Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 PRSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 24.03 CR | 25.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin PRUGGER
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2001 | 380 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | (60) | - | - | (NAS) |
2 |
Franziska SCHÖCH
WSV Fellengatter |
2000 | 290 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | (NIZ) |
3 |
Cathrin PETER
SV Fraxern |
2000 | 280 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | (NIZ) | - | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Katharina STÜTLER
WSV Nofels |
2001 | 235 | (40) | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | (45) | 80 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Lea Sofie SCHMID
SV Laterns |
2001 | 216 | 36 | (36) | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 60 | (NIZ) | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Isabella PERISUTTI
SV Tisis |
2001 | 205 | (45) | (DIS) | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Anna-Maria WALSER
SV Tosters |
2000 | 200 | 60 | (NAS) | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | (DIS) |
8 |
Lisa DESCHLER
SV Laterns |
2001 | 140 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | (NIZ) | - | - | (NIZ) |
9 |
Selina GMEINER
SV Gisingen |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sophia KNÜNZ
SK Rankweil |
2001 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Anna MARTE
SV Zwischenwasser |
2001 | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 PRSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 24.03 CR | 25.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Björn MAIER
WSV Übersaxen |
2001 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | (100) | - | (NIZ) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Luca SIEGL
SV Zwischenwasser |
2001 | 340 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | (50) | - | - | (80) |
3 |
Felix NETTINGER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2001 | 280 | (50) | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael MATTLE
SV Zwischenwasser |
2001 | 230 | (45) | (50) | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Vinzenz GEIGER
SV Tisis |
2001 | 171 | (29) | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | (32) | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Simon BERTSCH
SV Tisis |
2001 | 160 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | (NIZ) | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Vinzent SCHMID
WSV Nofels |
2001 | 157 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | (NIZ) | 45 | - | - | (NIZ) |
8 |
Clemens KRISTA
WSV Fellengatter |
2000 | 105 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
9 |
Dominic KÖRPE
SV Tisis |
2001 | 68 | (NAS) | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - |
10 |
Philipp BALDAUF
WSV Fellengatter |
2001 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 PRSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 24.03 CR | 25.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra SCHEYER
WSV Koblach |
1996 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Miriam GOHM
SV Tisis |
1996 | 276 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | (NIZ) | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Samantha WINKLER
WSV Nofels |
1996 | 275 | (NIZ) | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | (40) | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Christa OBERHAUSER
SK Rankweil |
1998 | 235 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | (32) | - | (40) | 45 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Anna-Vera HALLER
SV Zwischenwasser |
1994 | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Chiara JENNI
WSV Koblach |
1995 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Kathrin HALLER
SV Zwischenwasser |
1999 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Elisa GEIGER
SK Rankweil |
1999 | 109 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Nadine REDERER
SV Gisingen |
1999 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 PRSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 24.03 CR | 25.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andre HUBER
WSV Übersaxen |
1998 | 300 | (NIZ) | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | (NAS) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Fabio JENNI
WSV Koblach |
1997 | 290 | (NIZ) | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Lucas OBERHAUSER
SV Götzis |
1997 | 215 | 80 | (32) | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | (40) |
4 |
Felix BREUSS
WSV Übersaxen |
1999 | 191 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Tristan SURBERG
SV Tisis |
1999 | 186 | 100 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | (NIZ) | - | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Justin KLEMENC
SV Laterns |
1999 | 180 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Samuel FRANZ
WSV Übersaxen |
1999 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 80 | - | - | 80 |
8 |
Christoph GETZNER
SV Tosters |
1998 | 135 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | (NIZ) |
9 |
Dagobert NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
1989 | 113 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Niklas LINS
WSV Übersaxen |
1998 | 107 | 45 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | - |
11 |
Christian MEIER
WSV Nofels |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Niklas VOGT
WSV Übersaxen |
1993 | 92 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Martin SCHWARZMANN
SK Rankweil |
1999 | 90 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Simon VOGT
WSV Übersaxen |
1990 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Moritz BASTIGKEIT
SV Tisis |
1999 | 74 | (NAS) | (NIZ) | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 50 |
16 |
Marcel GOHM
SV Tisis |
1998 | 51 | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
17 |
David WALSER
SV Tosters |
1999 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Andre MAIER
WSV Übersaxen |
1999 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christoph HALLER
SV Zwischenwasser |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
20 |
Florian KRÖLL
WSV Übersaxen |
1988 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |