002 278 40 36 Gem NIZ 40 80 NIZ 32 50 - - - -
7 GRUBER Marie-Theres
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 255 45 32 Gem 20 36 50 36 36 NIZ - - - -
8 REICHHOLF Elena
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 242 22 40 Gem NIZ 29 26 80 NIZ 45 - - - -
9 KIRCHNER Victoria
USC Flachau
2003 219 36 NIZ Gem 29 45 24 24 29 32 - - - -
10 CADA Emma
SC MITTERSILL
2002 214 29 29 Gem NIZ 80 NIZ DIS 40 36 - - - -
11 PICHLER Christina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 197 NIZ 26 Gem 36 32 45 32 26 NIZ - - - -
12 INNERHOFER Leonie
WSC Bramberg
2002 178 80 NIZ Gem DIS 16 15 26 15 26 - - - -
13 KIRCHNER Marie-Christin
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 159 32 NAS Gem 24 NIZ 32 20 22 29 - - - -
14 KONRAD Cheyenne
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2002 139 NIZ NIZ Gem 45 24 20 50 NIZ NAS - - - -
15 STOß Anna-Jacqueline
USV Scheffau
2003 130 NIZ 24 - 22 22 22 - 16 24 - - - -
16 SALCHEGGER Melanie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2002 110 NIZ NIZ Gem 32 18 18 29 13 NAS - - - -
17 BUCHNER Gloria
SK Saalfelden
2003 98 26 NIZ Gem NIZ 14 16 NIZ 20 22 - - - -
18 ROHRMOSER Malena
USC Goldegg
2003 64 NIZ DIS Gem NIZ 20 NAS NIZ 24 20 - - - -
19 HÖCHER Marlene
WSV Strobl
2003 63 NIZ DIS Gem 26 15 NAS 22 - - - - - -
20 GALVAN Lara
SC Elsbethen
2003 32 - NAS - NAS NAS NAS - 14 18 - - - -
21 EHRENREICH Franziska
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 24 24 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
22 PÖLLMANN Manuela
WSV Strobl
2003 18 - - - - - - - 18 - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 WALLINGER Maria-Anna
SK Annaberg
2001 200 - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 KRAFT Lisa
USV Rußbach
2001 160 - NAS - - 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 FLATSCHER Julia
SC Piesendorf
2000 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 LOIPOLD Lena
USV Scheffau
2000 100 - - - 100 NAS NAS - - - - - - -
5 RETTENWENDER Anna
USK Raika Filzmoos
2000 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 DRESSLER Julia
SK Grödig
2000 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
6 SCHÖRGHOFER Alina
USK Raika Filzmoos
2000 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 ANDREI Erika
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2001 50 - 50 - NAS - NAS NIZ - - - - - -
9 RAINER Michaela
SC Salzburg
2001 45 - 45 - - - - NAS - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1997 300 - - - NIZ NIZ 100 - 100 100 - - - -
2 ANDEXER Alexandra
WSV Bad Hofgastein
1999 200 - 100 - 100 NAS - - - - - - - -
3 GRILL Sophie
SC Salzburg
1999 100 - - - NIZ 100 - - - - - - - -
4 OBERLADER Carolina
SC Leogang
1999 80 - 80 - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 WAGNER Paul
SC Bischofshofen
2004 520 DIS 100 Gem 80 80 80 100 80 - - - - -
2 MEIßL Tobias
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 400 100 50 Gem 60 45 100 NIZ 45 DIS - - - -
3 HAIDER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 369 45 24 Gem NIZ 40 60 50 50 100 - - - -
4 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 360 NIZ 80 Gem NIZ 60 40 60 60 60 - - - -
5 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 340 50 60 Gem NIZ 50 50 80 NIZ 50 - - - -
6 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 303 NIZ 18 Gem 100 100 NIZ NAS 40 45 - - - -
7 GRÜNWALD Christian
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 276 40 32 Gem 45 26 45 36 32 20 - - - -
8 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 230 80 36 Gem 32 22 20 40 NIZ - - - - -
9 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2004 212 - - Gem NIZ NIZ 32 DIS 100 80 - - - -
10 RIEGER Ian
SC Salzburg
2004 199 80 NIZ Gem DIS 20 13 32 22 32 - - - -
11 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 176 29 29 Gem NIZ 32 22 NAS 24 40 - - - -
12 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 169 NIZ 45 Gem 50 36 36 NIZ 2 NAS - - - -
13 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 165 NIZ 20 Gem 36 16 16 22 26 29 - - - -
14 VOGLREITER Jonas
SC Piesendorf
2004 164 NIZ 40 Gem 40 15 24 45 NAS - - - - -
15 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 146 32 8 Gem 29 24 29 24 - NIZ - - - -
15 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 146 DIS 22 Gem DIS 29 14 26 29 26 - - - -
17 PROMMEGGER Johann
USV Großarl
2005 118 26 9 Gem 22 4 13 20 13 11 - - - -
18 RAJIC Adrian
SC Bruck
2005 114 22 14 Gem DIS 12 26 NIZ 16 24 - - - -
19 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 110 24 NIZ Gem 20 6 2 16 18 24 - - - -
20 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 108 36 DIS Gem 26 5 6 15 20 NIZ - - - -
21 VIEHHAUSER Moritz
USV Großarl
2004 94 NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ 11 18 29 36 - - - - -
22 LÖKER David
SC Kuchl
2005 78 NAS 26 Gem NIZ 14 8 18 12 - - - - -
23 ROHRMOSER Lorenz
SK Maria Alm
2005 73 20 10 Gem NIZ 9 5 NAS 14 15 - - - -
24 MITTERWALLNER Lukas
SK Forstau
2005 57 18 4 Gem DIS 10 15 10 NAS NAS - - - -
25 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 55 DIS 15 Gem NIZ 13 NAS DIS 11 16 - - - -
25 LABACHER Jonas
SK Annaberg
2005 55 NIZ 6 Gem NIZ 8 13 NIZ 15 13 - - - -
25 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 55 14 3 Gem 16 7 0 DIS 8 7 - - - -
28 HASENAUER Benjamin
SC Salzburg
2004 49 - NIZ Gem 24 DIS 7 NIZ 9 9 - - - -
29 PASSRUGGER Tobias
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 45 15 12 Gem - - - 11 7 NAS - - - -
30 FANKHAUSER Manuel
WSC Bramberg
2004 43 NIZ 16 Gem NIZ 18 9 - NAS - - - - -
31 PALAMARAS Nickco
SC Salzburg
2004 36 - - - - - - NAS - 36 - - - -
32 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 35 16 7 Gem - NIZ - 12 - - - - - -
33 NINDL Samuel
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 33 DIS 13 Gem - - - NIZ 10 10 - - - -
34 SCHMID Hannes
SK Forstau
2005 32 - - Gem 18 - - 14 - - - - - -
35 PAIL Daniel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 24 - - - DIS 2 10 - - 12 - - - -
36 ROSIAN Marcel
SC Alpendorf
2005 21 - 11 Gem - 1 3 DIS NAS 6 - - - -
37 HALM Lars
SC Piesendorf
2004 18 DIS NIZ - - - - NAS 4 14 - - - -
37 LAMPRECHT Noah
SC Bruck
2004 18 - - - - - - - - 18 - - - -
39 FISCHER Fabian
SC Salzburg
2005 13 - - Gem - - - - 5 8 - - - -
39 SCHIEFER Tristan
USK Muhr
2005 13 - - - - - - 13 - - - - - -
41 SCHEIBLBRANDNER Andreas
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 11 - 2 - - - - 9 - - - - - -
42 SCHUHBÖCK David
WSC Bramberg
2005 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
43 PUTZ Thomas
SU Abtenau
2004 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
44 BURY Jakob
USK Hof
2005 5 - - Gem - 3 2 - - NAS - - - -
44 FLASCH David
SC Wagrain
2005 5 - 5 Gem - - - NIZ - DIS - - - -
46 GATTI Hadrien
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 4 NIZ - - - 0 4 - - - - - - -
47 HIGUERAS NOVALES Jose Tomas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
47 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GEIHSEDER Noah
SC Wagrain
2002 705 100 100 Gem 100 100 80 100 45 80 - - - -
2 BROSCHEK Lukas
SK Maria Alm
2002 460 - 60 Gem 60 60 100 DIS 80 100 - - - -
3 PASSRUGGER Johannes
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2003 455 80 50 Gem NIZ 80 45 60 100 40 - - - -
4 SKAARDAL Niklas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 425 60 NAS Gem 80 45 50 80 60 50 - - - -
5 ROHRMOSER Lucas
SK Maria Alm
2002 300 NIZ 80 Gem NIZ 50 60 NAS 50 60 - - - -
6 ASCHABER Michael
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 279 36 40 Gem 50 40 20 32 32 29 - - - -
7 SAGER Gianluca
SC Obertauern
2002 244 32 32 Gem 36 16 32 40 40 16 - - - -
8 RAINER Thomas
SC Leogang
2003 204 50 36 Gem NIZ 29 29 36 NIZ 24 - - - -
9 GRUBER Markus
SK Saalfelden
2003 186 NIZ 45 Gem NIZ 36 36 24 NIZ 45 - - - -
10 BREITFUSS Alexander
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 179 45 DIS Gem NIZ 18 22 22 36 36 - - - -
11 SCHEYERER Daniel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2002 173 NIZ NIZ Gem 45 32 26 12 26 32 - - - -
12 AIGNER Jonas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 151 29 24 Gem 26 15 9 26 14 8 - - - -
12 ZELLER Jakob
SK Maishofen
2002 151 NIZ 26 Gem DIS 22 40 45 NIZ 18 - - - -
14 RESCHREITER Lukas
SK Annaberg
2003 136 18 18 - 24 12 18 18 16 12 - - - -
15 MITTERSTEINER Christopher
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 129 NIZ DIS Gem NIZ 26 24 50 29 - - - - -
16 GRUBER Julian
SC Wagrain
2003 126 NIZ 29 Gem 32 24 12 DIS 9 20 - - - -
17 BICHLER Jonas
SC Wagrain
2003 120 26 NIZ Gem 29 10 11 NAS 18 26 - - - -
18 DANKSAGMÜLLER Christoph
SC Salzburg
2002 103 40 NIZ Gem NIZ 11 8 DIS 22 22 - - - -
19 PRATTES Mathias
SC Obertauern
2003 85 22 12 Gem NIZ 6 NAS 20 11 14 - - - -
20 DREIER Jonas
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2002 82 15 NIZ Gem NIZ 20 15 DIS 24 8 - - - -
21 WIESBACHER Maximilian
SC Wagrain
2003 77 12 22 Gem 20 1 5 NIZ 14 3 - - - -
22 NIENHUIS Carsten
SC Wagrain
2003 76 13 NIZ Gem DIS 13 14 DIS 20 16 - - - -
23 UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 74 14 16 Gem NIZ 4 6 13 12 9 - - - -
24 KARL Elias
USK Hof
2002 72 DIS NAS Gem 40 NIZ 3 29 - - - - - -
25 KRALLINGER Matthias
SK Annaberg
2002 71 20 - Gem - 14 7 15 15 NAS - - - -
26 RIEDLSPERGER Elias Johannes
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 65 NIZ 14 Gem 22 NIZ 13 16 DIS NAS - - - -
27 BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2003 59 16 20 Gem DIS 9 NAS 14 NAS - - - - -
28 GSCHWANDTL Roland
USV Großarl
2003 36 NIZ 13 Gem NIZ 3 4 11 NIZ 5 - - - -
29 KREPPER Bastian
SC Salzburg
2003 32 24 NIZ - - - - 8 NAS - - - - -
30 PERNER Ulrich
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2003 31 - NIZ Gem - 8 - 9 10 4 - - - -
30 STÖCKL Christian
SK Maishofen
2002 31 NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ 5 16 NAS NIZ 10 - - - -
32 LABACHER Philipp
SK Annaberg
2003 30 - 15 - - 7 - - 8 - - - - -
33 WINKLER Maximilian
SC Salzburg
2003 28 NIZ 10 Gem DIS 2 2 7 7 0 - - - -
34 WIMMER Christoph
SK Lofer
2003 23 NAS - Gem NIZ NIZ 10 - - 13 - - - -
35 MAYERHOFER Thomas
SC Salzburg
2003 18 - - - 18 NIZ 0 - - - - - - -
36 HASENAUER Julian
SC Salzburg
2003 14 - 11 - DIS 0 1 DIS NAS 2 - - - -
37 HÖLZL Tobias
SK Saalfelden
2003 11 - - - - - - - - 11 - - - -
38 SPILUTTINI Martin
SC Bruck
2002 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
39 VUTHI Arjanit
SK Saalfelden
2003 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
40 RIPPER Philipp
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
40 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GRÖBL Andreas
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 335 50 DIS - NIZ 45 80 60 NIZ 100 - - - -
2 VOGLREITER Lukas
USC Niedernsill
2000 260 NIZ 60 - NAS 100 - 100 - - - - - -
3 RIEGER Sean
SC Salzburg
2001 220 - 80 - NIZ 40 100 - - - - - - -
4 SAGMEISTER Felix
USC Ramingstein
2001 180 80 - - 100 - - - - - - - - -
4 STÖLLINGER Maximilian
USK Hof
2001 180 - 100 - NIZ 80 NAS - - - - - - -
6 MARGESIN Hubert
SK Viehhofen
2001 110 60 50 - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - -
7 PASSRUGGER Lukas
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2001 100 100 - - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
8 PREUSSLER Alexander
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2000 80 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
9 LIENBACHER Kevin
SU Abtenau
2001 60 - - - NAS 60 - - - - - - - -
10 BURY Samuel
USK Hof
2000 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 RESL Martin
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1999 180 NIZ NAS - - 80 - - 100 - - - - -
2 LECHNER Fabian
SC Wald-Königsleiten
1999 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - -
2 OBERLADER Lukas
SC Leogang
1997 100 - - - NAS 100 - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511