Eigener Bewerb, 08.05.2015, Gosausee
Rg. | SN. | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Kathi hoch zwei |
1988 | 18:38,00 | |
2 | 129 | ATSV B.A. Sport Lichtenegger |
1976 | 19:22,00 | |
3 | 29 | ATSV B.A. Sport Lichtenegger |
1978 | 19:41,00 | |
4 | 140 |
FEUCHTNER Katharina
|
Kathi hoch zwei |
1984 | 20:07,00 |
5 | 135 | Youngstars |
1999 | 20:27,00 | |
6 | 65 | Holland Bad Ischl |
1980 | 20:44,00 | |
7 | 67 | Laufwerk |
1988 | 21:12,00 | |
8 | 42 | Schweighofer Sisters |
1982 | 21:17,00 | |
9 | 164 | Prolife |
1993 | 22:03,00 | |
10 | 148 | Grundlsee |
1959 | 22:06,00 | |
11 | 64 | Prolife |
1993 | 22:19,00 | |
12 | 9 | Musihasen |
1995 | 22:24,00 | |
13 | 35 | Youngstars |
1997 | 22:25,00 | |
14 | 16 | Dachstein-Extrem Obertraun 1 |
1984 | 22:26,00 | |
15 | 167 | Laufwerk |
1988 | 22:31,00 | |
16 | 109 | Musihasen |
1991 | 22:33,00 | |
17 | 152 | Stift und Spritze |
1963 | 22:36,00 | |
18 | 48 | Grundlsee |
1989 | 23:11,00 | |
19 | 142 | Schweighofer Sisters |
1989 | 23:33,00 | |
20 | 116 | Dachstein-Extrem Obertraun 1 |
1976 | 23:37,00 | |
21 | 165 | Holland Bad Ischl |
1963 | 23:39,00 | |
22 | 127 | Tschechien |
1987 | 24:03,00 | |
23 | 45 | Keine Ahnung |
1974 | 24:36,00 | |
24 | 27 | Tschechien |
1992 | 24:50,00 | |
25 | 102 | Die Rennschnecken |
1970 | 25:46,00 | |
26 | 52 | Stift und Spritze |
1968 | 26:53,00 | |
27 | 145 | Keine Ahnung |
1981 | 29:29,00 | |
28 | 2 | Die Rennschnecken |
1972 | 30:42,00 |
Rg. | SN. | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | The Brothers |
2001 | 18:40,00 | |
2 | 60 | FC Semmelknödl |
2002 | 18:42,00 | |
3 | 160 | FC Semmelknödl |
2002 | 20:06,00 | |
4 | 122 | Fußballer 1 |
2004 | 21:01,00 | |
4 | 104 | Namenlos |
2001 | 21:01,00 | |
6 | 158 | Reis |
2002 | 21:17,00 | |
7 | 4 | Namenlos |
2002 | 21:28,00 | |
8 | 56 | Jogibär |
2001 | 21:35,00 | |
9 | 22 | Fußballer 1 |
2006 | 21:41,00 | |
10 | 156 | Jogibär |
2002 | 21:43,00 | |
11 | 7 | Die Donuts |
2002 | 22:15,00 | |
12 | 5 | Abtenauer Racer |
2004 | 22:17,00 | |
13 | 133 | ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern 1 |
2003 | 23:10,00 | |
14 | 119 | The Brothers |
2002 | 23:15,00 | |
15 | 58 | Reis |
2002 | 23:17,00 | |
16 | 33 | ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern 1 |
2003 | 23:18,00 | |
17 | 125 | Fußballer 4 |
2004 | 23:59,00 | |
18 | 8 | Gummibärlibande |
2003 | 24:33,00 | |
19 | 105 | Abtenauer Racer |
2005 | 24:42,00 | |
20 | 124 | Fußballer 3 |
2005 | 25:01,00 | |
21 | 123 | Fußballer 2 |
2005 | 25:13,00 | |
22 | 6 | Yolo |
2004 | 25:16,00 | |
23 | 106 | Yolo |
2004 | 25:52,00 | |
24 | 23 | Fußballer 2 |
2005 | 26:08,00 | |
25 | 24 | Fußballer 3 |
2004 | 26:11,00 | |
26 | 25 | Fußballer 4 |
2004 | 26:15,00 | |
27 | 107 | Die Donuts |
2004 | 26:30,00 | |
28 | 108 | Gummibärlibande |
2003 | 26:39,00 | |
29 | 43 | Die Husigen |
2005 | 30:14,00 | |
30 | 143 | Die Husigen |
2005 | 31:22,00 |
Rg. | SN. | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1 |
1992 | 15:54,00 | |
2 | 144 | Hom a koan |
1991 | 16:33,00 | |
3 | 136 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 4 |
1990 | 16:50,00 | |
4 | 110 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 1 |
1956 | 17:25,00 | |
5 | 162 | Hallstatt Mix |
1968 | 17:43,00 | |
6 | 39 | Alpenchallet Gosau |
1981 | 18:08,00 | |
7 | 46 | Gschmeidig und Gschmo |
1982 | 18:20,00 | |
8 | 44 | Hom a koan |
1987 | 18:32,00 | |
9 | 128 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1 |
1985 | 18:53,00 | |
10 | 21 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 4 |
1979 | 18:57,00 | |
11 | 159 | Strobler |
1991 | 19:37,00 | |
12 | 155 | Bermudadreieck Jainzen 2 |
1968 | 20:02,00 | |
13 | 103 | Dynamic Duo |
1965 | 20:13,00 | |
14 | 139 | Alpenchallet Gosau |
1980 | 21:00,00 | |
15 | 168 | Die Zomgwürfitn |
1987 | 21:08,00 | |
16 | 61 | Narzissenbad Aussee |
1986 | 21:21,00 | |
17 | 59 | Strobler |
1989 | 21:38,00 | |
18 | 62 | Hallstatt Mix |
1998 | 21:47,00 | |
19 | 13 | SRC-Kirchham 2 |
2002 | 22:04,00 | |
20 | 161 | Narzissenbad Aussee |
1986 | 22:05,00 | |
20 | 3 | Dynamic Duo |
1969 | 22:05,00 | |
22 | 53 | Neuwirling |
1955 | 22:20,00 | |
23 | 112 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 3 |
1978 | 22:22,00 | |
24 | 111 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 2 |
1974 | 22:53,00 | |
25 | 146 | Gschmeidig und Gschmo |
1985 | 23:00,00 | |
26 | 166 | Sommerhof |
1975 | 23:22,00 | |
27 | 12 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 3 |
1988 | 24:05,00 | |
28 | 36 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 4 |
1999 | 24:54,00 | |
29 | 55 | Bermudadreieck Jainzen 2 |
1972 | 25:34,00 | |
30 | 113 | SRC-Kirchham 2 |
2001 | 25:36,00 | |
31 | 149 | 106 |
1962 | 25:42,00 | |
32 | 68 | Die Zomgwürfitn |
1956 | 25:56,00 | |
32 | 11 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 2 |
1969 | 25:56,00 | |
34 | 10 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 1 |
1960 | 26:01,00 | |
35 | 49 | 106 |
1962 | 26:06,00 | |
36 | 66 | Sommerhof |
1976 | 26:10,00 | |
37 | 153 | Neuwirling |
1963 | 28:29,00 | |
38 | 121 | Hoffmann Elektrokohle - Team 4 |
1966 | 29:21,00 | |
39 | 50 | M & Ms |
1961 | 30:10,00 | |
40 | 150 | M & Ms |
1957 | 33:50,00 |
Rg. | SN. | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 118 | Die schnellen zwoa |
1988 | 14:11,00 | |
2 | 130 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1978 | 14:26,00 | |
3 | 31 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 3 |
1987 | 14:32,00 | |
4 | 131 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 3 |
1982 | 15:20,00 | |
5 | 30 | Autohaus DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1978 | 15:28,00 | |
6 | 18 | Die schnellen zwoa |
1990 | 15:42,00 | |
7 | 41 | USV Rußbach 2 |
1965 | 15:44,00 | |
8 | 38 | Werkstattbeisl Bad Goisern |
1973 | 16:11,00 | |
9 | 138 | Werkstattbeisl Bad Goisern |
1983 | 16:27,00 | |
10 | 32 | DSG Pfandl |
1986 | 16:31,00 | |
11 | 37 | Ruderclub Ausseerland |
2000 | 16:37,00 | |
12 | 151 | Team HP |
1985 | 17:01,00 | |
13 | 163 | Schwere Füße |
1992 | 17:34,00 | |
14 | 47 | LG St. Wolfgang |
1964 | 17:45,00 | |
15 | 57 | ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern 2 |
1982 | 17:56,00 | |
16 | 115 | SRC-Kirchham 1 |
1970 | 17:58,00 | |
17 | 132 | DSG Pfandl |
1966 | 18:00,00 | |
18 | 157 | ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern 2 |
1983 | 18:16,00 | |
19 | 137 | Ruderclub Ausseerland |
1967 | 18:28,00 | |
20 | 147 | LG St. Wolfgang |
1968 | 18:40,00 | |
21 | 169 | Team Gamsjäger |
1995 | 18:43,00 | |
22 | 69 | Team Gamsjäger |
1987 | 18:45,00 | |
23 | 17 | Dachstein-Extrem Obertraun 2 |
1976 | 18:47,00 | |
24 | 114 | SRC-Kirchham 3 |
1957 | 18:57,00 | |
25 | 141 | USV Rußbach 2 |
1978 | 19:32,00 | |
26 | 34 | USV Rußbach 1 |
1970 | 19:42,00 | |
27 | 117 | Dachstein-Extrem Obertraun 2 |
1975 | 19:53,00 | |
28 | 15 | SRC-Kirchham 1 |
1978 | 20:34,00 | |
29 | 63 | Schwere Füße |
1991 | 20:38,00 | |
30 | 14 | SRC-Kirchham 3 |
2001 | 20:57,00 | |
31 | 120 | Die Auswanderer |
1976 | 21:01,00 | |
32 | 134 | USV Rußbach 1 |
1973 | 21:42,00 | |
33 | 51 | Team HP |
1964 | 22:18,00 | |
34 | 1 | Infinity |
1965 | 22:34,00 | |
35 | 154 | Bermudadreieck Jainzen 1 |
1966 | 23:16,00 | |
36 | 20 | Die Auswanderer |
2001 | 23:20,00 | |
37 | 26 | Moosalm |
2006 | 24:01,00 | |
38 | 54 | Bermudadreieck Jainzen 1 |
1961 | 24:09,00 | |
39 | 101 | Infinity |
2001 | 24:15,00 | |
40 | 126 | Moosalm |
1986 | 28:00,00 |