Tiroler Wasserkraft Cup 2016/17

Spinner1_small
Tc_leiste_2016-17
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Damen (1977 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
SC Raika Volders
2000 1084 80 100 80 50 45 32 32 60 80 100 60 80 100 80 45 60
2 KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996 811 - - - 80 36 50 60 45 100 80 - - 80 100 100 80
3 HEIN Diana
WSV Wattens
2000 770 - - 50 60 100 100 50 80 45 45 80 100 - 60 - -
4 SPIEGL Melanie
SV Oberperfuß
1999 590 100 80 60 36 29 29 45 40 36 40 - - 50 45 - -
5 SCHNEEBERGER Anna
SC Bad Häring
1999 419 - - - 45 - 60 40 32 32 50 100 60 - - - -
6 AGERER Julia
Polizei SV Tirol
1993 380 - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100
7 MARGREITER Hanna
SK Hopfgarten
1998 305 - - - - - - 100 50 50 - - - - - 60 45
8 STREITER Nina
SC Raika Volders
1999 236 - - 40 29 50 45 - - 40 32 - - - - - -
9 WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995 220 - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - 50 50
10 STEINER Stefanie
TSU Virgen
1993 197 - - - - 80 45 36 36 - - - - - - - -
11 HOFHERR Anne
SC Lermoos
2001 190 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 50 40 40
12 TRAPL Katharina
SC Alpbach
1998 180 - - - 40 60 80 - - - - - - - - - -
12 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 180 - - - - - - 80 100 - - - - - - - -
14 HOLLENSTEIN Laura
SK Kappl
1998 100 - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - - -
15 REINALTER Theresa
SK Kappl
1999 90 - - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - -
16 JEHLE Jelena
SK Kappl
1999 80 - - - - - - - - - - 40 40 - - - -
17 HOZMANN Szonja
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 77 - - 45 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997 76 - - - - 40 36 - - - - - - - - - -
19 ASCHBACHER Melanie
SV Tulfes
1998 65 - - - - - - - - 29 36 - - - - - -
20 SEEBERGER Maria
WSV Schwoich
2000 32 - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
94 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Herren (1957 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
WSV Buch
1987 1405 100 100 100 80 80 45 100 100 100 100 80 80 100 80 60 100
2 PITTERLE Johannes
SC Vils
1992 1136 80 80 80 60 60 36 80 100 80 40 100 100 60 50 80 50
3 GEISLER Andreas
WSV Tux
1990 741 45 50 45 50 50 100 - 50 29 50 60 50 45 32 45 40
4 WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993 591 40 36 60 100 32 26 45 - 26 18 29 29 50 100 - -
5 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 505 29 32 29 36 22 14 24 32 60 45 45 40 29 26 20 22
6 GIGLER Thomas
SC Raika Volders
1979 501 36 45 36 32 26 40 36 40 - - - - 40 60 50 60
7 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 478 50 45 40 40 40 20 60 60 36 29 22 36 - - - -
8 SCHMIDHOFER Hannes
Union-Villgraten
1983 320 - - 50 - - 22 40 36 50 60 36 26 - - - -
9 GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980 245 - - - - - - - - 40 80 - - 80 45 - -
10 BRUNNER Georg
SC Raika Volders
1973 207 26 26 - 12 14 11 11 8 8 7 - - 26 24 18 16
11 WALDNER Klaus
SPV Breitenbach
1980 204 - - 32 29 24 18 - - - - 32 - - - 40 29
12 HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985 185 - - 22 50 - - 14 15 22 16 - - 24 22 - -
13 BISCHOF Martin
WSV Au
1991 180 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 80
13 HINTERBERGER Werner
USV Unternberg
1983 180 - - - - 100 80 - - - - - - - - - -
13 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Raika Volders
1981 180 60 60 - - 36 24 - - - - - - - - - -
16 SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973 172 - - 26 26 - - 22 22 - - - - 36 40 - -
17 SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995 164 - - - - - - - - - - 40 60 - - 32 32
18 KREUTNER Klaus
SK Schwaz
1976 155 20 22 16 13 13 8 - - 9 8 12 7 - - 13 14
19 HÜBL Lukas
SC Kössen
1990 138 - - - - - - 32 29 45 32 - - - - - -
20 WOLF Bernhard
SC - SEE
1993 124 - - - - - - - - - - 24 45 - - 29 26
21 SCHAFFERER Reimbert
SPV Rinn
1985 119 - - - - 20 15 15 18 15 36 - - - - - -
22 ZIMMERMANN Peter
SC St.Johann / T
1992 116 - - - - 29 32 29 26 - - - - - - - -
23 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 112 24 24 - - 10 - 12 12 - - 20 10 - - - -
24 FUCHS Josef
SC Kelchsau
1959 109 32 29 - - - - 26 - - - - - - - 22 -
25 SCHMID Thomas
SC Pians
1992 96 - - - - - - - - - - 15 18 20 20 12 11
26 WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995 95 - - - - - - 50 45 - - - - - - - -
27 ASCHENWALD Thomas
SC Mayrhofen
1980 91 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 29 16 22
28 BADER Paul
SC Vils
1969 88 - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - 26 36
29 STRUGER Peter
SC Arnoldstein
1982 82 - - - - - - - - - - 50 32 - - - -
30 WESTREICHER Wolfgang
SC Pfunds
1969 81 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 45
31 FEINELER Elias
SV Weißenbach
1994 77 - - 15 15 - - 18 16 0 13 - - - - - -
31 UNTERBERGER Michael
WSV Achenkirch
1991 77 24 - - - 12 9 - - - - 16 16 - - - -
33 PFURTSCHELLER David
WSV Neustift
2001 76 - - 14 24 - - - - 18 20 - - - - - -
34 MAIRHOFER Michael
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1991 74 - - - - 45 29 - - - - - - - - - -
35 EGGER Marcel
WSV Wattens
2000 73 - - 13 - 15 - - - 10 9 13 13 - - - -
36 FERSCHL Julian
SC Seefeld
2000 70 - - - - - - 10 9 - - 7 20 - - 11 13
36 WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998 70 - - - - - - - - 12 10 - - - - 24 24
38 SCHRANZ Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1973 68 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 36 - -
39 FALBESONER Martin
WSV Neustift
1991 62 - - - - - - - - 36 26 - - - - - -
40 ALTENWEISL Patrick
TSU Obertilliach
1993 61 - - - - 18 12 - 5 - - - 11 - - 15 -
41 BOGENSPERGER Thomas
SU Abtenau
1982 60 - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
42 BICHLER Stephan
TSU Obertilliach
1993 55 - - - - - - - 13 - - - 24 - - - 18
43 ANDEXER Ulrich
USV Großarl
1987 50 - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
44 HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973 48 - - - - - - - 26 - - - 22 - - - -
45 GRÜNWALD Florian
SU Abtenau
1988 46 - - - - - - - - 24 22 - - - - - -
45 RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001 46 - - 24 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 ERHARTER Franz
SC Kelchsau
1981 40 - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - - -
47 RETTENEGGER Hannes
SU Abtenau
1977 40 - - - - - - - - 16 24 - - - - - -
49 GRAMEISER Michael
SC Seefeld
2000 39 - - - - - - 8 7 5 0 - - - - 10 9
50 STÖGER Luca
WSV Wattens
2001 38 - - 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 GUEM Franz
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 36 - - 20 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 KOFLER Reinhard
SV Gries / S
1978 34 - - - - - - - - 20 14 - - - - - -
53 WOLF Martin
WSV Wattens
2000 33 - - 9 9 8 7 - - - - - - - - - -
54 SCHMIDHOFER Josef
Union-Villgraten
1962 31 - - 10 10 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
55 KUNDTNER Thomas
SC Altmünster
1994 30 - - - - - - - - - - 10 8 - - - 12
55 RUDIGIER Alexander
SK Kappl
1994 30 - - - - - - - - - - 18 12 - - - -
57 TRAPL Christian
WSV Kundl
1967 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 15
58 HIRZINGER Andreas
SV Reith
1971 28 - - - - - - 18 10 - - - - - - - -
58 JUEN Jürgen
SC Tobadill
1976 28 - - - - - - - - 13 15 - - - - - -
58 JÖRG Benedikt
SK Kappl
1994 28 - - - - - - - - - - 14 14 - - - -
61 FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996 26 - - - - 16 10 - - - - - - - - - -
61 KRÖSS Daniel
SC Mils
1997 26 - - 12 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 SCHMID Thomas
SC - SEE
1996 26 - - - - - - - - - - 11 15 - - - -
64 FERSCHL Stefan
SC Seefeld
1972 25 - - - - - - 4 2 - - - - - - 9 10
65 SCHLÖMMER Richard
SC Ottnang
1992 24 - - - - - - 13 11 - - - - - - - -
66 NEUNER Benjamin
WSV Jenbach
1993 22 - - 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
66 OMMINGER Josef
SV Matrei
1958 22 - - - - - - - - 11 11 - - - - - -
68 BÖHMER Dieter
SC Mayrhofen
1968 18 - - - - - - - - - - 9 9 - - - -
68 DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Mils
1997 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
68 SUTTNER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
1999 18 - - - - 5 3 6 4 - - - - - - - -
68 WEISKOPF Thomas
SC Pians
1965 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 - -
72 STRICKNER Oswald
SC Gries/B
1970 17 - - - - 3 1 - - - - 8 5 - - - -
73 SCHMIDHOFER Thomas
Union-Villgraten
1987 16 - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
73 SUTTNER Robert
SK Hopfgarten
1963 16 - - - - 4 4 5 3 - - - - - - - -
75 BLASISKER Johann
SC Wörgl
1961 14 - - - - 9 5 - - - - - - - - - -
75 PROFANTER Santino
ISV
2001 14 - - - - - - - - 14 0 - - - - - -
75 WÖRGÖTTER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
1995 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
78 GSCHÖSSER Andreas
WSV Reith / A
1962 13 - - - - - - 7 6 - - - - - - - -
78 HEEL Markus
KSV
1986 13 - - - - 7 6 - - - - - - - - - -
78 KOFLER Peter
SC St.Johann / T
1990 13 - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
81 GEBHART Philipp
SV Gries / S
1980 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
82 MOLLING David
WSV Jerzens
1971 10 - - - - - - - - 6 4 - - - - - -
83 LEITER Lukas
SV Oberhofen
1989 9 - - - - - - - - 4 5 - - - - - -
83 VIST Kristian A.
K.S.C.
1999 9 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - -
85 BEMMANN Ronny
SC Kirchberg / T
1979 8 - - - - 6 2 - - 0 0 - - - - - -
85 KRÖSS Julian
SC Mils
2000 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
85 MEIXNER Thomas
WSV Jenbach
1997 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 FRICK Peter
SV Reutte
1981 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
89 BUCHEGGER Georg
SU Abtenau
1991 6 - - - - - - - - 0 6 - - - - - -
89 GSTREIN Christoph
SC - SEE
1995 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
91 GAUGES Wolfgang
SC Ottnang
1975 4 - - - - - - - - 2 2 - - - - - -
91 OBERBICHLER Simon
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993 4 - - - - - - - - 1 3 - - - - - -
91 WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996 4 - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - - - - -
94 BAUMGARTNER Dieter
SAC St. Konrad
1968 2 - - - - 2 0 - - - - - - - - - -
94 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511