KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 16/17

Spinner1_small
18 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
SL
7.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SG
5.02
SG
19.02
SL
5.03
RSL
26.03
CR
          
1 SCHWAIGER Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 590 80 (40) 80 50 80 100 100 100 (50)
2 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 570 100 100 (36) 100 100 60 (26) 50 60
3 MARGREITER Paula
SK Hopfgarten
2004 515 45 50 100 (DIS) (40) 80 60 80 100
4 TSCHURTSCHENTALER Nadine
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 455 (NAS) 80 50 60 (36) 45 80 60 80
5 GOSSNER Greta
SC Westendorf
2003 340 60 60 40 45 50 (40) (32) 40 45
6 ASCHER Anna
SC Westendorf
2003 312 50 32 (26) 80 29 36 40 (26) 45
7 HECHENBERGER Ursula
SC Jochberg
2003 304 (18) 45 60 (NIZ) 45 32 45 45 32
8 GFÄLLER Angelina
SC Hochfilzen
2004 293 (29) 29 32 (NIZ) 60 50 50 36 36
9 OBERMOSER Daniela
SC Jochberg
2003 240 36 36 45 36 (24) 26 29 32 (24)
10 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 220 40 (20) 29 40 32 24 (DIS) 29 26
11 GUTENSOHN Lola Maya
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 170 26 26 24 32 (18) 18 22 (16) 22
12 PEER Livia
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 152 32 - - 29 26 29 36 - -
13 STRAIF Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2004 146 (DIS) 22 18 24 22 22 - 18 20
14 RIESER Rosalie
SC Brixen / T
2004 144 22 (16) (16) 26 20 20 18 20 18
15 WIDMOSER Viktoria
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 143 24 24 22 - NAS (NAS) 20 24 29
16 WECHSELBERGER Nina
SC Kelchsau
2004 99 DIS 18 20 NAS - - 24 22 15
17 HAUSER Sophia
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 63 - DIS 15 - 16 16 - NAS 16
18 LIPPITT Marie
SV Reith
2004 35 20 15 - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
46 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
SL
7.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SG
5.02
SG
19.02
SL
5.03
RSL
26.03
CR
          
1 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 620 (60) 80 80 100 100 80 80 100 (60)
2 FRICK Johannes
SC Hochfilzen
2003 540 (NIZ) 100 100 (NIZ) 80 100 NAS 80 80
3 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 430 (NIZ) 60 60 (DIS) 50 50 100 60 50
4 KAUFMANN Christian
K.S.C.
2004 390 (NIZ) 32 36 80 32 (NIZ) 60 50 100
5 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 372 100 40 45 (DIS) 60 60 (8) 45 22
6 HEIDE Niklas
SC Kelchsau
2003 356 80 50 (26) 50 (36) 45 50 36 45
7 ATTENSAM Nikolaus
K.S.C.
2004 232 - 45 50 (NIZ) 29 36 NAS 32 40
8 PIRNBACHER Andreas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 220 29 (DIS) 29 (NIZ) 26 29 45 26 36
9 WALLNER Tobias
SK Going
2004 211 (NIZ) 18 22 40 45 40 (NIZ) 40 6
10 ERLER Christoph
K.S.C.
2004 206 50 22 (14) 36 (14) 22 32 20 24
11 ENDSTRASSER Kilian
SC Kössen
2004 198 36 9 13 (NIZ) 40 32 36 (NIZ) 32
12 PÖLL Patrick
SC Westendorf
2004 157 (DIS) 29 32 60 22 14 NIZ NAS -
13 SCHMID Johannes
SC Kössen
2004 145 (NIZ) 12 18 18 (7) 24 40 13 20
14 RIEDMANN Christopher
SK Hopfgarten
2004 135 (NIZ) 26 15 (DIS) 24 20 DIS 24 26
15 ORTNER Christopher
WSV Schwendt
2004 133 45 15 24 (NIZ) (NAS) NAS 22 9 18
16 STIRBAN Nicholas
K.S.C.
2004 113 26 4 12 24 (2) (0) 24 14 9
17 HACK Lasse
SC Kössen
2004 105 22 (3) (NAS) 22 10 4 20 15 12
18 WALLNER Matthias
SC Hochfilzen
2003 99 (NIZ) 20 16 (NAS) 18 NIZ DIS 29 16
19 HILD Tassilo
SV Reith
2003 90 NAS 36 - NAS 13 26 - - 15
20 TYSZKIEWICZ Jan Georg
K.S.C.
2004 88 18 10 9 - 12 16 (NIZ) 16 7
21 ENGEL Julian
K.S.C.
2003 87 40 14 7 26 - - - - -
22 MAUERLECHNER Mathias
SC Jochberg
2003 85 - NIZ 40 - 16 NAS NAS - 29
23 KOCI Maxi
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 83 - DIS 11 29 (NIZ) 7 NIZ 22 14
24 LINTHALER Ernst
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 68 (NIZ) 16 20 (DIS) 1 NAS NIZ 18 13
25 SEEBER Benedikt
SC St.Johann / T
2004 67 - 6 - 32 - - 29 - -
26 HOFER Leon
SC Kössen
2004 66 24 DIS 10 (DIS) (0) 6 16 5 5
27 EMBACHER Johannes
SK Hopfgarten
2004 65 (NIZ) 0 2 20 8 15 (NIZ) 12 8
28 DAXER Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 60 - 8 6 15 (0) 10 15 4 2
28 WEIHS Alexander
SC St.Johann / T
2004 60 NIZ 5 - 45 NAS NAS 10 - -
30 TRETNER Matthias
K.S.C.
2004 52 - 12 5 14 6 9 NIZ 6 (NAS)
31 FEINER David
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 46 (NIZ) 2 3 13 4 8 14 2 (NAS)
32 BLASSNIGG Dominik
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 43 32 7 4 NIZ 0 DIS NAS - -
33 BRUNNER Jonas
SK Going
2003 42 20 0 (0) - 0 2 9 8 3
33 SCHWAIGER Samuel
SK Going
2004 42 - - - 16 3 12 DIS 11 -
35 POLLETIN Lukas
K.S.C.
2004 41 - 13 8 - 9 11 - - NIZ
36 BULLINGA Josef
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 38 (NAS) 1 0 (NAS) 0 3 13 10 11
36 TREICHL Manuel
SC Kelchsau
2004 38 NIZ NAS NAS - 20 18 - - -
38 HIRNSBERGER Sebastian
SC St.Johann / T
2004 30 - NAS - - - - 26 NAS 4
39 CZERNIN Konstantin
SV Reith
2004 28 NAS NIZ - - 15 13 - - -
40 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Christian
SK Going
2003 26 - - - - 11 5 - - 10
41 ZWICKNAGL Peter
K.S.C.
2003 24 NIZ 24 NIZ - - - - - -
42 COUTS Leon
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 22 NIZ NIZ 1 NIZ - - 18 3 -
43 MORIGGL Maximilian
K.S.C.
2003 19 - - 0 - - - 12 7 -
44 DANNER Mario
SC St.Johann / T
2004 12 - 0 0 NIZ 0 0 11 1 (NIZ)
45 CZERNIN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2003 5 NAS NIZ - - 5 0 - - -
46 ELBLING Dominik
K.S.C.
2004 2 - NIZ - - 0 2 - - -
46 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
SL
7.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SG
5.02
SG
19.02
SL
5.03
RSL
26.03
CR
          
1 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 610 50 (NIZ) 80 (DIS) 100 100 100 100 80
2 ERHARTER Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
2002 525 60 80 100 45 (40) 60 (40) 80 100
3 WIESMÜLLER Nina
K.S.C.
2002 425 100 60 45 80 45 (29) (NIZ) 50 45
4 KNEZEVIC Valerija
K.S.C.
2001 376 80 45 36 50 - - 60 45 60
5 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 360 40 (36) 40 60 80 50 50 40 (40)
6 DE LEEUW Julie
SC St.Johann / T
2001 280 - 40 60 100 - - 80 NAS -
7 KOIDL Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 264 45 50 - 36 32 36 36 (26) 29
8 RIESER Michaela
SC Brixen / T
2002 247 (NIZ) NAS (NAS) 40 36 40 45 36 50
9 ATTENSAM Marie
K.S.C.
2002 231 - 32 29 - 60 45 - 29 36
10 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 230 DIS 100 50 NAS NIZ 80 - - -
11 VON WULFFEN Elisabeth
SV Reith
2001 114 - - - 32 50 32 - - -
12 STEINBACHER Teresa
SC St.Johann / T
2002 93 - 29 32 - - - DIS - 32
13 HEIJDEMANN Roos Mieke
SC Brixen / T
2002 60 - - - - - - - 60 -
14 DEUSCH Laetitia
K.S.C.
2001 32 - - - - - - - 32 NIZ
15 LIPPITT Franziska
SV Reith
2002 26 DIS 26 - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
SL
7.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SG
5.02
SG
19.02
SL
5.03
RSL
26.03
CR
          
1 RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001 700 100 100 100 100 (80) 100 (NIZ) 100 100
2 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 580 (50) 80 60 (60) 100 80 100 80 80
3 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 390 80 (DIS) 40 (36) 40 50 80 60 40
4 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 351 40 60 50 80 29 (NIZ) (NIZ) 32 60
5 LEITNER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 345 80 40 (24) - 45 40 50 40 50
6 HÖLZL Christian
USC Itter
2002 331 45 45 26 50 60 60 (NIZ) 45 (NIZ)
7 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 250 (NIZ) DIS 45 (NIZ) 50 45 36 29 45
8 RAINER Martin
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 226 32 - (18) 32 24 32 60 22 24
9 SIEBERER Hannes
SK Hopfgarten
2002 211 36 24 22 (NIZ) (20) 36 40 24 29
10 FISCHER Andre
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 204 - 32 32 (NIZ) 32 26 NIZ 50 32
11 MILLINGER Nick
SC St.Johann / T
2002 189 26 22 15 (NAS) 26 29 45 26 (NIZ)
12 WIEDNER Lukas
K.S.C.
2002 153 NIZ 36 36 45 36 NIZ - - -
13 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 130 NIZ 50 80 - - - - - -
14 LANG Daniel
SK Going
2002 109 29 26 18 NIZ - - NIZ 36 -
15 WÖRGÖTTER David
SC St.Johann / T
2002 95 (NIZ) NIZ 29 40 NIZ NIZ NIZ (NAS) 26
16 MALLNER Maxi
SK Going
2002 88 DIS DIS - - 16 22 32 18 -
17 HUBER Vinzenz
K.S.C.
2002 71 - 20 - - 15 20 - 16 -
18 MACULAN Alfonso
SV Reith
2002 65 NIZ 29 14 DIS 22 NIZ NIZ - (NIZ)
19 SCHAAL Johannes
K.S.C.
2002 60 - NIZ 20 - 18 NIZ NIZ NIZ 22
20 PERL Matthias
K.S.C.
2001 38 - - - - NIZ 18 - 20 -
20 SCHNEIDER Sebastian
SK Hopfgarten
2002 38 - - - - 14 24 NIZ - -
22 WIMMER Mario
SC Hochfilzen
2002 36 - - - - - - - - 36
23 MAFFUCCI Maximilian
K.S.C.
2002 31 - 18 13 - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
7 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
SL
7.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SG
5.02
SG
19.02
SL
5.03
RSL
26.03
CR
          
1 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 580 100 80 80 - 80 80 80 80 (80)
2 VIST Kristian A.
K.S.C.
1999 440 80 NAS - - 100 100 100 60 -
3 SCHAAL Peter
K.S.C.
2000 280 - 50 NAS - 60 60 60 50 NIZ
4 KLINGLER Felix
K.S.C.
1999 200 - 100 100 - - - - - -
4 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 200 - - - - - - - 100 100
6 SUTTNER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
1999 160 - 60 - - 50 50 - - -
7 YARD Niclas
SK Going
1999 45 - - - - 45 NAS - - -
7 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1996 - 1998)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1996 - 1998)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2016/17,2016-06-01,2017-05-31
production
66371511